Fixtures/Results

2014 Seniors

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G AG
Stephen Milne Strathfieldsaye 17 89 5.24
Ben Weightman Kyneton 18 64 3.56
Cameron Rinaldi Kangaroo Flat 18 55 3.06
Corey Jones Golden Square 15 49 3.27
Mitchell Dole Sandhurst 19 48 2.53
Ryan Haythorpe Sandhurst 16 48 3.00
Sean Williams Eaglehawk 19 47 2.47
Matthew Bond Maryborough 18 46 2.56
Jarrad Lynch Gisborne 19 40 2.11
Patrick Mckenna Gisborne 16 39 2.44
Matthew Giri Kangaroo Flat 16 36 2.25
Tallan Wright Castlemaine 16 35 2.19
Lachlan Ross Sandhurst 19 33 1.74
Samuel Mildren Strathfieldsaye 9 33 3.67
Ben Sonogan Gisborne 16 32 2.00
Brodie Filo Eaglehawk 18 28 1.56
Josh Whelan South Bendigo 18 28 1.56
Matt Gilmore Eaglehawk 9 27 3.00
Joel Wharton Sandhurst 19 25 1.32
Ben Anderson Sandhurst 16 24 1.50
Shaun Comerford Gisborne 17 24 1.41
Ethan Minns Gisborne 17 23 1.35
Jack Daley Golden Square 18 23 1.28
Ryan Maldenis Sandhurst 19 23 1.21
Luke Edmondson Kyneton 15 22 1.47
Sean Johns Strathfieldsaye 18 22 1.22
Sam Frawley Golden Square 10 21 2.10
Kane Ransted Kyneton 18 20 1.11
Luke Bucknall Maryborough 18 20 1.11
Harrison Huntley Kyneton 16 19 1.19
Kris Lea Strathfieldsaye 18 18 1.00
Lachlan Sharp Strathfieldsaye 8 18 2.25
Shane Harris Golden Square 13 18 1.38
Corey Greer Kangaroo Flat 17 17 1.00
Jake Hall Strathfieldsaye 17 17 1.00
Trent Crosbie Gisborne 12 17 1.42
Daniel Vadala Maryborough 17 16 0.94
Zachary Hansford Castlemaine 15 16 1.07
Clayton Anderson Golden Square 18 15 0.83
Isaac Trickey Gisborne 18 15 0.83
Jackson Geary Golden Square 18 15 0.83
Joel Stevenson Kyneton 18 15 0.83
Michael Pilcher Strathfieldsaye 17 15 0.88
Nicholas Stagg Sandhurst 19 15 0.79
Shannon Geary Strathfieldsaye 15 15 1.00
Simon Davies Kangaroo Flat 16 15 0.94
Tom May Gisborne 15 15 1.00
Tyson Macilwain Maryborough 18 15 0.83
Ashley Morris South Bendigo 9 14 1.56
Blair Holmes Sandhurst 17 14 0.82
Braydan Knox Kangaroo Flat 8 14 1.75
Brodie Montague Sandhurst 18 14 0.78
Callan Haynes Gisborne 7 14 2.00
Jayden Donaldson Strathfieldsaye 16 14 0.88
Corbin Fleming Kangaroo Flat 18 13 0.72
Dale Lowry Golden Square 19 13 0.68
Kalan Huntly Castlemaine 18 13 0.72
Lachlan Woodward Golden Square 17 13 0.76
Matthew Johnston Strathfieldsaye 18 13 0.72
Matthew Thornton Sandhurst 19 13 0.68
Ryan Carafa Kyneton 16 13 0.81
Billy Mahony Maryborough 18 12 0.67
Emmet Smith Maryborough 13 12 0.92
Hamish Morcom Golden Square 13 12 0.92
Lee Coghlan Sandhurst 19 12 0.63
Matthew Knox Gisborne 3 12 4.00
Nicholas Oliver Castlemaine 18 12 0.67
Ryan Wellington Eaglehawk 9 12 1.33
Hayden Collins Eaglehawk 16 11 0.69
Comanche Walls Golden Square 12 10 0.83
Damian Wust Eaglehawk 16 10 0.62
Evan Hurse Maryborough 17 10 0.59
Matthew Chisari South Bendigo 11 10 0.91
Timothy Brooks Kangaroo Flat 18 10 0.56
Benjamin Jones South Bendigo 15 9 0.60
