Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15/16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 - Section 5
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 -Sect 1
ASC Girls Grade 2 -Sect 2
ASC Girls Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 -B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 A/B
ASC Girls Grade 6 A/B
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 B/BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 10 C Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 B2 Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 11 C Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 12 CRes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 A/ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 13 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 14 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 15 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 ARes Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 16 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 A Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 B Res Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 18 C Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 A Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 B Grade - S15/16
Boys Under 21 C Grade - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - ECHIDNAS - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - KANGAROOS - S15/16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - WALLABIES - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 - LIZARDS - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 -GECKOS - S15/16
BOYS Under 8 -SNAKES - S15/16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - S15/16
GIRLS Miniball - Ladybirds - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 A/B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 B Res Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10A/ARes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10B/C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21A Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21B Grade - S15/16
GIRLS Under 21C Grade - S15/16
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1 - S15/16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/4 - S15/16
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - S15/16
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - S15/16
MONDAY Men A Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men B / BRes Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men C Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men D Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men E Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men G Grade - S15/16
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men E Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - S15/16
TUESDAY Veteran Men - S15/16
V.W.B.A - S15/16
WOMEN A Grade - S15/16
WOMEN B - S15/16
WOMEN C Grade - S15/16
WOMEN C Res Grade - S15/16
WOMEN D Grade - S15/16
WOMEN E/ E Res Grade - S15/16
WOMEN F Grade - S15/16
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - S15/16
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
TFS
L Kost
S.E.B.C. S
11
25
W Logg
FOSTERS Ph
12
25
B Aitchison
S.C.Y.C. S
12
24
B Woolhouse
FOSTERS Ph
12
24
P Dunne
MT EVELYN
10
23
C Kefford
S.C.Y.C. S
12
22
K Smits
S.C.Y.C. S
12
22
S Bryant
S.E.B.C. S
10
22
J Brown
S.E.B.C. S
11
21
J Tucker
S.C.Y.C. S
12
20
L Cox
FOSTERS Ph
12
20
B Edwards
S.E.B.C. S
11
18
D Chisholm
S.E.B.C. S
11
18
S Maisano
MMB49
10
18
D Welsh
FOSTERS Ph
11
17
J Kippie
MMB51
7
17
A Beck
MMB52
10
16
A Clark
S.E.B.C. S
10
16
T Westaway
FOSTERS Ph
11
16
J Evans
S.C.Y.C. S
12
15
S Goodwin
MT EVELYN
10
15
C Sullivan
S.E.B.C. S
10
14
D Heath
MMB51
7
14
F Burgess
S.E.B.C. S
10
14
J Bellani
FOSTERS Ph
11
14
L Melchiorre
S.E.B.C. S
11
14
N Wolf
MMB52
10
14
D English
S.E.B.C. S
9
13
N Piccioli
S.E.B.C. S
11
13
S Moore
S.C.Y.C. S
11
13
W Gibb
MMB51
8
13
C Meade
S.E.B.C. S
4
12
D Marsden
MT EVELYN
8
12
R Smits
S.C.Y.C. S
12
12
M Neil
MT EVELYN
9
11
S Gardner
MMB52
9
11
T Ngaihte
MMB52
10
11
A Taylor
MT EVELYN
9
10
J Bennett
MT EVELYN
8
10
K Inaps
MT EVELYN
9
10
B Bateman
S.E.B.C. S
9
9
B Leech
S.E.B.C. S
9
9
L Madigan
FOSTERS Ph
4
9
C Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
J Bone
S.E.B.C. S
3
8
N Dunn
FOSTERS Ph
9
8
S Oakley-Smith
FOSTERS Ph
4
8
J Stephenson
FOSTERS Ph
8
7
J Beck
MMB52
10
7
R Burns
MT EVELYN
9
7
B White
S.E.B.C. S
8
6
B Roberts
MT EVELYN
8
6
C Blacker
EASTERN Ea
4
6
E Carlton
S.E.B.C. S
3
6
F Lian
EASTERN Ea
4
6
J Woodworth
FOSTERS Ph
4
6
J Molyneux
EASTERN Ea
3
6
R Symons
MMB51
4
6
A Lutgens
FOSTERS Ph
4
5
J Abrehart
S.E.B.C. S
4
5
J Seeber
MMB51
8
5
M Harvey
S.C.Y.C. S
12
5
M Webster
MMB52
9
5
T Pillifeant
EASTERN Ea
4
5
W Waller
FOSTERS Ph
3
5
D O'Neill
MMB51
7
4
J Featherston
FOSTERS Ph
4
4
K Batten
S.E.B.C. S
3
4
R Studzinsky
MT EVELYN
3
4
W Staines
MT EVELYN
3
4
Z Smit
MMB48
2
4
B Mcgeachy
MMB48
2
3
D Mullens
MMB48
2
3
D Pike
MOOROOLBAR
3
3
J Roberts
MMB50
3
3
J Bedford
MT EVELYN
9
3
K Reed
S.E.B.C. S
3
3
L Brien
MMB48
2
3
N Mooney
MMB52
9
3
P Nawl
MMB52
10
3
R Crossley
FOSTERS Ph
4
3
R Harris
MT EVELYN
3
3
S Mccubbin
FOSTERS Ph
2
3
T Gladwin
EASTERN Ea
2
3
T Ivanecky
S.E.B.C. S
10
3
B Mancarella
MOOROOLBAR
3
2
C Priekopa
MMB50
3
2
C Leggett
MMB48
2
2
L O'Connor
S.E.B.C. S
2
2
L Biccari
MMB48
2
2
L Neil
MT EVELYN
3
2
M Neil
MT EVELYN
3
2
M Sloan
MMB50
3
2
N Adkins
EASTERN Ea
2
2
N Kippie
MMB51
5
2
W Connor
MMB50
3
2
Z Mccabe
MOOROOLBAR
3
2
D Oliphant
MOOROOLBAR
2
1
D Capaldo
MMB50
3
1
D Taylor
MT EVELYN
2
1
E Fitzsimons
MMB51
5
1
J Holly
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
J Sargeant
S.C.Y.C. S
2
1
J Gillies
MMB50
3
1
J Knox
MMB51
7
1
J Young
MOOROOLBAR
3
1
L King
S.C.Y.C. S
3
1
M Foster
MMB48
2
1
N Marshall
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
S Nicholson
S.C.Y.C. S
3
1
W Young
MT EVELYN
2
1
A Fantin
S.C.Y.C. S
2
C Roberts
MT EVELYN
1
C Roberts
MT EVELYN
1
D M Kernan
MT EVELYN
2
E Chan
MMB48
1
H Bedford
MT EVELYN
1
H Smith
S.C.Y.C. S
3
J Thornton
S.C.Y.C. S
2
J Bedford
MT EVELYN
2
J Go
MOOROOLBAR
2
J Keagan
MOOROOLBAR
3
K Corless
MT EVELYN
3
L Bell
MMB50
3
L Muir
MMB51
3
L Clausen
EASTERN Ea
4
L Anastassiou-Stein
MT EVELYN
3
M Tampion
S.C.Y.C. S
3
N Lorton
MOOROOLBAR
3
N Keating
EASTERN Ea
1
N Bedford
MT EVELYN
3
N Fream
MT EVELYN
2
P Sheehan
S.C.Y.C. S
3
S Handley
MT EVELYN
1
T Holly
S.E.B.C. S
1
Z Mcleod
MMB51
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started