Fixtures/Results

Floor Game Summary

Player Name Team M Total Pts A Avg
Assists
S B TO
Ally Coombs Sunbury 16 1.7 26 152:06 9
Alyssa Hamilton Keilor 2 0.5 2 4:12 2
Amanda Jenkins Camberwell 18 1.3 52 273:03 9
Amy Anderson Mildura 6 1.7 8 67:17 4
Amy Wormold Geelong 16 8.3 108 428:08 15
Andrea Gobbo Craigieburn 4 2.0 10 41:14 8
Andrea Godden Craigieburn 20 6.8 165 453:22 20
Annie Blackburn Warrnambool 8 3.8 46 163:21 13
Ashleigh Chant Keilor 15 3.8 42 195:21 13
Ashleigh Dullard Southern Peninsula 12 4.9 27 158:11 6
Ashleigh Gunn Keilor 19 2.3 138 358:02 13
Ashleigh Hatton Geelong 18 3.2 94 309:11 15
Ashley Morris Camberwell 2 1.0 4 5:12 3
Ashley Patterson Altona 4 0.5 15:02
Bianca Cheever Geelong 9 9.1 159 316:07 27
Bree James Craigieburn 23 5.2 98 412:28 14
Bridie Galea Southern Peninsula 17 2.7 93 322:26 14
Brigitte Ardossi Altona 20 10.6 372 614:23 32
Brooke Rudesky Warrnambool 13 3.5 33 170:25 12
Brooke Rule Mildura 19 3.2 167 542:27 27
Carly Mullen -Bianconi Latrobe City 21 6.0 144 533:17 14
Carly Pulling Warrnambool 18 2.8 59 315:23 12
Caroline Kulikowski Warrandyte 17 2.3 31 175:11 10
Casey Taylor Warrandyte 19 1.7 85 191:13 15
Cayla Robertson Mildura 1 0.0 5 25:03 5
Charlotte Grieve Camberwell 19 2.9 79 351:00 14
Charlotte Ross-Harris Hawthorn 20 9.2 212 480:18 17
Chelsea Giannino Sunbury 19 3.7 113 509:02 16
Chelsea Ransom Warrandyte 20 2.3 45 332:14 8
Chloe Jackson Sunbury 12 0.6 10 71:18 4
Chloe Tidswell Sunbury 13 1.4 32 177:27 5
Cynthia Giuffrida Geelong 15 1.3 22 132:23 4
Danica Pedersen Keilor 12 1.8 26 102:13 7
Danielle Linton Whittlesea 21 1.6 96 268:03 15
Debra Ogston Sunbury 19 6.3 187 503:09 18
Demalza Brougham Mildura 16 2.1 20 178:22 5
Donna Bebb Southern Peninsula 14 2.1 80 253:21 18
Ebony Rolph Geelong 2 12.0 22 55:12 14
Ebony Sandiman Mildura 6 1.2 6 23:10 2
Ebony Stacey Warrnambool 11 0.7 7 57:19 2
Eden Bourke Latrobe City 20 2.2 27 238:18 6
Eliza Stylianou Craigieburn 22 6.1 146 584:28 15
Ella Coleman Chelsea 19 3.6 102 388:27 12
Ellie Mclean Craigieburn 20 6.5 221 644:08 20
Emma Coyne Altona 19 2.7 121 531:05 12
Emmie O'Nial Sunbury 19 12.1 192 577:22 20
Erin Smith Chelsea 9 3.7 56 239:00 13
Gab Jansen Keilor 18 3.7 97 304:23 11
Gabrielle Eaton Sunbury 18 1.5 37 188:07 6
Gemma Hansen Geelong 15 4.7 71 288:04 14
Georgia Mayne Mildura 5 0.8 9 34:10 5
Giulia Dinunzio Craigieburn 24 7.1 335 693:21 27
Grace Lean Chelsea 13 2.1 16 102:07 4
Hannah Austin Mildura 1 0.0 2:16
Hannah Lowe Hawthorn 20 2.5 174 512:24 18
Jae Conn Geelong 18 4.4 177 469:28 22
Jamie-Lee Jeffs Southern Peninsula 13 8.5 167 397:13 26
Jamilla Georgi Camberwell 10 2.4 29 62:21 8
Jenna Mccormick Southern Peninsula 19 2.4 138 448:28 14
Jennifer Cameron Warrandyte 18 4.2 107 297:01 13
Jessica Francke Keilor 19 7.2 238 513:10 34
Jessica Mckenzie Hawthorn 19 3.8 86 272:09 10
Jessica Murphy Latrobe City 2 5.5 2 38:14 2
Jodie Ferguson Chelsea 19 1.5 58 290:07 11
Justina Udenze Mildura 20 16.3 347 662:29 31
Kaitlyn Patterson Craigieburn 2 1.5 4 20:11 4
Karla Allen Mildura 8 1.6 23 83:25 9
Karla Mavor Keilor 14 4.5 141 363:24 25
Kate Mccrimmon Hawthorn 20 2.6 66 322:02 10
Kate Miller Chelsea 19 4.8 60 324:06 8
Kate Sewell Warrnambool 23 16.2 230 770:30 18
Kate Taylor Chelsea 9 1.2 17 68:01 6
Katherine Black Keilor 16 6.4 134 477:06 25
Kathleen Mallon Geelong 15 2.6 24 140:11 4
Katie O'Keefe Warrnambool 16 7.1 285 592:03 31
Katrina Laczoffy Hawthorn 1 1.0 6:12
Kellie Bailey Craigieburn 24 4.6 158 640:26 15
Kendyl Collins Geelong 11 0.8 28 68:05 9
