Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Bundoora United FC, 100 The Great Eastern Way, South Morang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Epping City SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Bundoora United FC_102695 | vs | Epping City SC_102499 | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' North 16A) | 2 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Roxburgh Park United SC | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U9 Wallabies (Red) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Bundoora United FC_102696 | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U9 LORENZO | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 2 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Darebin United SC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' North 13B) | 0 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Heidelberg United FC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Bundoora United FC Green | vs | Fawkner SC David | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 1 | Bundoora United FC_100417 | def. by | Doreen United Soccer Club | 12 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | 1 | Bundoora United FC | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red) | Bundoora United FC_102695 | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Red) | 2 | Bundoora United FC_100417 | def. by | Roxburgh Park United SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (Boys' North 16A) | 0 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Preston Lions FC | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | 4 | Bundoora United FC | def. | Heidelberg Stars SC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Bundoora United FC Green | vs | Watsonia Heights FC - Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Essendon Royals SC RED | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 2 | Bundoora United FC | vs | Northcote City FC | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North 13C) | 2 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Fawkner SC | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Red) | 0 | Bundoora United FC | def. by | Roxburgh Park United SC White | 15 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' North 13B) | 4 | Bundoora United FC | def. | Essendon Royals SC BLUE | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) | Bundoora United FC | vs | La Trobe University SC - M3 | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) | Bundoora United FC | vs | Banyule City SC |