Maitland Federation Centre CT 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 34 | Newcastle Falcons | def. by | Sutherland Sharks | 54 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 31 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Norths Bears | 99 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 79 | Hills Hornets | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 30 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:30 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 39 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Central Coast Rebels | 41 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 105 | Bankstown Bruins | def. | Coffs Harbour Suns | 38 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 42 | Illawarra Hawks | def. by | Hills Hornets | 58 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 47 | Illawarra Hawks | def. by | Canberra Nationals | 77 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 42 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Canberra Gunners | 87 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 56 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 17 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 JPL U14G) | 47 | Canberra Nationals | def. by | Bankstown Bruins | 50 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 JPL U14B) | 39 | Maitland Mustangs | def. by | Sydney Comets | 83 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 08:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D1) | 71 | Hunter Sports High School | def. | West Wallsend High School | 16 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 08:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 0 | Mount View High School | def. by | Newcastle Grammar School | 0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 09:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 36 | St Joseph's College, Lochinvar | def. | Tomaree High School | 33 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 10:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D1) | 16 | West Wallsend High School | def. by | Catherine McAuley Catholic College | 43 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 10:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 58 | Newcastle Grammar School | def. | Hunter Christian School | 21 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 11:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 38 | Wadalba Community School | def. | St Paul's Catholic College Booragul | 28 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 12:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D1) | 21 | Central Coast Sports College | def. by | St Pius X College | 26 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 12:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 20 | Singleton High School | def. by | St Bede's Catholic College | 28 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 13:20 | (2024 Schools U16B D1) | 42 | Catherine McAuley Catholic College | def. by | Central Coast Sports College | 46 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 14:00 | (2024 Schools U16B D2) | 20 | St Bede's Catholic College | def. by | All Saints College | 44 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 14:40 | (2024 Schools U16B D3) | 31 | Wadalba Community School | def. | St Joseph's College, Lochinvar | 30 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 08:00 | (2024 Schools U16G D1) | 8 | Catherine McAuley Catholic College | def. by | St Pius X College | 50 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 08:40 | (2024 Schools U16G D3) | 20 | Avondale School | def. by | St Clare's Taree | 34 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 09:20 | (2024 Schools U16G D1) | 13 | St Pius X College | def. by | Hunter Sports High School | 19 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 10:00 | (2024 Schools U16G D3) | 16 | St Bede's Catholic College | def. by | St Clare's Taree | 28 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 10:40 | (2024 Schools U16G D2) | 8 | St Joseph's College, Lochinvar | def. by | All Saints College | 27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 11:20 | (2024 Schools U16G D3) | 9 | St Paul's Catholic College Booragul | def. by | St Philip's Christian College Newcastle | 23 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 12:00 | (2024 Schools U16G D1) | 20 | Newcastle Grammar School | def. by | Hunter Sports High School | 24 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 12:40 | (2024 Schools U16G D3) | 27 | St Bede's Catholic College | def. | St Paul's Catholic College Booragul | 13 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 13:20 | (2024 Schools U16G D1) | 4 | Catherine McAuley Catholic College | def. by | Hunter Sports High School | 39 |
15/05/24 (Wed) (Grand Final) |
14:00 | (2024 Schools U16G D2) | 18 | All Saints College | def. by | St Joseph's College, Lochinvar | 33 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U18B) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U18B) | Blacktown Storm | vs | Moss Vale Magic | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Penrith Panthers | vs | Illawarra Hawks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U18B) | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | vs | Illawarra Hawks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 JPL U18B) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Blacktown Storm | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Penrith Panthers | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Sydney Comets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Illawarra Hawks | vs | Hills Hornets | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U18B) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Norths Bears | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U16B) | Canberra Gunners | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | Kempsey Kookaburras | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U18B D2) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Taree Tornadoes | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Port Macquarie Dolphins | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | Kempsey Kookaburras | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Central Coast Rebels |