St Georges Basin Sporting Complex Field 2 (A)
Venue Address:
Panarama Rd, St Georges Basin
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Sussex Seahawks White | ||
06/04/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Black | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | 2 | Basin Dragons | def. by | Culburra Cougars | 9 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Black | vs | Basin White | ||
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 8 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Dragons Black | vs | Sussex Seahawks Blue | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Huskisson Red | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Huskisson Yellow | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin White | vs | Manyana Wanderers Brown | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Red | vs | Manyana Wanderers Yellow | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Huskisson Green | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Basin Black | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Huskisson Yellow | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Basin White | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Basin Black | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Red | vs | Basin Green | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Basin Blue | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Red | vs | Basin Black | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Basin White | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - A Grade) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Illaroo Roos Green | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Huskisson Red | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Black | vs | Huskisson Purple | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Basin Green | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Huskisson Purple | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Black | vs | Huskisson Yellow | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:10 | (Under 14 Boys Competition - B Grade) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Roos Red | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Sussex Seahawks Blue | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Huskisson Blue | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin White | vs | Basin Green | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Blue | vs | Huskisson Purple | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:50 | (Under 6 Mixed Mini Roos - South) | Basin Yellow | vs | Huskisson White |