National Premier Leagues Queensland
Home
News
Fixtures
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Queensland - NPL
/
PS4 NPL Men
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
PS4 NPL Men
U12 - PS4 NPL Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL Girls
U14 - PS4 NPL Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL Girls
U16 - PS4 NPL Boys
U18 - PS4 NPL Boys
U20 - PS4 NPL Boys
Fixtures
PS4 NPL Men
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
L Perico
Brisbane City FC
20
1
6
2
M Mundy
Olympic FC
24
1
2
2
A Chandler
Redlands United FC
24
3
1
A Lueth
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
2
1
A Henderson
Moreton Bay United FC
16
2
3
1
C Morrison
FNQ FC Heat
9
1
1
1
D Sharov
Brisbane City FC
16
2
1
1
G S Robbat
Harimau Muda 'A'
8
2
2
1
J Watt
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
14
1
1
J Percy
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
17
2
1
J Crowley
Northern Fury FC
22
7
1
J Keslake
FNQ FC Heat
23
2
5
1
J Cuminao
Olympic FC
20
3
1
J Donnelly
Redlands United FC
18
3
1
J Kyle
Palm Beach SC
*
25
12
5
1
J Joo
Brisbane City FC
18
2
3
1
J Farina
Moreton Bay United FC
20
1
8
1
K P Davargi
Harimau Muda 'A'
17
4
1
K Fraser
Northern Fury FC
22
4
4
1
L Rule
Western Pride FC
22
8
1
1
L Jannese
Brisbane City FC
23
2
1
M Sanchez
Moreton Bay United FC
4
1
M F M Ghazli
Harimau Muda 'A'
17
5
1
M A Hassan
Harimau Muda 'A'
17
3
1
1
R Woodruffe
Redlands United FC
*
22
3
1
W A W Nadris
Harimau Muda 'A'
10
1
1
A Christensen
Western Pride FC
21
5
A Yango
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
9
1
1
A N Azlin
Harimau Muda 'A'
19
4
5
A Tong
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
6
2
A Little
Sunshine Coast FC
2
A Eelkema
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
14
4
A Smith
FNQ FC Heat
22
18
3
A Mcwilliams
Palm Beach SC
3
A Pase
Brisbane City FC
19
1
1
A Krucican
Palm Beach SC
1
A Pascoe
Western Pride FC
23
A Poyser
CQFC Energy
3
A Ralph
Redlands United FC
22
1
A Grant
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
12
1
A Murray
Brisbane City FC
4
2
A Hall
Sunshine Coast FC
23
A Isman
Northern Fury FC
16
1
A Freier
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
6
A Adam
Western Pride FC
1
B Butler
Palm Beach SC
8
B Romyn
Brisbane City FC
3
B Hunt
Western Pride FC
6
1
1
B Lewis
Western Pride FC
4
B Stanley
Northern Fury FC
5
B Watt
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
20
4
B Scott
Brisbane City FC
11
B Stout
Redlands United FC
24
B Cronk
Sunshine Coast FC
3
1
B Crowley
Northern Fury FC
24
17
2
B Cuminao
Olympic FC
23
1
B George
Northern Fury FC
9
B Messenger
Sunshine Coast FC
18
1
8
B Koppen
Brisbane City FC
8
B Cuschieri
Sunshine Coast FC
4
B Ruthven
CQFC Energy
3
1
B Hassall
CQFC Energy
2
C Hobson
Northern Fury FC
19
2
C Wood
FNQ FC Heat
13
2
C Draper
Redlands United FC
