DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
20/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
3 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Woodville |
11 |
20/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
4 |
Burnside |
def. by |
Woodville |
14 |
25/04/24 (Thu) |
13:00 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
11 |
Brighton |
def. |
Glenelg |
4 |
25/04/24 (Thu) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
21 |
Brighton |
def. |
Burnside |
3 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
11/05/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
11/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) (BURNSIDE GALA DAY) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) (BURNSIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
North Eagles |
|
19/05/24 (Sun) (BURNSIDE GALA DAY) |
11:45 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
19/05/24 (Sun) (BURNSIDE GALA DAY) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
19/05/24 (Sun) (BURNSIDE GALA DAY) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Adelaide University |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Brighton |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Woodville |
|
06/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Woodville |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
27/07/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
03/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
East Torrens Payneham |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Women's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
10/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Women's Division 2) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Glenelg |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
13:30 |
(2024 Men's Division 1) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|
17/08/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 Men's State League) |
|
Burnside |
vs |
Sturt |
|