Court #04
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/01/24 (Tue) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 69 | Vic Bushrangers | def. | Tas Devils | 23 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 69 | Vic Bushrangers | def. | NZ Weka | 29 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 53 | Tas Tigers | def. | NZ Weka | 49 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 62 | NSW Waratahs | def. | Vic Goldminers | 49 |
16/01/24 (Tue) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 65 | Vic Goldminers | def. | SA Magpies | 39 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 58 | NSW Waratahs | def. | Vic Goldminers | 35 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 72 | Vic Goldminers | def. | SA Sharks | 53 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 68 | SA Magpies | def. | SA Wombats | 58 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 14 Boys) | 49 | NZ Kea | def. | SA Wombats | 48 |
17/01/24 (Wed) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 57 | Tas Devils | def. by | NSW Waratahs | 62 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 08:30 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 94 | Tas Devils | def. | ACT | 27 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 10:00 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 68 | Vic Goldminers | def. | NZ Weka | 39 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 11:30 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 39 | NSW Kookaburras | def. by | NSW Ospreys | 44 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 13:00 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 52 | Vic Goldminers | def. | Tas Devils | 42 |
18/01/24 (Thu) | 14:30 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 66 | SA Sharks | def. | Vic Goldminers | 62 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (PO#2) |
08:30 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 54 | SA Wombats | def. | ACT | 29 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (1st QF) |
10:00 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 77 | Vic Bushrangers | def. | Vic Goldminers | 63 |
19/01/24 (Fri) (2nd QF) |
11:30 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 70 | Vic Goldminers | def. | SA Magpies | 65 |
19/01/24 (Fri) | 13:30 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 63 | SA Wombats | def. | Tas Tigers | 59 |
19/01/24 (Fri) | 15:00 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 31 | NZ Weka | def. by | NZ Kea | 47 |
19/01/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (2024 Under 18 Boys) | 85 | SA Magpies | def. | Tas Tigers | 76 |
20/01/24 (Sat) (Play of 7) |
08:00 | (2024 Under 16 Girls) | 46 | SA Wombats | def. | SA Sharks | 42 |
20/01/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 Under 18 Girls) | 52 | NZ Weka | def. by | SA Sharks | 53 |
20/01/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
11:00 | (2024 Under 14 Girls) | 43 | Vic Goldminers | def. | SA Magpies | 41 |
20/01/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
12:30 | (2024 Under 16 Boys) | 73 | Vic Bushrangers | def. | Vic Goldminers | 53 |