Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - D Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 A/B/C
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 & 6 - B/C
BOYS Under 9 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Res Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - LIZARDS W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
BOYS Under 8 -KANGAROOS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -POSSUMS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -WALLABIES - W16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - W16
GIRLS Under 9A/B - W16
GIRLS Under 9C - W16
GIRLS Under 10A - W16
GIRLS Under 10B - W16
GIRLS Under 10C - W16
GIRLS Under 12A/ARes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16A/A Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21A/B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21C/CRes Grade - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3 - W16
MONDAY Men A Grade - W16
MONDAY Men B Grade - W16
MONDAY Men ARes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men Championship - W16
MONDAY Men D Grade - W16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men G Grade - W16
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men H Grade - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men Veteran - W16
VWBA - W16
WOMEN A Grade - W16
WOMEN B Grade - W16
WOMEN C Grade - W16
WOMEN CRes Grade - W16
WOMEN D Grade - W16
WOMEN E/ ERes Grade - W16
WOMEN F Grade - W16
Fixtures/Results
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Walker
SEBC71
12
38
38
2
78
6.5
Z Mcmillan
MAROONDAH
16
30
30
3
63
3.94
Z Woods
S.E.B.C. S
9
29
29
1
59
6.56
B Bennett
MT EVELYN
13
26
26
3
55
4.23
J Daykin
MAROONDAH
6
22
22
44
7.33
C Crellin
MT EVELYN
12
16
16
32
2.67
R Thornton
MAROONDAH
6
14
14
1
29
4.83
H Wiltshire
FOSTERS Ph
5
12
12
24
4.8
J Lauder
MAROONDAH
16
10
10
20
1.25
J Woods
SEBC71
11
10
10
20
1.82
L Baulch
MAROONDAH
14
10
10
20
1.43
A Speirs
SEBC71
13
8
8
16
1.23
J Groenen
FOSTERS Ph
5
6
6
12
2.4
C Gray
KILSYTH HE
10
5
5
10
1
C Wilson
SEBC71
13
5
5
10
0.77
B Pickard
SEBC71
12
4
4
8
0.67
J Woodlock
SEBC Saint
1
4
4
8
8
M Beary
MT EVELYN
12
4
4
8
0.67
R Carns
S.C.Y.C.
5
4
4
8
1.6
Z O'Donnell
MAROONDAH
16
4
4
2
10
0.62
R Corrone
MT EVELYN
13
3
3
6
0.46
B Thomas
S.E.B.C. S
9
2
2
4
0.44
C Armstrong
EE18
1
2
2
4
4
E Dawson
SEBC71
13
2
2
4
0.31
K Hogan
SEBC71
12
2
2
4
0.33
L Maggs
EE18
1
2
2
4
4
C Piper
EE18
1
1
1
2
2
H Chilver
MT EVELYN
12
1
1
2
0.17
J Rice
MT EVELYN
13
1
1
2
0.15
J Falleti
S.E.B.C. S
6
1
1
2
0.33
L Thomas
MOOROOLBAR
12
1
1
2
0.17
M Lattimore
MAROONDAH
5
1
1
2
0.4
A Jafarzadeh
MAROONDAH
15
A Stewart
MT EVELYN
7
B Brice
FOSTERS Ph
4
B Seymour
EE18
6
B Boland
S.E.B.C. S
3
C Thomson
FOSTERS Ph
4
C Copping
MAROONDAH
6
C Brown
EE18
4
D Howlett
EE18
5
E White
SEBC71
11
E White
S.E.B.C. S
2
H Garlick
S.E.B.C. S
9
J Lowman
EE18
1
J Shaw
MAROONDAH
6
J Docherty
EE18
8
J Chetty
MAROONDAH
8
J Carter
MAROONDAH
5
K Gibbons
MAROONDAH
1
K - N M Henrich
EE18
9
K Falleti
S.E.B.C. S
7
L Stribbling
MT EVELYN
10
L Crellin
MT EVELYN
14
L Motterm
EE18
2
L - N M Mi
EE18
3
L Halson
MAROONDAH
16
M Young
MT EVELYN
12
M Lawson
FOSTERS Ph
5
M Muhlnickle
EE18
4
N Rogers
S.E.B.C. S
9
N Allen
EE18
7
R Thompson
FOSTERS Ph
5
R Raymond
FOSTERS Ph
5
S Nazarian
MAROONDAH
13
T Ellis
EE18
8
Z - N M Yao
EE18
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started