11
3
C Kleinhans
Western Pride FC
3
2
C Nucifora
FNQ FC Heat
21
2
2
C Tew
Brisbane City FC
24
2
2
C Hume
Northern Fury FC
2
C Mendy
Moreton Bay United FC
24
22
4
C Beverley
FNQ FC Heat
11
1
5
C Kosuge
Sunshine Coast FC
19
1
1
C Arop
Moreton Bay United FC
6
C Smith
Western Pride FC
3
C Figg
Northern Fury FC
23
3
C Lucas
Palm Beach SC
26
35
2
C Maticic
Moreton Bay United FC
23
5
C O'Hare
FNQ FC Heat
20
12
3
C Scott
Western Pride FC
22
4
4
C Toovey
Brisbane City FC
11
1
C Oates
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
10
1
C Ball
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
16
1
1
C Hooper
Moreton Bay United FC
21
5
C Waples
Northern Fury FC
23
2
4
D Askew
Olympic FC
1
D L C Khai
Harimau Muda 'A'
7
D Forsyth
Moreton Bay United FC
2
D Byrne
Olympic FC
25
11
2
D Clark
Brisbane City FC
3
D Crack
Olympic FC
20
1
3
D Dacey
Moreton Bay United FC
2
D Dragicevic
Palm Beach SC
24
5
D Fuller
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
15
2
D Grzic
Palm Beach SC
24
2
D Kleinhans
Western Pride FC
8
1
D Turner
Moreton Bay United FC
5
1
D Valcicak
FNQ FC Heat
20
1
D Pledge
Northern Fury FC
6
1
D Grant
CQFC Energy
2
D Gray
Olympic FC
21
8
D D Lucchio
FNQ FC Heat
8
1
D Macrae
Sunshine Coast FC
11
1
1
D Schonberger
Northern Fury FC
5
D Munn
Western Pride FC
8
1
2
D Chol
Brisbane City FC
7
D Brown
Moreton Bay United FC
11
D Neill
Sunshine Coast FC
*
17
1
D Chad
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
1
D Hudson
Northern Fury FC
18
D Stubbs
Redlands United FC
9
1
D Wenzel-Halls
Olympic FC
7
1
1
E Ronto
Redlands United FC
24
9
4
E Murphy
Palm Beach SC
*
23
7
E Grimley
Palm Beach SC
7
1
E Docherty
FNQ FC Heat
20
2
1
F Nakamura
Sunshine Coast FC
19
13
3
G Durand
Moreton Bay United FC
3
G Barbarouses
Olympic FC
5
1
G Fyfe
Redlands United FC
24
10
G Brix
Redlands United FC
9
G D Chastel
Sunshine Coast FC
9
2
G Warden
Redlands United FC
16
2
3
G Bimrose
Northern Fury FC
8
1
H Cassady
Northern Fury FC
15
2
H Hickey
Northern Fury FC
1
H Scott
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
16
1
I Campbell
Palm Beach SC
1
1
I Taban
CQFC Energy
2
2
I Ndawura
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
1
J Hudson
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
22
1
J Baresic
Moreton Bay United FC
8
2
J Boxell
Palm Beach SC
16
1
J Gusmeroli
Northern Fury FC
14
1
J Littlejohn
Palm Beach SC
23
J Bigby
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
19
3
J Fulluck
Sunshine Coast FC
6
J Sintome
Palm Beach SC
1
J Cross
Sunshine Coast FC
5
1
J Brown
Redlands United FC
1
J Harvey
Moreton Bay United FC
8
1
J Mclean
Olympic FC
22
8
3
J Perry
Northern Fury FC
17
2
J Wilson
CQFC Energy
2
1
J Brennan
Northern Fury FC
3
J Fairgrieve
Moreton Bay United FC
16
2
J Honey
Moreton Bay United FC
3
1
J Verdin
Sunshine Coast FC
18
3
J Carroll
FNQ FC Heat
24
5
5
J Gosling