Brodie Collins Eaglehawk 19 9 0.47
Jacob Greenwood Golden Square 10 9 0.90
Jake Hyland Kyneton 15 9 0.60
Jarryd Graham Castlemaine 17 9 0.53
Jason Cordy Castlemaine 8 9 1.12
Matthew Smith Strathfieldsaye 16 9 0.56
Nathan Bond Maryborough 17 9 0.53
Rory Alexander South Bendigo 13 9 0.69
Tim Martin Sandhurst 19 9 0.47
Cameron Mcglashan Eaglehawk 17 8 0.47
Jake Mclean Sandhurst 19 8 0.42
Kamen Ogilvie Castlemaine 18 8 0.44
Luke Lougoon Kangaroo Flat 18 8 0.44
Michael Thornton Gisborne 14 8 0.57
Timothy Nicolson Eaglehawk 19 8 0.42
Aaron Connaughton South Bendigo 16 7 0.44
Daniel Frew South Bendigo 18 7 0.39
James Saville Kangaroo Flat 18 7 0.39
Kieran Strachan South Bendigo 13 7 0.54
Luke Beattie Kyneton 14 7 0.50
Mitchell Hocking South Bendigo 14 7 0.50
Nathan Thompson Kyneton 4 7 1.75
Pascale Craig Eaglehawk 7 7 1.00
Riley Mcivor Eaglehawk 10 7 0.70
Shaun Bond Maryborough 18 7 0.39
Thomas Harrington Eaglehawk 12 7 0.58
Albert Weddell Sandhurst 17 6 0.35
Benjamin Leech Castlemaine 9 6 0.67
Brian Mustafa Castlemaine 18 6 0.33
Bryce Curnow Strathfieldsaye 3 6 2.00
Coby Perry Maryborough 17 6 0.35
Harrison O'Meara Sandhurst 18 6 0.33
Harry Donegan Golden Square 14 6 0.43
Jake Best Strathfieldsaye 1 6 6.00
James Molinaro Golden Square 19 6 0.32
Kane Grbac Gisborne 8 6 0.75
Klai Jermyn Castlemaine 4 6 1.50
Luke Crawford South Bendigo 9 6 0.67
Michael Clancy Kyneton 10 6 0.60
Michael Tonkin South Bendigo 16 6 0.38
Philip Ryan Golden Square 19 6 0.32
Scott Walsh Gisborne 9 6 0.67
Shannon Greetham Gisborne 15 6 0.40
Simon Rosa Golden Square 12 6 0.50
Alexander Wharton Sandhurst 19 5 0.26
Andre Headberry Gisborne 11 5 0.45
Benjamin Knight Kyneton 17 5 0.29
Brock Rogers Eaglehawk 10 5 0.50
Bryce Fletcher Kangaroo Flat 10 5 0.50
Casey Summerfield Gisborne 12 5 0.42
Charles Trotman South Bendigo 18 5 0.28
Cohen Kekich Kangaroo Flat 14 5 0.36
Daniel Geary Strathfieldsaye 7 5 0.71
Glenn Daly Eaglehawk 19 5 0.26
Jay Milward Castlemaine 18 5 0.28
Jayden Burke Golden Square 4 5 1.25
Jonathon Coe Golden Square 15 5 0.33
Joseph Collinson Maryborough 17 5 0.29
Josh Ketterer Eaglehawk 15 5 0.33
Joshua Filo Golden Square 11 5 0.45
Kelvin Williams Maryborough 15 5 0.33
Kevin Archbold Eaglehawk 17 5 0.29
Liam Mcglashan South Bendigo 1 5 5.00
Mathew Conboy Castlemaine 10 5 0.50
Thomas Dargaville Kangaroo Flat 9 5 0.56
Ashley Benbow Kangaroo Flat 15 4 0.27
Billy White Kangaroo Flat 17 4 0.24
Brendan Fevola Kangaroo Flat 1 4 4.00
Dale Ciunik Kyneton 12 4 0.33
Daniel Johnstone Eaglehawk 2 4 2.00
Ewen Pickles Golden Square 5 4 0.80
Jack Bowyer Kangaroo Flat 16 4 0.25
Jayden Hooper Maryborough 17 4 0.24
Jaydon Cowling Golden Square 14 4 0.29
Jayke Barrack South Bendigo 16 4 0.25
Nathan Moffat Strathfieldsaye 15 4 0.27
Ollie Messaoudi Gisborne 10 4 0.40
Ryley Barrack South Bendigo 12 4 0.33
Sam Heavyside Strathfieldsaye 2 4 2.00
