Markham Reserve
Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Markham Avenue, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | AUSC Stingrays | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Knights | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | AUSC (AC) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AK) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | AUSC Cyclones | vs | AUSC Koalas | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | AUSC (DJ) | vs | Malvern City FC 10K White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | AUSC (CS) | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U10 Tigers | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (IS) | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (GF) | vs | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC Black | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 10 | Ashburton USC (DU) | def. | East Kew FC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | 3 | Ashburton United SC | def. by | Knox City FC Metro Men | 4 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Warriors | vs | DRSC U7 - SB | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | AUSC Zebras | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club - Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | AUSC Raptors | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | AUSC Wolves | vs | Collingwood City FC (E & L) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | AUSC Koalas | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | AUSC Wombats | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | AUSC Ninjas | vs | Riversdale SC Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | AUSC Hawks | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 12B) | 9 | AUSC Giants | def. | Collingwood City FC | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | 1 | Ashburton USC (MB) | def. by | Malvern City FC 12B Blue | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Ashburton SC (SA) | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 0 | Ashburton USC (CAT) | def. by | Chelsea FC U13 Pythons BFA | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | 3 | Ashburton United SC | def. by | DRSC U15C - DA | 4 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green) | AUSC Stingrays | vs | Manningham United FC - U7 Green | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | AUSC Meerkats | vs | Collingwood City FC (J & T) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Knights | vs | Manningham United FC - U9 Red | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | AUSC (AC) | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | AUSC (CS) | vs | Manningham Juventus Football Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (GF) | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - Red | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | AUSC (DJ) | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (IS) | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | AUSC (FM) | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (JCB) | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Red) | 7 | Ashburton USC (DU) | def. | Glen Waverley SC - U12 Strikers | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | def. by | Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 2 | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | 1 | Ashburton United SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Warriors | vs | Boronia SC Under 7 Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | AUSC Zebras | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | AUSC Wolves | vs | FC Bulleen Lions_102936 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green) | AUSC Ninjas | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U8 Saturday Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | AUSC Cyclones | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday White | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | AUSC Koalas | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | AUSC Wombats | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (TM) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | AUSC Raptors | vs | FC Bulleen Lions - Coach Mark | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | AUSC Hawks | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Boys' Saturday East 12B) | 3 | AUSC Giants | def. by | FC Bulleen Lions | 4 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' South-East 13B) | 8 | Ashburton USC (CAT) | def. | Elwood City Redbacks | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies) | Ashburton SC (SA) | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue) | 4 | Ashburton USC (MB) | def. | Monash City Villarreal FC Blue | 3 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' East 15C) | 3 | Ashburton United SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (RF) | 3 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Warriors | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC U7 Tony | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue) | AUSC Knights | vs | Glen Waverley SC - U9 Titans | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red) | AUSC (CS) | vs | Manningham United FC - U10 EK Green | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (GF) | vs | Eastern Lions SC_104157 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | AUSC (FM) | vs | Malvern City FC 11K White | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue) | AUSC (IS) | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield U11 Tigers | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Wonga Wizards FC - Metro 6 | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | South Yarra SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Claw) | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Baxter SC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Monash University SC - Stallions | ||
21/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | St Kilda Soccer Club Metro | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Old Melburnians SC | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 2 South-East) | Ashburton United SC | vs | Middle Park FC - Youth Dev |