2024 Eltham Dandenong Junior Basketball Tournament
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eltham Dandenong Junior Basketball Tournament
/
Boys Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Under 10 B (Dandenong)
Boys Under 10 B (Eltham)
Boys Under 10 C (Dandenong)
Boys Under 10 C (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 A
Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B3 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B3 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C2 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C2 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C5 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C5 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C8 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C9 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 Domestic 1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 Domestic 2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 A
Boys Under 14 AR
Boys Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 BC (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C1 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C1 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C10 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C10 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C11 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C12 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C4 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C6 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C6 North West (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C8 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C9 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C9 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 Domestic (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 A
Boys Under 16 AR (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B3 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B3 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B5 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C2 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C2 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C4 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C6 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C6 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C8 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C8 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C9 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 Domestic (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 Domestic (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 A
Boys Under 18 AR1
Boys Under 18 AR2
Boys Under 18 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B2 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 BC (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C4 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 20 A
Boys Under 20 AR
Boys Under 20 B (Dandenong)
Boys Under 20 B (Eltham)
Boys Under 20 C (Dandenong)
Boys Under 20 C (Eltham)
Girls Under 10 B (Dandenong)
Girls Under 10 B (Eltham)
Girls Under 10 C (Dandenong)
Girls Under 10 C (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 A
Girls Under 12 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B4 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B4 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C1 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C3 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C5 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 Domestic (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 A
Girls Under 14 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B5 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 BC (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 BC East (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 BC North (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C4 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C5 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C5 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C6 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C6 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C7 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C7 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 A
Girls Under 16 AR
Girls Under 16 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B1 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 BC (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 BC East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 BC North (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C1 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C4/Domestic (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 A
Girls Under 18 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 B2 Central (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B2 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C1 Central (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 C1 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 20 A
Girls Under 20 B
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
J White
Casey B16.3
6
16
16
13
45
7.5
L Webster
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
7
1
6
13
28
7
L Dorricott
Casey B16.3
6
13
1
12
9
36
6
C Beck
Mornington B16.1
4
12
2
10
8
34
8.5
K Mojica
Casey B16.3
6
23
2
21
8
56
9.33
S O'Shea
Sandringham B16.3
5
13
2
11
8
36
7.2
W Slattery
Casey B16.3
6
28
10
18
7
73
12.17
A Aujard
Sandringham B16.3
5
14
14
6
34
6.8
W Meehan
Sandringham B16.3
5
17
17
6
40
8
Z Price
Casey B16.3
6
14
2
12
6
36
6
L Maddern
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
7
1
6
5
20
5
R Davis
Sandringham B16.3
5
3
3
5
11
2.2
B Hamann
Casey B16.3
6
19
4
15
4
46
7.67
F Dunsmore
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
G Etienne
Sandringham B16.3
5
19
19
4
42
8.4
H Youle
Dandenong B16.4
4
13
5
8
4
35
8.75
J Wood
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
10
10
4
24
6
L Paparella
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
5
2
3
4
16
4
M Jenkins
Frankston B16.2
5
12
1
11
4
29
5.8
P Tuohey
Sandringham B16.3
5
6
1
5
4
17
3.4
R Luppino
Mornington B16.1
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
R Price
Frankston B16.2
5
8
8
4
20
4
T Bowe
Frankston B16.2
5
11
1
10
4
27
5.4
A Snell
Dandenong B16.4
4
8
1
7
3
20
5
A Geerdharry
Dandenong B16.4
4
16
16
3
35
8.75
A Day
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
8
1
7
3
20
5
N Cornish
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
5
5
3
13
3.25
T D Baize
Dandenong B16.4
4
10
1
9
3
24
6
A Jones
Frankston B16.2
5
9
8
1
2
28
5.6
D V Betts
Dandenong B16.4
4
16
16
2
34
8.5
G Hall
Sandringham B16.3
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
I Dwumford
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
J Worboys
Frankston B16.2
5
10
10
2
22
4.4
J Upkett
Frankston B16.2
5
16
16
2
34
6.8
K Brown
Mornington B16.1
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
L Ballinger
Sandringham B16.3
5
4
3
1
2
13
2.6
R Nagel
Mornington B16.1
4
6
1
5
2
15
3.75
T Stolarski
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
5
5
2
12
3
Z Boersch-Quadara
Dandenong B16.4
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
A Baker
Casey B16.3
6
11
2
9
1
25
4.17
A Jeanes
Mornington B16.1
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
A Mesic
Dandenong B16.4
4
11
11
1
23
5.75
B Solomon
Frankston B16.2
5
12
1
11
1
26
5.2
C Wright
Frankston B16.2
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
C Bergmeier
Casey B16.3
6
14
14
1
29
4.83
C Linke
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
12
2
10
1
27
6.75
K Grimaldi
Mornington B16.1
4
12
2
10
1
27
6.75
K Miller
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
L Biram
Frankston B16.2
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
R Feehan
Mornington B16.1
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
S Robinson
Sandringham B16.3
5
3
2
1
1
9
1.8
T Kemble
Dandenong B16.4
4
8
1
7
1
18
4.5
T Dhundup
Southern Tigers (SA) B16.2
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
X Mccarthy
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
A Batten
Mornington B16.1
4
D Alcock
Dandenong B16.4
4
6
6
12
3
D Athukorala
Casey B16.3
6
9
2
7
20
3.33
E Jones
Sandringham B16.3
5
12
4
8
28
5.6
I Karadza
Dandenong B16.4
3
9
9
18
6
I Templeton
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
I Mikheychik
Frankston B16.2
5
7
1
6
15
3
J Rutter
Mornington B16.1
4
7
1
6
15
3.75
K Diop
Casey B16.3
6
6
6
12
2
M Husband
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
P Mccluskey
Mornington B16.1
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
X Robinson
Skyplay (WA) B16
4
6
4
2
16
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started