Football South Australia
Competitions
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football South Australia
/
2012 Devine State League - Seniors
Filter by season
2022
2021 - 2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2012 Adelaide Airport Cup
2012 Carlsberg Cup Seniors
2012 Consolation Cup
2012 Division 3/4/Collegiate Cup
2012 Under 17 Cup
2012 Under 15 Cup
2012 Under 13 Cup
2012 Devine Super League - Seniors
2012 Devine Super League - Reserves
2012 Devine Super League - Under 19
2012 Devine Premier League - Seniors
2012 Devine Premier League - Reserves
2012 Devine Premier League - Under 19
2012 Devine State League - Seniors
2012 Devine State League - Reserves
2012 Devine State League - Under 19
2012 Coca Cola Federation Cup - Seniors
2012 Coca Cola Federation Cup - Reserves
2012 Coca Cola Federation Cup - Under 19
2012 Adelaide Airport Women's Premier League
2012 Adelaide Airport Women's Reserve League
2012 Women's Division 1
2012 Women's Division 2
2012 Women's Division 3
2012 Women's Division 4
2012 Women's Collegiate League
Under 17 Girls
Under 15 Girls Red
Under 15 Girls Blue
Under 15 Girls Purple
Under 13 Girls Red
Under 13 Girls Blue
Under 11 Girls
Under 12 Central JPL
Under 12 North JPL
Under 12 South JPL
Under 13 A JPL
Under 13 B JPL
Under 13 C JPL
Under 14 A JPL
Under 14 B JPL
Under 14 C JPL
Under 15 A JPL
Under 15 B JPL
Under 15 C JPL
Under 16 A JPL
Under 16 B JPL
Under 16 C JPL
Under 17 A JPL
Under 17 B JPL
Under 17 C JPL
Under 12 JSL Blue
Under 12 JSL Red
Under 13 JSL Blue
Under 13 JSL Red
Under 14 JSL Red
Under 15 JSL
STIC U12 Girls
STIC U13 Girls
STIC U14 Girls
Fixtures/Results
2012 Devine State League - Seniors
Fixture
Results
Table
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
S Bowman
Adelaide Hills
17
17
5
S Forte
Eastern United
17
15
5
M Edwards
Seaford
18
14
4
N Smith
The Cove
18
10
2
A Orlando
Eastern United
10
9
1
J Capurso
Northern Demons
12
8
J Moore
The Cove
18
8
2
K Caine
Noarlunga United
16
8
7
L Molesworth
The Cove
12
7
3
1
N Atkinson
Noarlunga United
17
7
7
P Keane
Northern Demons
14
6
4
1
S Salvemini
Northern Demons
10
6
4
2
H Gepp
The Cove
17
5
3
A Paice
Sturt Lions
16
4
5
A M Ardle
Seaford
*
17
4
3
C Kouimtzis
Northern Demons
17
4
1
D Cox
Northern Demons
16
4
5
D Anderson
Seaford
17
4
1
G Zotti
Sturt Lions
18
4
2
J Capurso
Northern Demons
9
4
2
J Rechichi
Eastern United
13
4
2
1
W Plush
Sturt Lions
18
4
3
A Trimboli
Gawler
4
3
1
C Cree
Seaford
15
3
5
1
C Mara
Northern Demons
8
3
3
I Hatzidavid
Western Toros
14
3
P Moyima
Noarlunga United
14
3
R Sinclair
Gawler
16
3
1
S Hiern
Noarlunga United
15
3
1
T Adams
Gawler
5
3
A Leet
Northern Demons
17
2
6
B M Loughlin
Noarlunga United
12
2
8
C Woodland
Gawler
15
2
1
C Annese
Northern Demons
18
2
1
D George
Gawler
8
2
1
D Ellis
Seaford
16
2
1
H Bryant
Noarlunga United
16
2
J Carmichael
The Cove
18
2
4
J Anello
Eastern United
16
2
3
L Deegan
Seaford
12
2
1
N Jones
Gawler
13
2
1
P Paris
The Cove
11
2
5
R Clarke
The Cove
4
2
S Harrison
The Cove
6
2
T Musa
Noarlunga United
13
2
T Piro
Seaford
9
2
2
A Koroma
Noarlunga United
5
1
1
A Cox
Northern Demons
4
1
A Dickinson
Seaford
4
1
2
A Violi
Eastern United
4
1
A Introna
Northern Demons
16
1
1
B Easton
Noarlunga United
9
1
1
1
D Paterson
Sturt Lions
12
1
1
D Winder
Seaford
12
1
6
1
G Annese
Northern Demons
10
1
G Papandrea
Eastern United
1
1
I Mckenzie
Gawler
4
1
J Easton
Noarlunga United
7
1
J Conlin
Sturt Lions
1
1
J Cocca
Eastern United
6
1
J Berger
Sturt Lions
7
1
1
L Condina
Eastern United
14
1
4
