George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Dandenong Thunder SC, Trewin Street, Dandenong South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Hampton East Brighton FC BGS Red Andrew | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12A) | 2 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. | Chelsea FC U12 Knights BFA | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC U11 Thunder | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' South 14C) | 1 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. by | Endeavour Hills Fire SC U14 | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. by | St Kilda Soccer Club Youth | 9 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' South 14C) | 0 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. by | Chelsea FC 14C Cavaliers | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday South 13A) | 4 | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Gippsland United Football Club | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | 3 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. by | Keysborough SC | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC U08 Snakes | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Langwarrin SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 12A) | 2 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. by | Berwick City SC U12 LIONS | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Dandenong City SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South 13C) | 14 | Dandenong Thunder SC | def. | Brighton SC Olympus | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 10 Landy/Erhan | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Beaumaris SC Knights | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Mount Eliza Soccer Club Boys U9 Red | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Endeavour United SC Under 11 Girls | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' South 13C) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Skye United FC Girls 13 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Collingwood City FC Golds | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Swinburne FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Watsonia Heights FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Dandenong Thunder SC | vs | Baxter SC |