Breakers Indoor Sports Stadium CT 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 63 | Cessnock Cobras | def. | Tamworth Thunderbolts | 52 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | 25 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Byron Beez | 59 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 91 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 51 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 105 | Central Coast Waves | def. | Cessnock Cobras | 82 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | 54 | Port Macquarie Dolphins | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 49 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | 73 | Tamworth Thunderbolts | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 57 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 69 | Newcastle Falcons | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 56 |
09/03/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 103 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Central Coast Waves | 60 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16G D1) | 78 | Port Macquarie Dolphins | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 19 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | 57 | Maitland Mustangs | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 32 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 64 | Cessnock Cobras | def. by | Central Coast Rebels | 125 |
10/03/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 44 | Central Coast Waves | def. by | Newcastle Falcons | 86 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U18B) | 86 | Maitland Mustangs | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 59 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 32 | Canberra Gunners | def. by | Norths Bears | 117 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 119 | Bankstown Bruins | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins | 41 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U18B) | 80 | Tamworth Thunderbolts | def. | Illawarra Hawks | 74 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 107 | Penrith Panthers | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 70 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 105 | Sydney Comets | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 68 |
16/03/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 88 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins | 86 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 91 | Hills Hornets | def. | Illawarra Hawks | 88 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 60 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Bankstown Bruins | 78 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U18B) | 84 | Illawarra Hawks | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 67 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 49 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Norths Bears | 94 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 53 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Bankstown Bruins | 86 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 53 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Norths Bears | 79 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:15 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 44 | Canberra Nationals | def. by | Hills Hornets | 108 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 45 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Sydney Comets | 74 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 17:45 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 58 | Newcastle Falcons | def. by | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | 64 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 83 | Illawarra Hawks | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 35 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 63 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Norths Bears | 113 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U18G) | 86 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Sydney Comets | 48 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 29 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Sydney Comets | 72 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Illawarra Hawks Black | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Mudgee Lakers | vs | Merimbula Sharks | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Newcastle Falcons | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Kiama Basketball White | vs | Maitland Mustangs Red | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:45 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Canberra Gunners | vs | Shoalhaven Tigers | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:45 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Tweed Valley Volcanoes | vs | Albury Cougars | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Maitland Mustangs Dev | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:30 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Moss Vale Magic | ||
08/06/24 (Sat) | 17:30 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Albury Cougars | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Lithgow Lazers | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Central Coast Waves | vs | Merimbula Sharks | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:05 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Bathurst Goldminers | vs | Moss Vale Magic | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Mudgee Lakers | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:05 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Tweed Valley Volcanoes | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:50 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 14:50 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 16:50 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 17:50 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Illawarra Hawks | ||
09/06/24 (Sun) | 19:35 | (2024 JMCT U16B D3) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
08:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 10:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B D2) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
10/06/24 (Mon) | 11:00 | (2024 JMCT U16B PD) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12G D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 NEJL U12G D1) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Newcastle Falcons Navy | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U12G D2) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12G D1) | Coffs Harbour Suns | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U14G D2) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U12G D2) | Central Coast Waves | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U14G D2) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U12G D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14G D1) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12G D2) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Newcastle Falcons | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14G D2) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U12G D1) | Newcastle Falcons White | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Newcastle Falcons White | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Newcastle Falcons Navy |