Reddish Reserve - Pitch 1
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | La Trobe University SC U'9 Wallabies | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 12C) | 7 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | North Sunshine Eagles SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 8 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | Darebin Falcons WSC White | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | 1 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. by | Brunswick City SC | 11 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Heidelberg United FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Meadow Park SC - Diyar | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U10 COSTA | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Reservoir United LUKE | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 0 | Pascoe Vale FC - White | def. by | Brunswick City SC | 10 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13B Red) | 1 | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC Aryton | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 14C) | 4 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' North 15B) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Preston Lions FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | 1 | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | vs | La Trobe University SC U'9 Wallabies | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' North 16C) | 6 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | Brunswick Juventus FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' North-West 15C) | 0 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. by | Darebin Falcons WSC Green | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Hume City FC Silver | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (GREEN) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 8 | Pascoe Vale FC - White | def. | Darebin United SC | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Bundoora United FC Green | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Bundoora United FC_102696 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green |