JJ Holland Park (S)
Venue Address:
Kensington Junior Girls SC, Altona Street, Kensington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | DRSC U10 - JF | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12A) | 7 | Kensington Junior SC | def. | Collingwood City FC | 5 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (VP) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Karsaz) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior - Blue | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (AC) | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (OT) | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 2 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | La Trobe University SC U12 Girls Red | 5 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Northern Falcons FC Green | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 1 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Greenvale United SC | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 2 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 6 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 16C) | 0 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Avondale FC Under 16 Girls | 2 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U11s - Ash | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U9 Saturday White | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (ANKC) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | Boroondara Eagles FC (AT) | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:15 | (Boys' Saturday East 12B) | 0 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Boronia SC Under 12 Yellow (B) | 5 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | 0 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Yarra Jets FC Red | 7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' North-West 18B) | 2 | Kensington Junior SC | def. | Watsonia Heights FC | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC - Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 0 | Kensington City Soccer Club | def. by | Brunswick Zebras FC | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue) | 2 | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Melbourne City FC U13A | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | 2 | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Essendon Royals SC | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Boronia SC Under 10 Yellow | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior - Blue | vs | AUSC Zebras | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | AUSC Wombats | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Ray) | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12A) | 3 | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (PD) | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue) | 1 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Geelong SC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' North 12C Red) | 1 | Kensington Junior SC | def. by | Eltham Redbacks FC - Rafael | 4 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Bundoora United FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:15 | (Boys' Sunday North 13C Green) | 3 | Kensington Junior SC | def. | Yarra Jets FC Orange | 2 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Girls' Metropolitan 14B) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Southern United Football Club | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | East Malvern Junior Soccer Club U10 Saturday | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Knox City FC U11 Blue | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Charles) | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 12B) | 3 | Kensington Junior SC | def. | Collingwood City FC | 2 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday South-East 12D) | 6 | Kensington Junior SC | def. | Croydon Ranges FC U12 | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | FC Clifton Hill | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Pascoe Vale FC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls' North-West 17/18C) | 2 | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC White | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | 0 | Kensington City Soccer Club | def. by | North Sunshine Eagles SC | 14 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | 6 | Kensington City Soccer Club | def. | Truganina Soccer Club Inc | 5 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | Old Scotch SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Kensington Junior SC - Blue | vs | AUSC Hawks | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Ringwood City FC (NB) | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow) | Kensington Junior - Blue | vs | Manningham United FC - U8 Red | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red) | Kensington Junior SC - Yellow | vs | Whitehorse United SC (Grant) | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies) | Kensington Junior SC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | ETA Buffalo Club Of Victoria | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Williamstown SC | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Westside Strikers FC - Senior Women | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Keilor Park SC - Women State Team | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Sydenham Park SC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Wyndham FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Moreland Eagles FC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC) | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Avondale FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Yarraville FC | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Western Eagles SC | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Melton Phoenix FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Women's State League 4 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Maribyrnong Swifts FC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Women's State League 3 West) | Kensington City Soccer Club | vs | Melbourne University SC Masters Mindset |