FNQ FC Heat
16
5
1
J Saul
Redlands United FC
20
2
1
J Peut
Northern Fury FC
19
2
J Austin
Moreton Bay United FC
21
4
3
J Lidy
CQFC Energy
3
1
J Moore
Sunshine Coast FC
8
J Moran
CQFC Energy
2
J Campbell
Palm Beach SC
2
J Haydon
FNQ FC Heat
2
J Kitching
Western Pride FC
22
1
J Prasad
Redlands United FC
15
6
J Cuschieri
Sunshine Coast FC
22
2
2
J Mccusker
CQFC Energy
1
J Zanos
Sunshine Coast FC
19
J Bilal
Western Pride FC
4
J Lynch
Brisbane City FC
9
1
1
J Gordon
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
9
J Comerford
Western Pride FC
11
1
4
J Franze
Palm Beach SC
1
J Haack
Olympic FC
2
J Camilleri
Palm Beach SC
24
1
4
J Corte
Sunshine Coast FC
6
J Loy
Brisbane City FC
20
5
J Mason
Palm Beach SC
11
J Miller
Sunshine Coast FC
*
17
1
3
J Polkinghorne
CQFC Energy
3
J Pollard
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
2
J Fields
Olympic FC
8
J Skelhorn
CQFC Energy
3
1
J Thornton
Northern Fury FC
7
2
J D Nittis
FNQ FC Heat
21
1
3
J Jennison
FNQ FC Heat
13
1
3
J Sansucie
Moreton Bay United FC
3
J Pin
FNQ FC Heat
6
J Matthews
Palm Beach SC
10
1
J Mckay
Palm Beach SC
20
2
6
K Halliday
Redlands United FC
9
K Smith
Brisbane City FC
19
2
K Burgess
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
3
K Lincoln
Palm Beach SC
1
K Dodd
Palm Beach SC
10
1
2
K Varga
Sunshine Coast FC
10
1
K Ito
Olympic FC
21
2
1
K Sheridan
Western Pride FC
24
1
2
K Dougall
Brisbane City FC
10
6
3
K Ward
FNQ FC Heat
24
1
K Fuller
Sunshine Coast FC
1
K Satake
Brisbane City FC
6
1
1
K Rees
Palm Beach SC
21
3
6
K Lim
Western Pride FC
21
1
8
K Blackadder
Brisbane City FC
6
1
K Walker
Northern Fury FC
1
1
L Mcconnell
Palm Beach SC
1
L Percy
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
3
L Choules
Redlands United FC
5
L Borean
Moreton Bay United FC
*
22
2
L Devitt
Sunshine Coast FC
1
L Howell
Olympic FC
22
1
1
L Timberlake
Western Pride FC
2
1
M Aparicio
Moreton Bay United FC
11
1
M Ferdinand
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
9
1
M Fisk
Olympic FC
10
2
M Radovanovic
CQFC Energy
2
M Oyat
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
2
M Vazquez
Palm Beach SC
7
1
M Biggins
Brisbane City FC
24
8
2
M Sauer
Moreton Bay United FC
4
M Peyre
Northern Fury FC
21
1
5
M Needham
Sunshine Coast FC
15
6
M Bradley
Moreton Bay United FC
6
M Byrne
Olympic FC
26
1
4
M Capelo
Moreton Bay United FC
24
5
1
M Carey
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
20
1
4
M Favari
CQFC Energy
3
1
M Gauci-Martin
Northern Fury FC
2
M Lugo
Olympic FC
9
M Murphy
FNQ FC Heat
18
2
3
M Stein
Brisbane City FC
24
2
M Symes
Northern Fury FC
23
M Zappone
Moreton Bay United FC
16
1
5
M Arena
Western Pride FC
4
M Angus
Brisbane Strikers FC
22
2
3
M Haydock
Palm Beach SC
1
M Lee
Redlands United FC
22
6
3
M Pike
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
4
M Weier
Redlands United FC
2
M Sekulic