Thomas Dowd Strathfieldsaye 15 4 0.27
Anthony Belcher Gisborne 11 3 0.27
Ben Mcphee Eaglehawk 10 3 0.30
Codie Price Sandhurst 19 3 0.16
Damien Lock Eaglehawk 18 3 0.17
Galen Munari South Bendigo 6 3 0.50
Hamish Govan Gisborne 19 3 0.16
Hamish Strawhorn Kyneton 4 3 0.75
Hayden Wright Kyneton 6 3 0.50
Haydn Slater Maryborough 12 3 0.25
James O'Brien Castlemaine 16 3 0.19
John Watson Castlemaine 18 3 0.17
Josh Bain Gisborne 7 3 0.43
Joshua Houlden Kyneton 18 3 0.17
Lachlan Bonney Strathfieldsaye 15 3 0.20
Lachlan Edwards Maryborough 18 3 0.17
Matthew Compston Golden Square 19 3 0.16
Nicholas Lang Kangaroo Flat 18 3 0.17
Rick Ladson Golden Square 6 3 0.50
Riley Paterson Gisborne 11 3 0.27
Ross Turner Kangaroo Flat 18 3 0.17
Ryan Connellan Maryborough 18 3 0.17
Ryan Dubens Kyneton 16 3 0.19
Sam Harper Golden Square 6 3 0.50
Steven Baker Strathfieldsaye 10 3 0.30
Thomas Godsell Castlemaine 16 3 0.19
Tom Bartholomew Strathfieldsaye 4 3 0.75
Victor Caristo Strathfieldsaye 2 3 1.50
Adam Robinson Castlemaine 18 2 0.11
Andrew Beckerley Kyneton 6 2 0.33
Andrew Cussen South Bendigo 9 2 0.22
Ashley Noonan Maryborough 3 2 0.67
Ashley Trollop Strathfieldsaye 14 2 0.14
Benjamin Haines South Bendigo 11 2 0.18
Benjamin Lester Strathfieldsaye 11 2 0.18
Blake Poyser South Bendigo 1 2 2.00
Blayne Ryan-Storey Golden Square 5 2 0.40
Christopher Mcknight Castlemaine 12 2 0.17
Darcy Harris Kyneton 9 2 0.22
Jake Peake Castlemaine 13 2 0.15
Jake Twycross Sandhurst 7 2 0.29
James Oliver Castlemaine 11 2 0.18
Jarrod Postle South Bendigo 16 2 0.12
Jarryd Wiegard Kangaroo Flat 18 2 0.11
Jasper Ibbeson-Coatsworth Kangaroo Flat 7 2 0.29
Jayden Templeton Maryborough 2 2 1.00
Joel Radlof Maryborough 10 2 0.20
Jordan Collins Kyneton 18 2 0.11
Joshua Govan Gisborne 19 2 0.11
Justin Bateson Eaglehawk 4 2 0.50
Justin Bice South Bendigo 8 2 0.25
Jye Tebble Gisborne 3 2 0.67
Lachlan Atherton Eaglehawk 1 2 2.00
Lachlan Ryan Eaglehawk 3 2 0.67
Lincoln Frost Kangaroo Flat 18 2 0.11
Luke Marchesi Strathfieldsaye 8 2 0.25
Luke O'Sullivan Sandhurst 13 2 0.15
Matthew Tregenza Kangaroo Flat 17 2 0.12
Saad Saad Castlemaine 1 2 2.00
Sebastian Greene Sandhurst 6 2 0.33
Shaun Everington Strathfieldsaye 5 2 0.40
Thomas Anderson Golden Square 6 2 0.33
Timothy Walsh Gisborne 19 2 0.11
Tyler Miles Eaglehawk 19 2 0.11
Wade Minter Eaglehawk 5 2 0.40
William Daly Kyneton 18 2 0.11
Aaron Bateson Eaglehawk 4 1 0.25
Adrian Crawford South Bendigo 18 1 0.06
Amareh Elmi Castlemaine 9 1 0.11
Andrew Aiello Kyneton 6 1 0.17
Ben Talbot Gisborne 1 1 1.00
Benjamin Allen South Bendigo 14 1 0.07
Billy Evans Sandhurst 2 1 0.50
Blake O'Halloran South Bendigo 8 1 0.12
Brandon Spurr Kyneton 7 1 0.14
Brayden Klemke Golden Square 2 1 0.50
Brodie Hawke Eaglehawk 3 1 0.33
Callum Harrington Eaglehawk 4 1 0.25
Cameron Holdsworth South Bendigo 6 1 0.17
