FFV - Victorian Champions League
About us
News
News
Season 2011/12
Season 2010/11
Season 2009/10
Season 2008/09
Zone Clubs
Zone Clubs
Club Websites
Fixtures
SP Competitions
Rules & Regulations
Memos
FAQ's
Technical
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Victorian Champions League
/
VCL - U17 Boys
Filter by season
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
VCL - U13 Boys
VCL - U13 Girls
VCL - U14 Boys
VCL - U15 Boys
VCL - U15 Girls
VCL - U17 Boys
VCL - U17 Girls
Fixtures
VCL - U17 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Dover
Southern Bluetongues
18
18
1
M Trigger
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
18
1
W Dekker
Eastern
18
15
5
A A Hashoush
Rivers
15
14
2
A Lulerhe
Rivers
12
12
C G Chol
North-East Diamonds
14
12
3
K Coltman
Gippsland Knights
16
12
6
I Ellis
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
11
S Opacic
Western Wolves
13
11
1
G Caruso
Northern Allstars
17
10
2
M Cundari
Northern Allstars
16
10
1
D Paul
South-East Cougars
12
8
A Prokop
North-East Diamonds
12
7
1
C Mcleod
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
13
7
2
D Maclaren
Central City
6
7
3
M Kariuki
Eastern
17
7
1
P Karras
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
7
S Degirmencioglu
Western Wolves
12
7
2
C Teiermanis
Southern Bluetongues
18
6
E Ponari
North-East Diamonds
16
6
1
H Bosher
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
16
6
1
1
I Davidov
South-East Cougars
17
6
1
M Millar
Southern Bluetongues
18
6
A Bar
Southern Bluetongues
18
5
3
A Cassar
Western Wolves
13
5
3
B Zaffina
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
5
1
C Cavallo
South-East Cougars
17
5
2
N Lugton
Gippsland Knights
15
5
4
S Mankir
Northern Allstars
16
5
2
S Antoniadis
North-East Diamonds
15
5
J Crawley
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
4
2
J Hogarty
Rivers
17
4
L Mcdonald
Gippsland Knights
16
4
2
M Simjanoski
Northern Allstars
14
4
1
S Dimcevski
Western Wolves
13
4
T Green
South-East Cougars
14
4
V Khamees
Northern Allstars
17
4
1
B Mammone
Western Wolves
13
3
C Kass
North-East Diamonds
9
3
J Flores
Eastern
18
3
J Caruana
Southern Bluetongues
18
3
2
N Woods
Loddon Mallee Lightning
16
3
1
N Ataye
Loddon Mallee Lightning
16
3
R Mcnamee
Central City
13
3
S Nigro
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
15
3
A Huizer
Gippsland Knights
15
2
A Cartanos
Central City
5
2
1
B Palmieri
Eastern
18
2
B Clarke
North-East Diamonds
14
2
1
C Irwin
Central City
4
2
D Albertson
Rivers
17
2
D Purdy
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
2
D Seca
North-East Diamonds
14
2
5
1
D Mitkov
Central City
3
2
H Smylie
Central City
13
2
J Paciocco
Northern Allstars
16
2
3
J Ballerini
Southern Bluetongues
18
2
1
1
J Konstan
Northern Allstars
14
2
2
J Dwyer
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
2
J Cartledge
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
2
2
L Foster
South-East Cougars
16
2
L Prelevic
Central City
13
2
N Douros
North-West Wanderers
12
2
3
P Avice
South-East Cougars
15
2
1
R Zengin
North-West Wanderers
6
2
3
R Holland
Gippsland Knights
7
2
T Meletis
Western Wolves
13
2
1
T Georgiou
Gippsland Knights
16
2
2
U Riam
Southern Bluetongues
18
2
A Cohen
South-East Cougars
10
1
1
A Furtula
Eastern
18
1
A Subotic
Central City
12
1
2
A Osmancevic
Southern Bluetongues
18
1
1
A Ianchello
Central City
8
1
2
A Rizk
Eastern
18
1
1
B Ozbay
Rivers
11
1
3
B Abdullah
Western Wolves
7
1
1
B Romas
North-East Diamonds
8
1
1
B Burrell
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
1
B Mitchell
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
1
1
C Gibson
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
1
1
C Tai
Central City
12
1
1
C Pascal-Therios
Eastern
18
1
D Gicevski
Northern Allstars
17
1
4
D Panayiotou
Gippsland Knights
15
1
D Bagiotas
Eastern
18
1
1
D Zengin
North-West Wanderers
5
1
D S Dyar
Rivers
13
1
1
E Aziawor
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
5
1
E Ozcagli
Central City
13
1
E Mcglinchey
Eastern
18
1
F R A Junior
North-West Wanderers
2
1
F Myers
North-East Diamonds
15
1
J Spargo
North-West Wanderers
12
1
1
J Veljanovski
Western Wolves
13
1
1
J Demetri
North-East Diamonds
13
1
1
J Parra
Central City
12
1
J Horn
South-East Cougars
16
1
J Marziale
Southern Bluetongues
18
1
1
J Cirillo
Rivers
17
1
K Howard
Central City
13
1
K Griffin
Loddon Mallee Lightning
16
1
K Ozcagli
Central City
7
1
K Hopley
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
1
1
L Coralie
Eastern
18
1
9
M Golijanin
Western Wolves
13
1
1
M Paleka
Western Wolves
13
1
1
M Scott
Western Wolves
13
1
M Lietzau
Gippsland Knights
14
1
M Cameron
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
1
1
M Sdregas
Northern Allstars
