Australind Pitch 6 (U8 and 9)
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Tigers U9 | vs | Hay Park Wagtails U9 | ||
27/05/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Leopards U8 | vs | Australind Tigers U8 | ||
10/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Snow Leopards U10 Girls | vs | Dynamos U10 Girls | ||
10/06/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Lions U9 | vs | BUSC Hatricks U9 | ||
10/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Tigers U8 | vs | Hay Park Badgers U8 | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Leopards U8 | vs | Dynamites U8 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Snow Leopards U10 Girls | vs | Australind Pumas U10 Girls | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Wildcats U9 | vs | BUSC Hatricks U9 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Lions U8 | vs | Australind Leopards U8 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Lynx U10 Girls | vs | Dynamos U10 Girls | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Lions U9 | vs | Australind Wildcats U9 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Lions U8 | vs | Hay Park Magpies U8 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Pumas U10 Girls | vs | Dynamos U10 Girls | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Wildcats U9 | vs | Hay Park Magpies U9 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Leopards U8 | vs | Australind Pumas U8 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Lions U9 | vs | Dalyellup Blue U9 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Lions U8 | vs | Grace Glory U8 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Panthers U9 | vs | Dynamos U9 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Pumas U8 | vs | Australind Lions U8 | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Tigers U8 | vs | BUSC Hatricks U8 | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Wildcats U9 | vs | Dalyellup Blue U9 | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Panthers U9 | vs | Harvey Hawks U9 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Snow Leopards U10 Girls | vs | BUSC Tric Red U10 Girls | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Tigers U9 | vs | BUSC Hatricks U9 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Leopards U8 | vs | BUSC Tricstars U8 | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (SSG - Under 10 Girls 2023) | Australind Pumas U10 Girls | vs | BUSC Tric Red U10 Girls | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (SSG - Under 9 2023) | Australind Wildcats U9 | vs | BUSC Tricies U9 | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (SSG - Under 8 2023) | Australind Lions U8 | vs | Blackwood United U8 |