Cameron Medica Gisborne 16 1 0.06
Daniel Nalder South Bendigo 13 1 0.08
Daniel Shanahan Maryborough 1 1 1.00
Hayden Doricic Gisborne 4 1 0.25
Henry Anderton Golden Square 6 1 0.17
Jackson Hood Castlemaine 18 1 0.06
Jacob Plowman Kyneton 6 1 0.17
Jake Dickens Strathfieldsaye 17 1 0.06
Jamaal Cross Eaglehawk 2 1 0.50
Jamie Garner Golden Square 5 1 0.20
Jesse Collins Eaglehawk 9 1 0.11
Joel Swatton South Bendigo 14 1 0.07
Joshua Hann Sandhurst 4 1 0.25
Joshua Ryan Eaglehawk 4 1 0.25
Justin Laird Eaglehawk 2 1 0.50
Kane Timmins Castlemaine 3 1 0.33
Kellan Smith Strathfieldsaye 18 1 0.06
Lachlan Brown Castlemaine 3 1 0.33
Lachlan Maltby Castlemaine 11 1 0.09
Leigh Prior Strathfieldsaye 12 1 0.08
Liam Jacques Golden Square 8 1 0.12
Liam Rodgers Gisborne 2 1 0.50
Matthew Ladson Strathfieldsaye 16 1 0.06
Nathan Coyle Golden Square 8 1 0.12
Natnael Mclaren Castlemaine 2 1 0.50
Neville Clark South Bendigo 2 1 0.50
Nicholas Tunzi Kyneton 1 1 1.00
Patrick Trotta Gisborne 11 1 0.09
Regan Harvey Golden Square 3 1 0.33
Rhys Irwin Strathfieldsaye 4 1 0.25
Rhys Jenkins Castlemaine 18 1 0.06
Rodney Sharp Gisborne 7 1 0.14
Ryan Threlfall Eaglehawk 2 1 0.50
Ryan Weeding Strathfieldsaye 3 1 0.33
Samuel Thompson Eaglehawk 9 1 0.11
Sean Young Kyneton 8 1 0.12
Thomas Waters Gisborne 18 1 0.06
Timothy Letcher Golden Square 14 1 0.07
Tom Hartney Sandhurst 9 1 0.11
Tylah Greetham Kyneton 3 1 0.33
Vincent Flood Strathfieldsaye 10 1 0.10
Montgomery Reeves Maryborough 14 0.00
Aaron Storie Gisborne 2 0.00
Adrian Coad South Bendigo 5 0.00
Aiden Metcalf Eaglehawk 1 0.00
Alex Farrow Castlemaine 9 0.00
Alexander Pearson Kangaroo Flat 18 0.00
Andrew Idiens Kyneton 2 0.00
Andrew Jardine Eaglehawk 2 0.00
Andrew O'Connor Sandhurst 9 0.00
Bailey Edwards Maryborough 1 0.00
Beau York Castlemaine 1 0.00
Ben Connelly Golden Square 8 0.00
Ben Edwards South Bendigo 3 0.00
Ben Thaw Kyneton 4 0.00
Benjamin Conley Eaglehawk 2 0.00
Bradley Else Kyneton 8 0.00
Brenton Conforti Eaglehawk 13 0.00
Brodie Thomson Kangaroo Flat 1 0.00
Bryce Hinneberg Kyneton 7 0.00
Caleb Argus Kangaroo Flat 14 0.00
Callan Baldwin Eaglehawk 4 0.00
Callum Furness Kyneton 2 0.00
Campbell Kirk Kyneton 9 0.00
Carl Rohde Kangaroo Flat 1 0.00
Clinton Angove Kangaroo Flat 2 0.00
Cody West Eaglehawk 12 0.00
Dale Young Golden Square 19 0.00
Daniel Dempster Kangaroo Flat 1 0.00
Daniel Trewella Kyneton 4 0.00
Daniel Weaver Gisborne 11 0.00
Danny Jones Strathfieldsaye 3 0.00
Darcy Jones Kyneton 9 0.00
Darren Chambers Kyneton 1 0.00
David Romer Kyneton 12 0.00
David Stephens Castlemaine 17 0.00
Davin Nicholls Castlemaine 1 0.00
Dylan Clohesy Kangaroo Flat 11 0.00
Dylan Hanley Eaglehawk 6 0.00
Eamon Mckenna Gisborne 7 0.00
Fergus Payne Strathfieldsaye 1 0.00
Glenn Chadwick Maryborough 1 0.00
Harry Crone Strathfieldsaye 6 0.00
Hayden White Eaglehawk 1 0.00
