B Cooper |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
9 |
|
1 |
|
B Redman |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
13 |
|
1 |
|
A Airlie |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
4 |
|
|
|
A Niyonkuru |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
A Gunster |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
A Palozzi |
EAP Boys |
14 |
|
|
|
A Richards |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
A Tserepas |
EAP Boys |
2 |
|
|
|
A Currie |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
A Oldham |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
19 |
|
|
|
A Bailey |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
8 |
|
|
|
A Bergin-Brown |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
A Carter |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
A Konjarski |
EAP Boys |
14 |
|
|
|
A Burke |
EAP Boys |
15 |
|
|
|
A Brice |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
19 |
|
|
|
B Chapman |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
B Holmes |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
B Walsh |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
8 |
|
|
|
B Allen |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
B Alcock |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
9 |
|
|
1 |
B Mcfadyen |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
4 |
|
|
|
B Bathgate |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
6 |
|
|
|
B Kirkbride |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
B Taylor |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
20 |
|
|
|
B Ahrens |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
B Cox |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Faith |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
C Baxter |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
C Binnie |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
9 |
|
|
|
C Walker |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Joice |
EAP Boys |
12 |
|
|
|
C Treweek |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
C Godina |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
C Mazzetti |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
6 |
|
|
|
C Fayers |
EAP Boys |
9 |
|
|
|
C Hughes |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
C Edwards |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
C Day |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
D Andrews |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
D March |
EAP Boys |
17 |
|
|
|
D Wells |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
D Beleff |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
D Capotosto |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
7 |
|
|
|
D Owens |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
D Hecimovic |
EAP Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
D Razmovski |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
D Costello |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
D Richardson |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
D Sams |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
8 |
|
|
|
E Reay |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
21 |
|
|
|
E Wellings |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
E Young |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
G Johnson |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
H Benbow |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
H Dormer |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
H Butler |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
I Reeves |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
J Charnock |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Maddison |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mellick |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
4 |
|
|
|
J Stoneman |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Busch |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
J Couper |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
J Richards |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
J Robb |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
J Harman |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
5 |
|
|
|
J Montgomery |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Robinson |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
J Mcallister |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
J Webster |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
J Barner |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Beikoff |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
J Fairhall |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
J Kerby |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
J Mcguinness |
EAP Boys |
4 |
|
|
|
J Millsteed |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Piercy |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
J Sills |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
J Pichaloff |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
J Rudd |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
J Scott |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Clulow |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
9 |
|
|
|
J Marrett |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
J Henderson |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Parkinson |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Bennis |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Turton |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
J Whitchurch |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
J V Kemenade |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
3 |
|
|
|
J Grujevski |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
7 |
|
|
|
J Mcgrath |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Aspey |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
J Carroll |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
J Chock |
EAP Boys |
17 |
|
|
|
J Donnelly |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
7 |
|
|
|
J Main |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
8 |
|
|
|
J Mitchell |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
J Murray |
EAP Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
J Sandilands |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
J Milne |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
J Mackellar |
EAP Boys |
14 |
|
|
|
K Evans |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
K Butler |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
K Moore |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
K Lawther |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
K Lawther |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
K Walters |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
L Baber |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Griffiths |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
L Manners |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
L Nicol |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
L Rowen |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
L Shrume |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
L Foteff |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
L O'Reilly |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
9 |
|
|
|
L Spurway |
EAP Boys |
17 |
|
|
|
L Barnier |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
L Callaghan |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
L Jovcevski |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
L Socha |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
M Finlayson |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
19 |
|
|
|
M Mascord |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
M Higgins |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
4 |
|
|
|
M Johnson |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
20 |
|
|
|
M Mclure |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
M Nadalin |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
M Rae |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
M Sugden |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Taylor |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
M Brown |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
M Williams |
EAP Boys |
8 |
|
|
|
M Maxton |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
M Fisher |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
M Neskovski |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
M Sonter |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
3 |
|
|
|
N Ham |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
N Hugo |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Ilievski |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
N Patsan |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
N Popel |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
N Quinn |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
N Ryan |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
9 |
|
|
|
P Thomas |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
6 |
|
|
|
P Wand |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
P Mullard |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
20 |
|
|
|
Q Conners |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
8 |
|
|
|
R Dunn |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
R Jarrett |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
R Newton |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
19 |
|
|
|
R Pettit |
EAP Boys |
9 |
|
|
|
R Rey-Lescure |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
R Smith |
EAP Boys |
15 |
|
|
|
R Cooper |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
5 |
|
|
|
R Higgs |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
R Cumming |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
7 |
|
|
|
R Bailey |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
R Fokes |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
R Gusse |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
R Mcnamara |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
12 |
|
|
|
R Scott |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
S Garaty |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
6 |
|
|
|
S Richardson |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
S Turnbull |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Halpin |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
S Graham |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cosentino |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
5 |
|
|
|
S Farmer |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hamisi |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
S Scriggins |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
S Zivkovic |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
13 |
|
|
|
T Barnes |
Lake Macquarie City (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
T Barter |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
T Cox |
Hamilton Olympic (Premier) |
18 |
|
|
|
T Davies |
EAP Boys |
6 |
|
|
|
T Pullin |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
3 |
|
|
|
T Taylor |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) * |
10 |
|
|
|
T Waller |
EAP Boys |
2 |
|
|
|
T Rodgers |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
1 |
|
|
|
T Schultz |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
16 |
|
|
|
T Mcinnes |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
17 |
|
|
|
T Smith |
West Wallsend SFC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
T Ossington |
Edgeworth Eagles (Premier) |
11 |
|
|
|
T Cummings |
EAP Boys |
4 |
|
|
|
T Palombini |
South Cardiff (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|
W Nadfalusi |
EAP Boys |
1 |
|
|
|
Z Hook |
Broadmeadow Magic FC (Premier) |
10 |
|
|
|
Z Sneddon |
Weston Workers Bears FC (Premier) |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Jones |
Charlestown City Blues (Premier) |
15 |
|
|
|
Z Morcom |
Valentine FC (Premier) |
14 |
|
|
|