Kim Foster-Johnson Southern Peninsula 1 1.0 2 13:12 2
Kirra Hill-Carter Camberwell 7 0.4 2 27:13 2
Kristen Mavor Keilor 17 5.8 79 495:20 10
Kristen Mcnamara Craigieburn 2 3.0 4 16:24 2
Larissa Cordiano Altona 11 4.4 61 201:28 15
Laura Connaughton Hawthorn 19 2.6 53 259:12 8
Laura Joyce Latrobe City 21 3.9 124 450:16 13
Laura Pickering Latrobe City 21 3.8 187 583:28 25
Lauren Kehagias Keilor 18 3.9 46 423:27 6
Lauren Killmister Camberwell 17 6.8 104 414:08 13
Leanne Wright Mildura 10 2.3 23 141:20 7
Lee-Anne Alexander Warrnambool 1 1.0 2 3:26 2
Liesl Sexton Latrobe City 19 1.6 77 359:18 11
Lisa Cogger Mildura 18 2.9 51 316:05 8
Loni Jeffs Southern Peninsula 8 1.4 24 94:30 10
Louise Johnston Altona 20 7.2 246 572:11 20
Maddison O'Nial Sunbury 18 4.7 134 348:21 18
Maddison Savvidis Keilor 13 1.2 10 112:17 3
Maddison Smedts Warrnambool 1 2.0 2 12:03 2
Margaret Baker Warrnambool 16 1.4 16 146:14 5
Meg Dargan Warrandyte 20 5.0 141 617:08 20
Megan Neill Craigieburn 13 2.1 12 90:06 6
Melissa Adams Whittlesea 17 1.6 29 146:17 6
Michelle Reid Keilor 18 7.7 83 390:04 10
Michelle Sessler Chelsea 19 3.9 201 582:16 21
Mikayla Delcastegne Mildura 16 3.4 91 322:29 15
Miranda Charlton Camberwell 18 4.7 107 469:17 17
Mollie Burke Warrandyte 20 3.6 192 530:15 25
Naomi Stevens Sunbury 1 3.0 10:03
Natalie Eggins Craigieburn 9 0.7 7 35:19 3
Nicola Handreck Warrnambool 11 2.1 42 231:23 10
Nicola Stewart Craigieburn 1 0.0 3:29
Nicole Cameron Whittlesea 12 4.4 41 181:03 7
Nicole Clark Southern Peninsula 13 1.4 29 132:22 8
Nicole Stanley Southern Peninsula 12 3.8 44 155:04 11
Nicole Swan Hawthorn 20 3.3 156 530:11 19
Olivia Krygger Warrnambool 22 2.0 92 409:24 13
Olivia Moore Craigieburn 17 2.5 28 220:14 7
Penelope Beaton Hawthorn 20 1.4 35 256:07 6
Prue Ainsworth Camberwell 19 3.1 158 411:01 16
Rachael Mckeown Whittlesea 21 5.7 213 625:07 19
Rachael Rimington Camberwell 2 0.0 8:12
Rachael Wansbrough Warrandyte 20 10.6 274 528:08 32
Rachel Bett Camberwell 17 1.9 76 303:19 12
Rebecca Brown Craigieburn 1 0.0 6:06
Rebecca Mckay Warrandyte 18 4.4 87 280:10 14
Renee Swagemakers Southern Peninsula 2 5.0 12 27:09 8
Renee Tuck Warrnambool 20 1.4 111 349:12 9
Rikara Ahmat Chelsea 19 3.5 27 335:27 6
Sallee Cook Sunbury 14 4.9 93 414:12 19
Samantha Wells Camberwell 19 1.3 51 267:01 10
Sarah De Grandi Geelong 19 6.8 117 522:16 11
Sarah Ilic Southern Peninsula 1 3.0 5 18:04 5
Sarah Liebelt Altona 20 6.2 161 639:26 16
Sarah Moran Chelsea 4 1.3 3 42:10 2
Sarah Stone Camberwell 19 2.4 231 416:00 23
Serena Francke Keilor 3 2.7 2 19:22 2
Sharon Ford Geelong 12 1.7 23 108:19 6
Sharyn Hughes Whittlesea 20 11.3 239 522:12 24
Sheridan Briffa Camberwell 2 0.0 2:15
Sherrie Rivet Southern Peninsula 18 5.2 63 250:18 15
Sophie Templeton Geelong 17 3.5 85 366:07 15
Stephanie Iskra Keilor 6 2.2 4 43:27 2
Stephanie Lorenzini Hawthorn 14 5.5 47 192:30 8
Suzie Ashford Geelong 19 1.4 72 231:20 13
Tanarly Hood Latrobe City 21 4.0 188 560:04 17
Tash Carlisle Warrnambool 1 0.0 2:13
Tash Ross-Harris Hawthorn 20 8.8 205 509:18 17
Tayler Brouns Latrobe City 19 5.7 122 466:23 19
Taylor Smyth Altona 19 2.4 52 261:17 9
Tenille Cann Craigieburn 24 4.7 434 821:29 27
Tiffany Hodgson Warrandyte 20 4.1 117 440:26 21
Tracey Sherlock Mildura 20 4.3 156 635:21 19
Vanessa Power Mildura 15 5.1 249 530:26 25
Vicki King Geelong 19 3.3 100 397:01 17
Virginia Anderson Southern Peninsula 15 4.6 125 402:17 18
Yelena Richardson Mildura 1 8.0 6 27:15 6
Zanelle Marama Camberwell 19 11.1 66 638:20 10