M Sephton
Noarlunga United
16
1
2
N Sette
Eastern United
15
1
P Rideout
The Cove
18
1
4
S Carmichael
The Cove
2
1
S Kestell
The Cove
10
1
3
T Lynch
Gawler
16
1
1
A Hiscock
Gawler
6
1
A Rullo
Gawler
6
A Smith
Northern Demons
2
A Alahmadi
Sturt Lions
4
1
1
A Parrella
Eastern United
2
A Mcveigh
Eastern United
2
A Barnard
Sturt Lions
12
4
A Peecock
Eastern United
16
A A Jawad
Sturt Lions
5
1
A Murray
The Cove
2
A Blair
Sturt Lions
*
7
A Jenkinson
Seaford
3
A Leane
Seaford
17
6
A Plush
Sturt Lions
3
A Seeley
Northern Demons
2
A Gbojueh
Noarlunga United
1
A Faranda
Eastern United
1
A Mcdonald
Gawler
9
B Ebert
Noarlunga United
6
B Cooper
Noarlunga United
10
2
1
B Spencer
Seaford
18
B East
Gawler
12
B Palmer
Gawler
2
B Payne
Sturt Lions
7
B Ellis
Noarlunga United
1
C Gliese
Gawler
15
2
D Costantini
Eastern United
1
D Crombie
The Cove
1
D Evers
Seaford
1
D Lobasso
Northern Demons
2
D Picca
Eastern United
14
4
D White
Sturt Lions
7
D Paice
Sturt Lions
6
1
D Schreuder
The Cove
6
1
D Taylor
Seaford
13
D Chamberlain
The Cove
13
1
2
D Kljaic
Sturt Lions
4
1
D Renna
Eastern United
10
D Champion
Northern Demons
1
E Dodaj
Sturt Lions
5
2
1
E Tucker
Gawler
16
2
F M Lean
Noarlunga United
18
2
G Leigh-Heidt
Seaford
1
G Mcallister
The Cove
16
G Belekas
Eastern United
15
1
G Malango
Gawler
2
G Maiorana
Eastern United
8
G Joy
Seaford
17
1
1
H Blandford
Gawler
7
H Alhammad
Sturt Lions
4
J Mullin
Seaford
1
1
J Apech
Sturt Lions
4
J Atkinson
Noarlunga United
3
J Donk
Sturt Lions
5
J Ebert
Noarlunga United
3
J Buesner
Sturt Lions
8
J Minett
Gawler
1
J Neeson
Sturt Lions
14
5
1
J Nicholls
Seaford
10
1
J Conlon
Sturt Lions
*
11
1
J Waite
Noarlunga United
1
J George
Northern Demons
5
J Reynolds
The Cove
12
3
J Roccisano
Gawler
10
3
1
J Hood
Sturt Lions
5
J Hood
Sturt Lions
13
2
J Retsas
Eastern United
10
1
1
J Saler
Northern Demons
2
J Mackintosh
Gawler
4
J Bava
Eastern United
1
J Sergi
Eastern United
3
J Fardell
Sturt Lions
8
1
J Gallas
Noarlunga United
13
J Diendofier
Sturt Lions
7
J Ruggeri
Eastern United
1
1
J Fahnbullen
Sturt Lions
5
K Anglish
The Cove
1
K French
Gawler
3
K Tosh
Seaford
1
K Brown
Seaford
2
1
K Tsacos
West Adelaide White
17
3
K Demasi
Eastern United
1
K Williams
The Cove
9
2
L Quinn
The Cove
1
L Haynes
Gawler
15
6
L Mcveigh
Eastern United
1
M Cope
The Cove
15
M Donk
Sturt Lions
8
3
M Mwanue
Gawler
5
1
M Sullivan
Sturt Lions
3
M Amato
Eastern United
1
M Brockman
Noarlunga United
10
1
M Hiern
Noarlunga United
9
4
M Lobasso
Northern Demons
15
1
M Noll
Gawler
2
2
M Pilcher
Eastern United
17
4
M Bonnet
Eastern United
6
4
M Nziza
Gawler
1
1
M Gliese
Gawler
1
M Roros
Northern Demons
1
M Saccardo
Eastern United
8
1
M Viscariello
Eastern United
8
M Hume
Sturt Lions
1
N Cross
The Cove
3
N Povah
The Cove
1
N Young
Northern Demons
18
P Dodat
Sturt Lions
3
P Mbuyu
Gawler
2
P Fugaro
Eastern United
2
P Ritchie
Noarlunga United
8
1
P Romeo
Eastern United
2
R Todarello
Eastern United
14
1
R Kemp
The Cove
2
R Billinghurst
The Cove
14
3
R Raso
Gawler
17
R Hawkes
Seaford
10
5
R Mezzino
Northern Demons
16
2
R Curran
Seaford
7
2
R Kortman
Seaford
8
1
S Tamba
Sturt Lions
1
S Bevan
Gawler
15
3
S Keane
Northern Demons
17
1
S Miles
Gawler
1
S O'Dea
Seaford
10
S Evers
Seaford
1
S Hall
The Cove
2
T Blyth
The Cove
12
1
T Parks
Seaford
4
T Overall
Sturt Lions
1
T Cooper
Sturt Lions
7
T Caputo
Northern Demons
1
T Marshall
Gawler
1
T Harvey
Gawler
4
T Fulwood
Seaford
1
W Dowie
Gawler
5
1
W Tanner
Sturt Lions
5
Z Seentongo
Sturt Lions
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started