D Martindale |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
J Petersen-Cashmere |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
J Gibson |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
S Rawlings |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
V Aeberli |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
1 |
A Madrid |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mckie |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Baird |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Yeabsley |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Homann |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
A Keen |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
|
|
|
A Plowman |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
A Cracknell |
Edge Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Mcdonald |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
A Smith |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
A Lohman |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
A Rachita |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
1 |
|
|
A Gaskell |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
|
|
|
A Park |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
A Phelps |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
|
|
|
A Lauder |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
A Henderson |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
A Mete |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
3 |
|
|
B Chauhan |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
B Collins |
FNQ Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
B Columbus |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Fresta |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
B Stabile |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
B Bhandari |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
B Franklin |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
B Fisher |
James Cook University - Cairns |
3 |
|
|
|
B Phelps |
SCFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
B Ramos |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
B Rollo |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Sorenson |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
1 |
|
C Wood |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
|
|
|
C Epong |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
C Smith |
Edge Hill United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
C Mackintosh |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
C D Lucchio |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
|
1 |
|
C Reck |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
C Parnell |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Goodwin |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ferrero |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Jansen |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Reck |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ryan |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
1 |
|
|
D Fernandez |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Ahmet |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
D Phillips |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Sirett |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
D Bhandari |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
D Toumazos |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Neto |
James Cook University - Cairns |
3 |
3 |
|
|
E Chivers |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
E Olivetto |
FNQ Heat |
1 |
|
|
|
F Fabris |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Cunningham |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Chettri |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
G D Carlo |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Barletta |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
G Dempsey |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Darbyshire |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
G Millward |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
G Vanderpluym |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
G Goncalves |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
H Hesp |
SCFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
H Regan |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
H Morales |
IUFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
I Brown |
Edge Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
I Pikkor |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Lahai |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Moore |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Cuda |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
1 |
|
|
J Gosling |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
4 |
|
|
J Hargest |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Singh |
FNQ Heat |
1 |
|
|
|
J Haydon |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
|
1 |
|
J Zenel |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wells |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
|
|
|
J Willingham |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
2 |
|
J Roux-Savelli |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
J Evans |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Yang |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
J Berry |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
J Vue |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Shelmerdine |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
3 |
|
|
J Kerr |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
J Wilkinson |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
J Mchugh |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Campbell |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J D Nittis |
FNQ Heat |
1 |
1 |
|
|
J Jennison |
FNQ Heat |
1 |
|
|
|
J Hobbs |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Pin |
FNQ Heat |
4 |
3 |
|
|
J Ruiz |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
J West |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Wilson |
FNQ Heat |
4 |
|
|
|
J Rusch |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J Madrid |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
J Sabbadin |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
J V Pamelen |
SCFC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
K Warnick |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Alderton |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
K Lutsokert |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
K Ward |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
|
|
|
K Nichol |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Auger |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L D Kruss |
Edge Hill United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Lowther |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Brischetto |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
|
|
|
L Mcelhinney |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
L D Carlo |
IUFC |
1 |
1 |
|
|
L Butterss |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Defranciscis |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Whalley-Thompson |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
L Brooksbank |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
1 |
|
|
L Basso |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Menezes |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
L Centofanti |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
L Paron |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
|
|
|
L Portelli |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Vis |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
L Zappala |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Simpson |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Monger |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
M Torrisi |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
1 |
|
1 |
|
M Mcshane |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Pinto |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Villand |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Friars |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Nasir |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Zaini |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Dore |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M Passfield |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
1 |
|
M Filip |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
|
|
|
M Harwood |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Mcmaster |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Olivetto |
FNQ Heat |
1 |
|
|
|
M Lancini |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
M Mccarthy |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
M V Hooren |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Wade |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Munoz |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
M Bull |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
M Bevan |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
5 |
|
|
M Doolan |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Cuda |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
|
|
N Haydon |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Tansey |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Mapp |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Tither |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
N Notaras |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
1 |
|
P Rogato |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Jackson |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
1 |
|
|
|
P Ntibihezwa |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Ruiz |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
P Mcilroy |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
P Cuda |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
1 |
|
|
|
P Garnett |
FNQ Heat |
2 |
|
1 |
|
P Ino |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
P Vanderpluym |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
2 |
|
|
P Monger |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
R Shaw |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Agius |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Yong |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Hodgson |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
R Pendenza |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
1 |
|
|
R Wales |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
|
1 |
|
R Agostino |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Ross |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
R Leporati |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
R Gibson |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
R Aspinall |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
R Hogan |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Ferguson |
Edge Hill United FC |
3 |
|
|
|
S Hos |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
5 |
|
|
S Buckler |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
1 |
|
S Neale |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Lizzio |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Hellmuth |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
S White |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
S Mccormack |
IUFC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Mclaughlin |
Stratford Dolphins FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Williamson |
Edge Hill United FC |
4 |
1 |
|
|
S Bennie |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Owens |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
2 |
|
|
S Fernandez |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
4 |
|
|
S Lucas |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cardelli |
Leichhardt FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Cater |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
2 |
|
|
S Dunn |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
S Rai |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
T Beal |
FNQ Heat |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
T Meath |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Monger |
James Cook University - Cairns |
1 |
|
|
|
T Walder-Wolfe |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T Surha |
FNQ Heat |
3 |
1 |
|
|
T Giudice |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
2 |
|
2 |
|
T Faddy |
Redlynch Cyclones FC |
1 |
|
|
|
T V D Broek |
James Cook University - Cairns |
3 |
|
|
|
T Brits |
Atherton FC Second Div Men |
1 |
|
1 |
|
T Kuskopf |
SCFC |
1 |
|
|
|
V Madrid |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
2 |
1 |
|
|
V Andreski |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
W Srhoj |
Claude Cater Mensland Mareeba Bulls FNQ Cup |
1 |
|
|
|
W Thomson |
Douglas United FC |
1 |
|
|
|
W Lum |
James Cook University - Cairns |
2 |
|
|
|
Y Kambe |
Edge Hill United FC |
2 |
|
|
|
Z Giersch-Dicker |
Marlin Coast Rangers FC |
1 |
|
|
|