Fixtures & Results
Fixtures & Results
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FQ - Far North
/
Mary Calvert Premier Womens
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
CAIRNS U12 Division 1
Cairns U12 Premier
CAIRNS U13 Division 1
Cairns U13 Premier
CAIRNS U14 Division 1
Cairns U14 Premier
Cairns U15 B Division
Cairns U15 Premier
Cairns U16 Division 1
Cairns U6 Geckos
Cairns U6 Pythons
Cairns U7 Kangaroos
Cairns U7 Possums
Cairns U8 Echidna
Cairns U8 Platypus
Cairns U9 Birdwing
Cairns U9 Zodiac
CRAD EVANS held in Cairns
FF Cup Premier Mens
FF Cup Premier Reserve
FF Cup U12's
FF Cup U13's
FF Cup U14's
FF Cup U16's Friday
FF Cup U18's
FFA Cup (Qld Elimination Rds)
Ist Division Mens
Mary Calvert 1st Division Womens
Northern Club Challenge (Men)
Northern Club Challenge (Women)
Premier Reserve
Premier U18
SPORTSCENE FNQ Cup (Men)
SPORTSCENE FNQ Cup (Women)
Premier Mens
Mary Calvert Premier Womens
Fixtures & Results
Mary Calvert Premier Womens
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
N Castro
Marlin Coast Orange
8
2
1
A Hurney
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
14
7
A Cook
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
13
A Papa
Leichhardt Ladies
11
4
A Torrisi
Marlin Coast Orange
5
A Overton
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
7
A Walton
Southside Comets FC
5
1
A Ye
Marlin Coast Orange
9
A Colvill
Southside Comets FC
5
2
A Thomson
Leichhardt Ladies
7
A Aoyagi
Southside Comets FC
3
A Ektem
Leichhardt Ladies
10
1
B Poppi
Southside Comets FC
13
B Mcmanus
Leichhardt Ladies
3
1
C Grimmet
Southside Comets FC
11
2
C Baty
Marlin Coast Orange
13
2
C Cuzzubbo
Southside Comets FC
14
1
C Peterson
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
12
1
C Henderson
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
15
C O'Neill
Marlin Coast Orange
10
C D Angeli
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
16
4
C Beard
Marlin Coast Orange
3
C Taifalos
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
3
C Kellam-Stock
Leichhardt Ladies
16
2
C Macpherson
Marlin Coast Orange
13
C Salogni
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
4
E Hampton
Southside Comets FC
14
E Fletcher
Leichhardt Ladies
13
3
E Hoad
Marlin Coast Orange
13
6
1
E Sartor
Southside Comets FC
13
1
E Hutchinson
Marlin Coast Orange
6
G A Chin
Leichhardt Ladies
15
G Alderton
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
15
G Natalie
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
11
H Romano
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
12
H Sartor
Southside Comets FC
2
H Cross
Leichhardt Ladies
13
H Ross
Marlin Coast Orange
12
H Spence
Southside Comets FC
16
4
J O'Connell
Leichhardt Ladies
12
2
J Zak
Leichhardt Ladies
11
J Kalinau
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
13
2
J Farley
Southside Comets FC
14
J Hughes
Marlin Coast Orange
3
J Sinton
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
12
J Miller
Marlin Coast Orange
9
J Howell
Southside Comets FC
5
J D'Urso
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
16
J Whately
Leichhardt Ladies
16
16
K Musumeci
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
15
3
K Spena
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
14
K Turner
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
14
6
K Pitcher
Southside Comets FC
12
K Wilson
Leichhardt Ladies
13
3
K Camuglia
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
16
1
K Webster
Leichhardt Ladies
14
K Forrester-Bidgood
Southside Comets FC
13
K Sabatino
Leichhardt Ladies
16
3
L J Williams
Leichhardt Ladies
12
3
L Paas
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
8
6
L Calleja
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
14
L Scroggie
Southside Comets FC
16
7
L Gray
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
11
L Herd
Southside Comets FC
14
5
3
L Ambrose
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
13
L Yong
Leichhardt Ladies
11
M Roberts
Marlin Coast Orange
12
2
M Nicolau
Leichhardt Ladies
3
M Taifalos
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
12
M Brett
Southside Comets FC
14
6
M Cash
Marlin Coast Orange
3
M Ward
Leichhardt Ladies
13
2
N Fichera
Leichhardt Ladies
16
6
N Meath
Marlin Coast Orange
14
1
N Dennis
Southside Comets FC
13
1
O Hurren
Southside Comets FC
14
5
R Taylor
Leichhardt Ladies
8
R Wieland
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
15
1
1
R Gardoll
Marlin Coast Orange
12
R Bettini
Southside Comets FC
5
R Agostino
Marlin Coast Orange
13
2
S Cater
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
15
8
S Carvill
Marlin Coast Orange
9
S Vecchio
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
9
S Clark
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
14
12
S Edwards
Marlin Coast Orange
10
1
S Forrester-Bidgood
Southside Comets FC
9
6
S Chong
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
2
S Jones
Leichhardt Ladies
14
11
1
S Lowe
Frank Lowe & Sons Innisfail United
15
8
1
T Srhoj
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
13
1
T O'Keeffe
Southside Comets FC
11
1
T Mcdonald
Southside Comets FC
1
T Kennedy
Marlin Coast Orange
13
3
T Jurd
Marlin Coast Orange
13
1
T Potts
Travel Experience Mareeba Lady Bulls
10
X Faddy
Edge Hill United Premier Womens
3
3
Z Banister
Southside Comets FC
15
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started