Heath Simpson Gisborne 15 0.00
Jack Baker South Bendigo 2 0.00
Jack Burns Golden Square 1 0.00
Jackson Clark Maryborough 16 0.00
Jacob Murley Eaglehawk 1 0.00
Jacob Rollason Maryborough 2 0.00
Jacob Smythe South Bendigo 18 0.00
Jake Medhurst Kyneton 1 0.00
Jake Miller South Bendigo 13 0.00
Jake Safstrom Kyneton 8 0.00
James Coghlan Sandhurst 4 0.00
James Falconer Strathfieldsaye 1 0.00
James Fraser Gisborne 2 0.00
James O'Hare Gisborne 1 0.00
Jarrod Bateson Sandhurst 18 0.00
Jarryd Millard Castlemaine 3 0.00
Jason Boxshall Kyneton 1 0.00
Jason Duff-Tyler Gisborne 1 0.00
Jason Storie Gisborne 2 0.00
Jayden Sheean South Bendigo 1 0.00
Jeremy Lambden South Bendigo 1 0.00
Jesse Redpath Kyneton 3 0.00
Joel Malone Maryborough 6 0.00
Jonathan Gawthrop Strathfieldsaye 6 0.00
Jordan Mangan Kyneton 2 0.00
Joshua Baird Golden Square 3 0.00
Kade Bench Maryborough 1 0.00
Kane Farrell Castlemaine 1 0.00
Kieran Nihill Sandhurst 3 0.00
Lachlan Flower Castlemaine 1 0.00
Lachlan Gascoyne Kyneton 4 0.00
Lachlan Humphrey Golden Square 2 0.00
Lachlan O'Gorman Gisborne 2 0.00
Lachlan Tardrew Sandhurst 2 0.00
Liam Balasopoulos Strathfieldsaye 1 0.00
Liam Byrne South Bendigo 2 0.00
Liam Chalkley - Rhoden Kyneton 1 0.00
Liam Clohesy Kangaroo Flat 10 0.00
Liam Collins Kangaroo Flat 4 0.00
Liam Ireland Sandhurst 5 0.00
Logan Popple Eaglehawk 2 0.00
Luke Button Eaglehawk 18 0.00
Luke Last South Bendigo 1 0.00
Luke Pritchard Castlemaine 1 0.00
Luke Rundell - Gordon Eaglehawk 2 0.00
Luke Sweeney South Bendigo 9 0.00
Luke Vadala Maryborough 4 0.00
Mark Noonan Castlemaine 5 0.00
Matthew Jukes Maryborough 16 0.00
Matthew Thompson South Bendigo 1 0.00
Matthew Tyrrell Golden Square 12 0.00
Matthew Wiegard Kangaroo Flat 7 0.00
Max O'Sullivan Kyneton 2 0.00
Michael Columbro Maryborough 6 0.00
Michael Fitzgerald Golden Square 5 0.00
Michael Mcqualter Kyneton 9 0.00
Michael Noonan Maryborough 11 0.00
Michael Rainey Kyneton 2 0.00
Mitchell Holt Kangaroo Flat 3 0.00
Mitchell Williams Castlemaine 5 0.00
Morgan Sheridan Kyneton 1 0.00
Nicholas Howe South Bendigo 12 0.00
Nicholas Smith Strathfieldsaye 18 0.00
Oliver Butler Eaglehawk 2 0.00
Patrick Jennings Sandhurst 17 0.00
Peter Wytkamp Maryborough 5 0.00
Reece Bond Maryborough 7 0.00
Rees May Eaglehawk 4 0.00
Ricky Dudley Eaglehawk 15 0.00
Riley Herd Maryborough 5 0.00
Ross Culvenor Golden Square 2 0.00
Sam Maddern Castlemaine 4 0.00
Samuel Simmons South Bendigo 2 0.00
Shannon Rooth Gisborne 1 0.00
Steven Kairn Golden Square 2 0.00
Steven Stroobants South Bendigo 1 0.00
Thomas Bourke Kyneton 5 0.00
Thomas Cahill Maryborough 8 0.00
Thomas Calvert Sandhurst 3 0.00
Thomas Cole Sandhurst 2 0.00
Thomas Roughead Maryborough 1 0.00
Timothy Stanton-Smith Gisborne 7 0.00
Tom Broadbent Sandhurst 2 0.00
Tommy Horne Castlemaine 11 0.00
Xavier Slater Maryborough 1 0.00
Zachary Egan Maryborough 7 0.00