HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1
Venue Address:
Old Scotch SC, Reserve Road, Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Casey Comets FC | 0 |
06/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 2 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Casey Comets FC | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 4 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Mazenod Football Club | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 0 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | Mazenod Football Club | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Yellow | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 3 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | Malvern City SC | 5 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 2 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Malvern City SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red) | Old Scotch SC | vs | East Kew FC_103493 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | 0 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | East Kew FC | 10 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | 1 | Old Scotch SC Blues | def. by | Old Xaverians SC | 5 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12D Red) | 0 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | Middle Park FC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Old Scotch SC | vs | AUSC Dragons | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Girls' South-East 15D) | 16 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Endeavour United SC Under 15Girls | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | 0 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | South Springvale FC | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | 0 | Old Scotch SC | def. by | South Springvale FC | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red) | Old Scotch SC | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Sunday Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | 3 | Old Scotch SC Blues | def. | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (VP) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' South-East 15D) | 6 | Old Scotch SC | def. | Croydon City Soccer Club | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Banyule City SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Old Scotch SC Blues | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | FC Birrarung Senior Women's Yellow | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Old Scotch SC Blues | vs | Central Park Soccer Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Old Scotch SC Blues | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Gippsland United FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Mornington SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Fitzroy Lions SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Senior Women | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Springvale White Eagles FC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Old Scotch SC Blues | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Thirds | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 5 North) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Melbourne University Soccer Club | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 1 South-East) | Old Scotch SC | vs | Collingwood City FC |