2024 Eltham Dandenong Junior Basketball Tournament
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Eltham Dandenong Junior Basketball Tournament
/
Boys Under 16 C8 East (Eltham)
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Under 10 B (Dandenong)
Boys Under 10 B (Eltham)
Boys Under 10 C (Dandenong)
Boys Under 10 C (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 A
Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B3 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B3 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 B4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C2 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C2 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C5 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C5 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 C8 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 C9 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 12 Domestic 1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 12 Domestic 2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 A
Boys Under 14 AR
Boys Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 B6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 BC (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C1 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C1 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C10 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C10 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C11 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C12 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C4 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C6 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C6 North West (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C8 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 C9 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 14 C9 (Eltham)
Boys Under 14 Domestic (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 A
Boys Under 16 AR (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B3 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B3 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B4 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B5 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 B6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C2 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C2 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C4 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C6 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C6 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C6 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C7 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C8 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 C8 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C8 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 C9 (Eltham)
Boys Under 16 Domestic (Dandenong)
Boys Under 16 Domestic (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 A
Boys Under 18 AR1
Boys Under 18 AR2
Boys Under 18 B1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B2 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 East (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B2 West (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 B4 Central (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B4 North (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 B5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 BC (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C1 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C1 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C3 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C3 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C4 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C4 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C5 (Dandenong)
Boys Under 18 C5 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C6 (Eltham)
Boys Under 18 C7 (Eltham)
Boys Under 20 A
Boys Under 20 AR
Boys Under 20 B (Dandenong)
Boys Under 20 B (Eltham)
Boys Under 20 C (Dandenong)
Boys Under 20 C (Eltham)
Girls Under 10 B (Dandenong)
Girls Under 10 B (Eltham)
Girls Under 10 C (Dandenong)
Girls Under 10 C (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 A
Girls Under 12 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 B4 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 B4 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C1 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C3 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 12 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 C5 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 12 Domestic (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 A
Girls Under 14 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 B5 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 BC (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 BC East (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 BC North (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C4 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C5 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C5 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C6 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C6 (Eltham)
Girls Under 14 C7 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 14 C7 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 A
Girls Under 16 AR
