Kalamunda & Districts Basketball Association
New Website
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kalamunda Basketball Association
/
Boys - Under 17 (Division 2)
Filter by season
2021 - Season 2
2021 - Season 1
2020 - Season 1
2019 - Season 2
2019 - Season 1
2018 - Season 2
2018 - Season 1
2017 - Season 2
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys - Under 13 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 13 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 13 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 15 (Division 4)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 2)
Boys - Under 17 (Division 3)
Boys - Under 19 (Division 1)
Boys - Under 19 (Division 2-3)
Girls - Under 13 (Division 1)
Girls - Under 16 (Division 1)
Girls - Under 16 (Division 2)
Men - A Grade
Men - B Grade
Men - C Grade
Men - Masters (Aged 30 & Over)
Mixed - Under 11 (Division 1)
Mixed - Under 11 (Division 2)
Rising Suns (School Year 2 & 3)
Rising Suns (School Year 4 & 5)
Suns Cup Boys Year 3/4
Suns Cup Boys Year 5/6
Suns Cup Boys Year 7/8
West Rise - Division 1
West Rise - Division 2
West Rise Open
Women - Open
Fixtures/Results
Boys - Under 17 (Division 2)
Fixture
Results
Standings
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
J Miller
Jets Warriors
16
49
J Mason
Mazza Raptors
11
36
N Della-Franca
Jets Ballers
14
31
J Thompson
Mazza Titans
13
30
J Binns
Clippers
12
29
L Marshall
Mazza Titans
13
29
C Mazzucchelli
Jets Raptors
12
28
C V Duyn
Clippers
9
27
R Musanovic
Clippers
14
27
R North
Scorpions
14
26
K Fernando
Mazza Raptors
14
25
P Guzzomi
Mazza Heat
16
25
A Thompson
Mazza Pace
12
24
A Cunningham
Mazza Knic
11
24
K Rafferty
Mazza Raptors
14
24
M Parker
Mazza Raptors
15
24
W Della-Franca
Scorpions
12
24
A Masella
Mazza Bulls
14
23
L Chaplin
Jets Warriors
17
22
H Rooke
Mazza Pace
11
21
L Holloway
Jets Warriors
17
21
Z Roberts
Mazza Heat
16
21
H Biggs
Jets Warriors
17
19
D Ritchie
Mazza Heat
14
18
E L Biundo
Jets Raptors
12
18
K Jones
Clippers
14
18
S Jovancic
Mazza Pace
11
18
A Gangell
Mazza Heat
14
17
D Caithness
Stallions
13
17
J Masters
Mazza Knic
14
17
L Trust
Mazza Pace
10
17
M Dupont
Mazza Raptors
13
17
M Opechowski
Scorpions
12
17
C Mason
Jets Warriors
17
16
D Stewart
Jets Ballers
11
16
J Coney
Mazza Heat
16
16
C Holyoakroberts
Mazza Knic
16
15
H Suijdendorp
Mazza Raptors
12
15
J Hall
Mazza Titans
12
15
J Arnott
Clippers
11
15
K Jago
Mazza Knic
14
15
L Scanlan
Mazza Raptors
10
15
C Chentrens
Mazza Titans
13
14
K Biggs
Jets Ballers
16
14
C Thompson
Scorpions
16
13
K Phanupen
Jets Ballers
16
13
K Ramdhean
Stallions
13
13
L Ashby
Jets Ballers
15
13
S Perkins
Mazza Pace
10
13
W Ross
Mazza Titans
11
13
Z White
Scorpions
15
13
J Jefferson
Mazza Knic
9
12
M Day
Clippers
13
12
R Gootjes
Stallions
9
12
R Graefling
Clippers
12
12
S Clarenc
Scorpions
13
12
T Graham
Jets Warriors
17
12
C Hopkins
Mazza Bulls
15
11
C Ashby
Jets Warriors
14
11
F Kingston
Clippers
11
11
B Shanahan
Scorpions
15
10
C Hoffmann
Mazza Bulls
14
10
N Chambers
Jets Ballers
16
10
B Nickels
Jets Raptors
14
9
S Atkinson
Mazza Raptors
16
9
A Clarke
Mazza Bulls
15
8
I Melis
Mazza Knic
11
8
J L Biundo
Stallions
11
8
J Mulcahy
Mazza Bulls
14
8
L O'Sullivan
Jets Raptors
16
8
M Shearn
Mazza Titans
10
8
R Phillips
Mazza Bulls
15
8
Z Brutti
Mazza Knic
13
8
F Li
Jets Raptors
16
7
J Hall
Mazza Heat
14
7
K Bremer
Mazza Heat
14
7
L Bosnyak
Stallions
12
7
M Hywood
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
6
N Klingsporn
Jets Raptors
16
6
T Duncan-Howard
Jets Ballers
13
6
A Pasznicki
Mazza Pace
12
5
J Gill
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
5
R Gootjes
Stallions
3
5
Z Kingston
Clippers
11
5
A Allwood
Jets Raptors
8
4
C Hughes
Jets Raptors
16
4
C Jenkins
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
4
E Martin
Mazza Titans
13
4
K Vardy
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
4
M Gearing
Mazza Knic
13
4
T Baxter
Jets Raptors
8
4
B Bosnyak
Stallions
13
3
B Puljar
Gullys Taipans
3
3
H Bhatia
Jets Ballers
15
3
T Egan
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
3
W Cochrane
Stallions
10
3
I Gray
Gullys Taipans
3
2
J Petrig
Gullys Taipans
3
2
J Heal
Gullys Taipans
2
2
L Donaldson
Mazza Pace
10
2
M Bucknell
Gullys Taipans
2
2
M Mcdonald
Gullys Taipans
2
2
S M Bascur
Mazza Knic
1
2
T Kendall
Gullys Taipans
3
2
T Lawler
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
1
2
T Thompson
Scorpions
1
2
B Joynes
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
3
1
J Walker
Gullys Taipans
3
1
L Turner
Mazza Titans
3
1
N Bird
KALAMUNDA COBRAS 1
2
1
S Dike
Mazza Heat
1
1
F Jaques
Mazza Heat
4
H Clarke
Mazza Bulls
4
J Radice
Stallions
1
S Pasznicki
Mazza Pace
2
S Pasznicki
Scorpions
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started