Diamond Valley Basketball Association
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Diamond Valley Basketball Association
/
S16 U10 Girls B
Filter by season
2019 Spring
2019 Autumn
2018 Spring
2018 Autumn
2017 Spring
2017 Autumn
2016 Spring
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S16 MONDAY MEN A
S16 MONDAY MEN B
S16 MONDAY MEN C
S16 MONDAY MEN D
S16 MONDAY MEN E1
S16 MONDAY MEN E2
S16 Monday Morning Ladies
S16 THURSDAY WOMEN A/AR
S16 THURSDAY WOMEN B
S16 THURSDAY WOMEN C
S16 U08 Boys A
S16 U08 Boys B
S16 U08 Boys C
S16 U08 Boys D1
S16 U08 Boys D2
S16 U08 Girls A
S16 U08 Girls B
S16 U10 Boys A
S16 U10 Boys B1
S16 U10 Boys B2
S16 U10 Boys C1
S16 U10 Boys C2
S16 U10 Boys D1
S16 U10 Boys D2
S16 U10 Girls A
S16 U10 Girls B
S16 U10 Girls C
S16 U10 Girls D1
S16 U10 Girls D2
S16 U12 Boys A/AR
S16 U12 Boys B1
S16 U12 Boys B2
S16 U12 Boys C1
S16 U12 Boys C2
S16 U12 Boys D1
S16 U12 Boys D2
S16 U12 Boys D3
S16 U12 Girls A
S16 U12 Girls B1
S16 U12 Girls B2
S16 U12 Girls C
S16 U12 Girls D
S16 U14 Boys A/AR
S16 U14 Boys B
S16 U14 Boys C1
S16 U14 Boys C2
S16 U14 Boys D1
S16 U14 Boys D2
S16 U14 Girls A/AR
S16 U14 Girls B/BR
S16 U14 Girls C
S16 U16 Boys A/AR
S16 U16 Boys B
S16 U16 Boys C1
S16 U16 Boys C2
S16 U16 Boys D1
S16 U16 Boys D2
S16 U16 Girls A
S16 U16 Girls B/BR
S16 U16 Girls C
S16 U18 Boys A
S16 U18 Boys B1
S16 U18 Boys B2
S16 U18 Boys C
S16 U18 Boys D
S16 U18 Girls A/AR
S16 U20 Boys A
S16 U20 Boys B
S16 U20 Girls A
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN A
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN B
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN C
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN D
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN E
S16 WEDNESDAY MEN SML
Fixtures/Results
S16 U10 Girls B
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Hegarty
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
21
50
K Caddy
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
19
42
A Jesser
U10 Girls St Helena 1
15
38
C Saliba
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
16
38
O Jesser
U10 Girls St Helena 1
15
37
H O'Neill
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
35
I Hawkins
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
19
33
C Kennedy
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
18
30
S Cooper
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
20
28
M Brownhill
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
21
24
G Bonney
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
11
22
K Charman
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
19
22
E Turner
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
16
20
A Wilson
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
18
19
M Kos
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
13
19
A Gunn
U10 Girls Apollo 1
7
17
E Smallwood
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
19
17
K Keenan
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
7
17
M Buckingham
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
10
17
F Wilson
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
18
16
M Mckenna
U12 Girls St Martins 2
14
16
E Armistead
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
20
15
J Seymour
U12 Girls St Martins 2
14
15
G Warren
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
21
14
E Brunnen
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
16
13
J Sellman
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
10
13
J Herni
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
10
13
B Weight
HB2
18
12
C Lily
U12 Girls St Martins 2
15
12
G Pyrohiw
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
18
12
J Haddrill-Monten
HB2
16
12
G Bourantas
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
11
11
M Brown
U12 Girls St Martins 2
13
11
H Gifford
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
18
10
J Mitchell
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
10
L Clayton
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
3
10
M Blake
U10 Girls Apollo 1
5
10
E Wennrich
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
7
9
L Ditcham
HB2
18
9
N Baillie
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
20
9
S Colosimo
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
19
9
T Gillson
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
9
9
Z Rowley
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
16
9
K Oakley
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
9
8
M Hunter
U12 Girls St Martins 2
12
8
J Campbell
U10 Girls St Helena 1
9
7
L Heron
U12 Girls St Martins 2
14
7
T Hanan-Datson
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
7
C Binos
HB2
17
6
E Hendrie
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
10
6
K Yalden
HB2
7
6
R Myers
U10 Girls Yarrambat 2
19
6
R Dawson
U10 Girls Apollo 1
6
6
R Smyth
HB2
15
6
A Signorini
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
10
5
E Brendel
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
16
5
E Mccall
U10 Girls Apollo 1
6
5
M Kowalski
U12 Girls St Martins 2
15
5
P Harford
U10 Girls Apollo 1
7
5
P Pedgeon
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 2
15
5
S Seers
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
16
5
T Pickett
U10 Girls Apollo 1
6
5
Z Jenkins
U10 Girls St Helena 1
13
5
A Mincone
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
4
E Fisher
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
4
F Cotter
U10 Girls Laurimar Thunder 1
6
4
J Hegarty
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
1
4
N Bruzzaniti
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
16
4
P Mossop
U10 Girls St Helena 1
9
4
T Stephens
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
4
A White
U10 Girls St Helena 1
6
3
E Pepyat
U10 Girls Apollo 1
6
3
O Miles
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
1
3
A Bezkorowajnij
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
2
E Rogers
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
2
E Mccall
U10 Girls Apollo 1
1
2
J Little-Groves
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
2
J D Pasquale
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
3
2
K Laing
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
12
2
M Glassey
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
18
2
M Colosimo
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
2
M Macartney
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
2
M Jones
U10 Girls Apollo 1
2
2
N Foley
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
11
2
R Guy
U10 Girls Diamond Creek 3
16
2
S Campbell
U10 Girls St Helena 1
5
2
T Mcmaster-Smith
U10 Girls St Mary's 3
4
2
A G
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
1
A White
U10 Girls St Helena 1
3
1
C Warry
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
2
1
G Torres
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
3
1
L Clayton
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
3
1
M Liuzzi
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
1
M Andonovski
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
1
R Urquhart
U10 Girls St Helena 1
5
1
S Campbell
U10 Girls St Helena 1
1
1
S Wilson
U10 Girls St Helena 1
1
1
Z Mazzon
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
1
A Keiper
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
A Jenkins
U10 Girls St Helena 1
1
A Butera
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
A Byrne
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
C Ellis
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
C Harford
U10 Girls Apollo 1
2
D Todd
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
E Kent
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
G Hattenfels
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
G Ramunno
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
G Pyrohiw
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
2
H Bell
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
H Fitzgerald
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
J Smyth
U10 Girls Yarrambat 3
3
J Walker
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
K Laing
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
3
K Bristow
U10 Girls St Mary's 2
4
K Bristow
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
1
L Rhilee
U10 Girls St Helena 1
1
M Tierney
HB2
15
M Meagher
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
1
M Ryan
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
2
M Ferronato
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
M Krousoratis
U10 Girls St Helena 1
2
M Kroutsoratis
U10 Girls St Helena 1
3
O Lee
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
R Andonovski
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
1
S Crowley
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
S Plummer
U10 Girls Greenhills 1
1
S Stimpson
U10 Girls St Mary's 4
1
T Zerbst
U10 Girls St Thomas 1
2
T Yalden
HB2
16
Z Johnson
U10 Girls Eltham North 2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started