Reddish Reserve - Pitch 2
Venue Address:
Corner Domain Street and Middle Street, Hadfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Red | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Keon Park SC | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Purple | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) | 2 | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | def. | Moreland City SC | 1 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 1 | Pascoe Vale FC Sam | def. by | Preston Lions FC | 2 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 14:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Green) | 2 | Pascoe Vale FC - White | def. | Eltham Redbacks Under 12 Wallabies | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Preston Lions FC - Boys U8 Wallabies | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U7 White | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Yarra Jets FC Red | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Craigieburn City FC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Brunswick City SC | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue) | 3 | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Greenvale United SC Green - Sal/Haider | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 3 | Pascoe Vale FC Sam | def. | Brunswick Juventus FC Paul | 1 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 6 | Pascoe Vale FC Andrew | def. | Preston Lions FC | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Northcote City FC White | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Moonee Ponds United SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Northcote City FC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Moreland City SC U11 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Girls' North-West 12C) | 10 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | Glenroy Lions FC | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Girls' North-West 13C) | 5 | Pascoe Vale FC | def. | Brunswick Zebras FC | 0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Doreen United Soccer Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Reservoir United NAMI | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | La Trobe University SC U'8 Wallabies | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Glenroy Lions FC_103310 | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | Darebin Falcons WSC White | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | vs | Brunswick Juventus FC U11 Anas | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue) | 2 | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | def. | Northcote City FC White | 1 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:45 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 1 | Pascoe Vale FC Andrew | def. by | Brunswick Juventus FC Davide | 2 |
12/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 13A) | 0 | Pascoe Vale FC Sam | vs | Whittlesea Ranges FC - Joe / Rob | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC - Travis | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Pascoe Vale FC - Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green) | Pascoe Vale FC - White | vs | Essendon Royals SC BLACK | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red) | Pascoe Vale FC | vs | FC Strathmore | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red) | Pascoe Vale FC - Navy | vs | Eltham Redbacks FC |