2
1
N Salvatore
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
11
1
N Kassidas
Central City
13
1
2
S Zinni
Central City
10
1
2
1
S Mandley
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
1
T Nguyen
Gippsland Knights
14
1
1
T Gough
North-East Diamonds
15
1
2
A Boglis
Northern Allstars
16
A Goodwin
Rivers
17
2
A Jarosz
South-East Cougars
7
A Sedgwick
North-West Wanderers
15
2
1
A Voulgaris
North-East Diamonds
4
1
A Bateman
Gippsland Knights
14
A Stoilovic
Eastern
18
A Siracusa
North-West Wanderers
12
1
A Ross
Gippsland Knights
16
A Sokan
Northern Allstars
1
A Kelly
Gippsland Knights
2
A Abdallah
North-West Wanderers
1
B D (zewicz)
Western Wolves
13
B Morella
Central City
13
B Richardson
South-East Cougars
16
C Fergeus
North-East Diamonds
5
C Davies
Western Wolves
13
C Kuszla
North-East Diamonds
16
2
C Pain
South-East Cougars
12
C O'Keeffe
Rivers
17
1
C Cil
North-West Wanderers
9
2
C Shelley
Gippsland Knights
16
C Dingkar
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
C Beasley
Gippsland Knights
16
2
C Bulic
North-West Wanderers
1
C Lewin
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
C Paule
Eastern
18
1
C Tsarpalas
Eastern
18
C Balog
South-East Cougars
4
C Jenkinson
Gippsland Knights
16
1
C Mccudden
North-West Wanderers
15
1
D Cho
South-East Cougars
8
1
D Mckessy
South-East Cougars
8
D Paganis
Central City
13
D Martin
Southern Bluetongues
18
1
1
D Ibrahim
Western Wolves
13
1
E Bayraktar
Northern Allstars
1
E Rennie
Central City
7
F Huzzey
Central City
11
F Mariner
Rivers
1
G Caruso
Northern Allstars
1
G Moca
Northern Allstars
12
1
1
G Salvatore
Gippsland Knights
11
2
G Modica
Northern Allstars
13
G Ferrada
North-West Wanderers
15
H Flavell
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
17
1
H Millar
Southern Bluetongues
18
2
H Mirindi
North-West Wanderers
1
H Sumaili
Rivers
1
I Mume
North-West Wanderers
1
J Lester
Gippsland Knights
1
J Pignata
North-East Diamonds
14
J Rogers
North-West Wanderers
15
J Eliopoulos
Northern Allstars
4
J Richardson
Gippsland Knights
16
J Keating
Rivers
17
J Kremers
Western Wolves
12
1
J Ignatidis
North-East Diamonds
1
J Spirovski
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
4
J Anderson
North-West Wanderers
7
J Goebel
Northern Allstars
13
J Evans
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
J Mauro
Northern Allstars
16
J Wilkinson
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
J Tawdros
North-West Wanderers
4
J Vaiopoulos
Northern Allstars
16
J Brown
South-East Cougars
9
J Barilla
North-West Wanderers
10
1
J Camilleri
North-West Wanderers
5
J Stanyer
Rivers
14
2
1
K Dover
Southern Bluetongues
18
K Stojiljkovic
Northern Allstars
14
2
L Mckenzie
Gippsland Knights
2
L Sorace
Central City
3
L Parkinson
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
1
L Chambers
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
L Crnjac
Northern Allstars
13
1
M Gutterres
North-West Wanderers
12
4
1
M Smith
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
M Davis
Southern Bluetongues
18
M Cornford
North-East Diamonds
16
3
M Murray
South-East Cougars
6
M Nazligul
North-West Wanderers
10
4
2
M Katiforis
Western Wolves
13
M Mazza
Northern Allstars
2
M Sdregas
Central City
13
1
M H Dad
Rivers
14
4
2
M Sadeqi
Rivers
16
M Al-Hindawi
Rivers
1
M Gondwe
Northern Allstars
5
M A Oachey
Rivers
13
N Cleeland
Gippsland Knights
1
N Bergmans
Rivers
12
N Elia
North-West Wanderers
15
1
N Frangos
Northern Allstars
2
N Glavan
North-East Diamonds
14
1
N Chand
North-East Diamonds
5
O Bradley
South-East Cougars
1
O Goodwin
Rivers
1
O Paterno
South-East Cougars
1
O Alhamzah
Rivers
4
P Lumumba
Northern Allstars
10
P Strasser
North-West Wanderers
7
P Feola
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
13
P Lloyd
North-West Wanderers
15
R Pahina
Rivers
14
R Main
Western Wolves
7
R Hamilton
Rivers
1
R D Biase
South-East Cougars
14
1
R Clark
Eastern
18
R Babare
Central City
12
1
S Izaz
North-West Wanderers
1
S Mccall
North-West Wanderers
7
1
S Wines
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
1
S Lumumba
Northern Allstars
1
S Hessmann
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
4
S Muon
Southern Bluetongues
18
4
1
S Tokalic
South-East Cougars
7
S Peterson
Central City
13
S Saric
Southern Bluetongues
18
3
S Tawdros
North-West Wanderers
3
T Jashar
Northern Allstars
1
T Karras
Wimmera South Coast Eagles
18
T Kovacevic
Western Wolves
13
1
T Girvan
South-East Cougars
4
T Luu
North-East Diamonds
14
W Currie
North-West Wanderers
1
Y Toumanidis
North-East Diamonds
13
Y Lipshatz
South-East Cougars
14
Z Lucic
Loddon Mallee Lightning
17
Z Merry
Eastern
18
1
Z R Qiu
Southern Bluetongues
8
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started