Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
ASC Grade 4C Boys
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3/4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Section 1/2
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A/B Girls
ASC Grade 3B/C Boys
ASC Grade 4A Boys
ASC Grade 4A Girls
ASC Grade 4B Boys
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5B Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B1 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - S15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 B/ BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 BRes Grade - S15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - S15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES - S15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - S15
BOYS Under 8 - WALLABIES - S15
Boys Under 9 A / ARes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade -S15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 4/5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15
GIRLS Miniball - Fairies
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15
GIRLS Under 10 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 10A/B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B1 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 B2 Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 12 C Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 A Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 B Res Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 16 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 BRes Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 18 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 A/AR Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - S15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - S15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 9 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 1/2 - SUNDAY - S15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men B Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Grade - S15
MONDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - S15
V.W.B.A - S15
WOMEN A Grade - S15
WOMEN B Grade - S15
WOMEN E Grade - S15
WOMEN C Grade - S15
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15
WOMEN D Grade - S15
WOMEN F Grade - S15
Fixtures/Results
ASC Grade 4C Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Clark
Good Shepherd Lizards
7
21
D Carroll
St Mary's Warriors
8
13
A Stowermann
ROCKETS
8
12
J Carlile
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
12
K Hubbard
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
12
M Ochiltree
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
12
M Lees
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
12
R Tooth
St Richards Rascals
9
12
T Cannon
St Richards Rascals
8
11
A Galea
Gladesville Goannas
6
9
A Gulati
Gladesville Goannas
8
9
J Jackson
St Richards Rascals
9
9
J Butler
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
9
Z Beard
St Richards Rascals
9
9
Z Tucker
Sacred Heart Lightning
3
9
D Renn
Good Shepherd Lizards
8
8
H James
Good Shepherd Lizards
8
8
M James
Good Shepherd Lizards
8
8
S Daly
Lilydale Leopards
3
8
C Lyall
Gladesville Goannas
6
7
J Coleman
St Mary's Warriors
6
7
K Montgomery
Good Shepherd Lizards
8
7
R Coppens
Gladesville Goannas
9
7
T Wright
Gladesville Goannas
8
7
X Ni
Good Shepherd Lizards
8
7
A Roberts
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
6
J M Laine
St Mary's Warriors
8
6
J Green
St Richards Rascals
8
6
L Cannata
St Richards Rascals
9
6
M Skinner
Rolling Hills Rollers
8
6
A Brunton
St Richards Rascals
8
5
J Andrews
Lilydale Leopards
3
5
K Atherton
Rolling Hills Rollers
8
5
L Ananiadis
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
5
C Harrison-Nicol
St Mary's Warriors
7
4
J Depace
Meteors
2
4
J Phillips
Meteors
2
4
W Perkins
Billanook Boomers
2
4
A Bentley
Billanook Boomers
2
3
C Fitzsimons
Good Shepherd Sharks
4
3
J Hanna
Billanook Boomers
2
3
L Avery
Rolling Hills Rollers
8
3
L Simpson
St Mary's Warriors
7
3
M Skinner
Lilydale Leopards
3
3
T Napier
Billanook Boomers
2
3
B Munachen
Montrose Meteors - PP
4
2
J Tucker
St Mary's Warriors
7
2
J Fletcher
Lilydale Leopards
3
2
J Buglass
Meteors
2
2
L Hatch
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
2
M Player
Lilydale Leopards
2
2
A Prasel
Rolling Hills Rollers
3
1
B Main
Wonga Park Wolverines
7
1
H Paterson
Rolling Hills Rollers
8
1
J Tooth
Gladesville Goannas
6
1
L Rabbi
Gladesville Goannas
6
1
O Feuser
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
1
R Terry
Meteors
2
1
T Matthews
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
1
Z Dudley
Rolling Hills Rollers
7
1
C Fisken
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
D Jackson
Billanook Boomers
2
E Barber
Meteors
1
H Lamb
Meteors
1
J Butler
Rolling Hills Rollers
3
J Scaff
Wonga Park Wolverines
2
J Scarff
Wonga Park Wolverines
8
J Benninga
Billanook Boomers
2
K Harris
Rolling Hills Redbacks
8
L Roach
Rolling Hills Rollers
5
L Izzard
Billanook Boomers
1
M Yout
St Richards Rascals
5
M Foley
Rolling Hills Rollers
3
N Foley
Rolling Hills Rollers
3
R Carter
Gladesville Goannas
9
R Paisley
Meteors
2
S Dobbyn
Gladesville Goannas
8
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started