Girls Under 16 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B1 West (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 B3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 BC (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 BC East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 BC North (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C1 East (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C1 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)
Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 16 C4/Domestic (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 A
Girls Under 18 AR (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 AR (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 B1 (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 B2 Central (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B2 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 B3 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C1 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C1 Central (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 C1 North (Eltham)
Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)
Girls Under 18 C2 (Eltham)
Girls Under 20 A
Girls Under 20 B
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 16 C8 East (Eltham)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
W Macleod
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
75
2
73
10
162
23.14
R Burbidge
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
48
48
8
104
14.86
L Castel-Avitabile
Melbourne B16.10
5
33
1
32
13
80
16
J Fassina
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
30
1
29
6
67
9.57
R Wilson
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
31
2
29
14
78
11.14
I Haider
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
27
27
54
7.71
C Eaton
Eltham B16.11
7
25
25
13
63
9
B Chan
Melbourne B16.10
5
23
23
13
59
11.8
R Regala
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
23
23
3
49
7
H Ford
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
25
3
22
11
64
9.14
O Butler
Doncaster B16.2
5
20
20
3
43
8.6
R Backhouse
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
20
20
5
45
6.43
T Graham
Melbourne B16.10
5
20
20
13
53
10.6
J Guer
Waverley B16.7
5
17
17
4
38
7.6
P Tsiolas
Doncaster B16.2
5
17
17
7
41
8.2
S Fernando
Waverley B16.7
5
17
17
34
6.8
Y O Dondo-Galan
Eltham B16.11
7
17
17
5
39
5.57
A Mitsikas
Warrandyte B16.4
6
15
15
2
32
5.33
O Campbell
Eltham B16.11
7
15
15
8
38
5.43
B Oakley
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
14
14
28
4
G Li
Doncaster B16.2
5
14
14
7
35
7
J Kynes
Eltham B16.11
7
18
5
13
7
48
6.86
E Lawrie
Warrandyte B16.4
6
14
2
12
1
31
5.17
H Sinclair
Warrandyte B16.4
6
12
12
8
32
5.33
L Sherry
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
19
7
12
6
51
7.29
C Baker
Warrandyte B16.5
5
10
10
4
24
4.8
C Hammon
Eltham B16.11
7
10
10
6
26
3.71
J Mai
Eltham B16.11
7
13
3
10
29
4.14
T Burgess
Warrandyte B16.4
6
10
10
2
22
3.67
E Varro
Waverley B16.7
5
9
9
18
3.6
L Hastings
Warrandyte B16.4
6
9
9
5
23
3.83
E S Huang
Warrandyte B16.5
5
8
8
9
25
5
H Pyrlis
Waverley B16.7
5
8
8
4
20
4
J Mcnamara
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
8
8
1
17
2.43
M Schena
Warrandyte B16.4
6
9
1
8
1
20
3.33
R Pratt
Doncaster B16.2
5
8
8
1
17
3.4
W Carmody
Warrandyte B16.4
6
8
8
5
21
3.5
B Thom
Warrandyte B16.5
5
7
7
1
15
3
H Archer
Waverley B16.7
5
8
1
7
6
23
4.6
J Kooyman
Ringwood B16.7
5
8
1
7
8
25
5
L Cavanough
Melbourne B16.10
5
7
7
14
2.8
M Antoniou
Waverley B16.7
5
8
1
7
1
18
3.6
S Horan
Doncaster B16.2
5
7
7
2
16
3.2
A Barsenbach
Warrandyte B16.5
5
6
6
12
2.4
B Barnes
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
7
1
6
4
19
2.71
E Muller
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
9
3
6
2
23
3.29
G Chincarini
Eltham B16.11
7
10
4
6
9
33
4.71
H Cutfield
Waverley B16.7
5
6
6
1
13
2.6
J Mcgurgan
Tuggeranong Vikings (ACT) B16
7
6
6
2
14
2
N Sims
Warrandyte B16.4
6
6
6
2
14
2.33
Z Amraoui
Warrandyte B16.5
5
6
6
4
16
3.2
A Montfort
Eltham B16.11
7
9
4
5
10
32
4.57
A ( Greenhalgh
Eltham B16.11
7
5
5
5
15
2.14
A Woodford
Waverley B16.7
5
6
1
5
6
19
3.8
K Zhang
Doncaster B16.2
5
5
5
10
2
M Presta
Ringwood B16.7
5
6
1
5
2
15
3
N Millington
Ringwood B16.7
5
6
1
5
5
18
3.6
A Barth-Trajkovic
Melbourne B16.10
5
4
4
8
1.6
B Mahve
Ringwood B16.7
5
4
4
8
1.6
C Collyer
Ringwood B16.7
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
D D Villiers
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
4
4
8
1.14
E Tawadros
Melbourne B16.10
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
J Hacker
Waverley B16.7
5
5
1
4
2
13
2.6
J Newman
Warrandyte B16.5
5
4
4
2
10
2
K Sampson-Smith
Ringwood B16.7
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
L Kwok
Ringwood B16.7
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
L Devlin
Eltham B16.11
7
7
3
4
2
19
2.71
M Mcleod
Warrandyte B16.5
5
4
4
3
11
2.2
O Mchugh
Fastbreak Academy (SA) B16.1
7
5
1
4
3
14
2
R Mason
Warrandyte B16.5
5
4
4
2
10
2
Z Barden
Ringwood B16.7
5
5
1
4
2
13
2.6
F Huang
Doncaster B16.2
5
4
1
3
2
11
2.2
J Lewis
Melbourne B16.10
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Spottiswood
Ringwood B16.7
5
3
3
3
9
1.8
A Khan
Doncaster B16.2
5
3
1
2
7
1.4
F Hardy
Ringwood B16.7
5
3
1
2
3
10
2
I Nayef
Warrandyte B16.4
6
3
1
2
2
9
1.5
A Zulficar
Doncaster B16.2
5
1
1
2
0.4
A Andjelkovic
Melbourne B16.10
5
1
1
1
3
0.6
E Markovic
Warrandyte B16.4
6
1
1
2
0.33
H Eade
Waverley B16.7
5
1
1
2
0.4
Z Lin
Doncaster B16.2
5
2
1
1
2
7
1.4
C Selwood
Melbourne B16.10
5
J Jackson
Warrandyte B16.5
1
O Chiarelli
Melbourne B16.10
5
T Chapman
Warrandyte B16.5
5
1
1
0.2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started