Shoalhaven Indoor Sports Centre CT 2
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/02/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 U20 Men) | 70 | Sutherland Sharks | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 57 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 U20 Men) | 109 | Sutherland Sharks | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins | 63 |
03/02/24 (Sat) | 16:15 | (2024 U20 Men) | 73 | Hawkesbury Jets | def. by | St George Saints | 108 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 U20 Men) | 57 | West Wyalong Wildcats | def. | Newcastle Falcons | 52 |
04/02/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (2024 U20 Men) | 101 | Sutherland Sharks | def. | West Sydney Wolves | 67 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 57 | Dubbo Rams | def. by | Norths Bears | 63 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 86 | Bankstown Bruins | def. | Coffs Harbour Suns | 72 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 100 | Hills Hornets | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 53 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 69 | Norths Bears | def. by | Illawarra Hawks | 78 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 115 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | def. | Canberra Gunners | 66 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 109 | Bankstown Bruins | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 43 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 62 | Newcastle Falcons | def. by | Central Coast Rebels | 70 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 60 | Maitland Mustangs | def. | Port Macquarie Dolphins | 51 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 73 | Manly Warringah Sea Eagles | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 59 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 JPL U16G) | 77 | Bankstown Bruins | def. | Canberra Nationals | 61 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 JPL U16B) | 72 | Penrith Panthers | def. by | Newcastle Falcons | 85 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 SJL U18B D1) | 84 | Illawarra Hawks Red | def. | Canberra Gunners | 74 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 SJL U18G) | 55 | Illawarra Hawks Black | def. by | Moss Vale Magic | 60 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 SJL U16G D1) | 50 | Moss Vale Magic / Goulburn Bears | def. by | Queanbeyan Roadrunners | 52 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 SJL U18B D1) | 81 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Illawarra Hawks Black | 77 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 SJL U18G) | 65 | Moss Vale Magic | def. by | Illawarra Hawks Red | 69 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 SJL U18B D1) | 86 | Albury Cougars | def. | Illawarra Hawks Black | 65 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 SJL U18B D1) | 88 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Queanbeyan Roadrunners | 63 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 SJL U18G) | 48 | Illawarra Hawks Black | def. by | Wagga Wagga Blaze | 59 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 SJL U18B D1) | 67 | Wagga Wagga Heat | def. by | Illawarra Hawks Black | 88 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 SJL U18G) | 59 | Wagga Wagga Blaze | def. by | Illawarra Hawks Red | 63 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 SJL U16B D1) | 58 | Illawarra Hawks Red | def. by | Wagga Wagga Heat | 74 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 SJL U18G) | 70 | Moss Vale Magic | def. | Wagga Wagga Blaze | 53 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (2024 SJL U16G D1) | 43 | Illawarra Hawks | def. by | Moss Vale Magic / Goulburn Bears | 51 |