MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Saturday Under 12 Boys Division 1 - Season 1 - ...
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Monday Ladies
Monday Under 12 Girls - Season 1 - 2016
Monday Under 14 Girls Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Monday Under 14 Girls Division 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Monday Under 16 Girls Division 1 & 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Grade 1 & 2 Girls Term 2 Season 1 2016
Saturday Grade 1 Boys Term 2 Season 1 2016
Saturday Grade 2 Boys Gold Term 2 Season 1 2016
Saturday Grade 2 Boys Purple Term 2 Season 1 2016
Saturday Grade 3 Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Grade 3 Division 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Grade 4 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Under 12 Boys Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Under 12 Boys Division 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Saturday Under 12 Boys Division 3 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Over 30 Men - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 14 Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 14 Division 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 14 Division 3 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 14 Division 4 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 18 Boys Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 18 Boys Division 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Thursday Under 18 Boys Division 3 - Season 1 - 2016
Tuesday Open Women - Season 1 - 2016
Tuesday Under 10 Girls - Season 1 - 2016
Tuesday Under 20 Girls - Season 1 - 2016
Tuesday Under 23 Men - Season 1 - 2016
Wednesday Mens A & B - Season 1 - 2016
Wednesday Under 16 Boys Division 1 & 2 - Season 1 - 2016
Wednesday Under 16 Division 3 - Season 1 - 2016
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Saturday Under 12 Boys Division 1 - Season 1 - 2016
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
S Shinsky
Penbank Sharks
9
69
69
26
164
18.22
A Thompson
Meteors
10
37
37
5
79
7.9
M Kelton
Penbank Sharks
9
34
34
11
79
8.78
B Clothier
Balcombe D
7
28
1
27
21
78
11.14
J Edwards
Meteors
8
25
25
12
62
7.75
K Sommers
MMBC Blue
8
22
22
16
60
7.5
A Lanting
Meteors
9
28
28
3
59
6.56
R Goding
Penbank Sharks
9
24
24
48
5.33
J Snow
Meteors
10
19
19
6
44
4.4
T Feehely
Penbank Sharks
8
18
18
8
44
5.5
W Henshall
Meteors
9
17
17
3
37
4.11
J Bam
Penbank Sharks
8
18
18
36
4.5
J Davis
The Mornin
3
15
15
2
32
10.67
D Eason
Meteors
3
11
11
3
25
8.33
J Marshall
Balcombe D
7
12
12
1
25
3.57
I Freene
MMBC Red
7
10
10
2
22
3.14
J Dibben
Meteors
9
11
11
22
2.44
L Demo
Dominators
3
10
10
1
21
7
H Sergejew
Balcombe D
7
9
9
2
20
2.86
S Bignell
Meteors
9
9
9
1
19
2.11
L Swayn
Penbank Sharks
9
6
6
4
16
1.78
L Styling
Dominators
3
7
7
1
15
5
C White
Meteors
5
5
2
3
2
14
2.8
F Kohlman
Dominators
3
7
7
14
4.67
H Moodie
Balcombe D
6
7
7
14
2.33
J Roche
Balcombe D
5
7
7
14
2.8
M O'Rourke
Skyhawks
3
6
6
2
14
4.67
W Hodder
Cowboys
2
6
6
2
14
7
B Evans
The Mornin
2
6
6
1
13
6.5
J Bate
The Mornin
3
5
5
2
12
4
O Sayers
Penbank Sharks
6
6
6
12
2
J Mckenzie
Dominators
2
5
5
1
11
5.5
J Johns
The Mornin
3
4
4
3
11
3.67
A Oliva
Mount Mart
2
4
4
1
9
4.5
B Gyorosi
The Mornin
3
4
4
8
2.67
H Dickinson
Mount Mart
2
3
3
6
3
J Lewis
Skyhawks
3
3
3
6
2
J Walters
Skyhawks
3
3
3
6
2
H O'Shea
Balcombe D
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
J Sollner
The Mornin
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
O Bocskor
Mount Mart
2
2
2
1
5
2.5
A 1
Balcombe D
1
2
2
4
4
C Radings
Dominators
3
2
2
4
1.33
J Walkington
Skyhawks
2
2
2
4
2
O Boscar
Balcombe D
1
2
2
4
4
O Mcmoran
Eagles
3
2
2
4
1.33
S Quayle
Mount Mart
2
2
2
4
2
J Thompson
Mount Mart
2
1
1
1
3
1.5
A Richards
Dominators
3
1
1
2
0.67
E Johnstone
Mount Mart
2
1
1
2
1
F Driver
Balcombe D
4
2
2
0.5
J Devine
Penbank Sharks
5
1
1
2
0.4
M Kohlman
Dominators
3
1
1
2
0.67
P Thomas
Skyhawks
1
1
1
2
2
R Moss
Penbank Sharks
8
1
1
2
0.25
T Howard
Dominators
2
1
1
2
1
L Delaney
Skyhawks
2
1
1
0.5
L Shearn
Skyhawks
1
1
1
1
B Hogan
Skyhawks
3
J Devine
Penbank Sharks
1
J Floyd
Dominators
2
J Lee
The Mornin
2
L Jolly
Dominators
1
L Siedlecki
Dominators
3
M Hands
Skyhawks
3
N Rogers
Balcombe D
1
N Rogers
Balcombe D
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started