Western Pride FC
22
1
1
M Bevan
FNQ FC Heat
4
2
M Robinson
Palm Beach SC
7
2
1
M Sheumack
Moreton Bay United FC
7
2
2
M Siebenhausen
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
2
M Tansky
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
8
M A A Kechik
Harimau Muda 'A'
16
4
2
M F Othman
Harimau Muda 'A'
20
2
1
M F Muhamad
Harimau Muda 'A'
23
M Q M Sabil
Harimau Muda 'A'
2
M A Saidin
Harimau Muda 'A'
15
1
4
M R A Pula
Harimau Muda 'A'
15
6
1
M A B Hisham
Harimau Muda 'A'
18
1
2
M F A Bakar
Harimau Muda 'A'
19
2
M Konneh
Western Pride FC
1
M Joseph
Moreton Bay United FC
8
M Nkiwane
FNQ FC Heat
22
8
1
M A M Anwar
Harimau Muda 'A'
4
1
M R A Mariappen
Harimau Muda 'A'
8
M A M Isa
Harimau Muda 'A'
15
3
4
M F M Nasir
Harimau Muda 'A'
18
5
2
M J Chew
Harimau Muda 'A'
5
1
M M Faudzi
Harimau Muda 'A'
4
M S A M Is
Harimau Muda 'A'
4
1
1
M Jafari
Olympic FC
20
1
1
N Bird
Brisbane City FC
22
2
1
N Knox
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
8
1
N N C Hashim
Harimau Muda 'A'
19
2
N Cobbo
Palm Beach SC
5
N Mccarthy
Western Pride FC
1
N Berry
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
23
4
N Bianchi
Redlands United FC
1
N Buckley
Brisbane City FC
21
4
2
N Danicic
Redlands United FC
19
N Efstathis
Olympic FC
11
1
1
N Figg
Northern Fury FC
14
1
N Weber
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
2
1
N Bechar
Redlands United FC
22
8
8
N Mirkovic
Palm Beach SC
17
3
3
P Mihalis
Northern Fury FC
4
P Drager
Western Pride FC
23
14
1
P Hinks
Western Pride FC
18
P Roditis
Brisbane City FC
6
Q Khan
Redlands United FC
7
R Davani
Palm Beach SC
6
1
R Ayii
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
15
2
1
R Way
Olympic FC
22
24
5
R Kelly
Sunshine Coast FC
24
6
2
R Agius
FNQ FC Heat
1
R Lambert
Palm Beach SC
16
2
3
R Meredith
Olympic FC
*
19
9
5
R Newell
Redlands United FC
6
R Dillon
Palm Beach SC
25
2
3
R Edwards
Northern Fury FC
4
R Brownlie
Moreton Bay United FC
24
34
2
R Delahunty
Sunshine Coast FC
20
6
7
R Ensor
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
21
3
4
R Fairbairn
Redlands United FC
2
R Mcmaster
Western Pride FC
3
R Meskell
Olympic FC
12
R Roderick
Brisbane City FC
*
14
1
R Nakaooka
Moreton Bay United FC
23
3
2
R Yonezawa
Palm Beach SC
1
S Devandrn
Harimau Muda 'A'
13
6
S R Selamat
Harimau Muda 'A'
23
5
S Knight
Sunshine Coast FC
8
1
S Dickinson
Moreton Bay United FC
11
S Herlihy
Northern Fury FC
2
S Langley
Redlands United FC
1
S Nickolls
Sunshine Coast FC
22
S Henny
Olympic FC
7
S Krishnan
Harimau Muda 'A'
13
3
S Hansen
Western Pride FC
19
1
1
S Goldsmith-Scott
Palm Beach SC
3
S Bow
Redlands United FC
9
2
S Mcneil
Moreton Bay United FC
11
1
S Karambasis
Northern Fury FC
3
S M Saad
Harimau Muda 'A'
22
5
S Viitakangas
Palm Beach SC
26
S Lancini
Olympic FC
8
S Koshimizu
Sunshine Coast FC
4
2
S Arnison
Sunshine Coast FC
17
1
5
S Bradley
Palm Beach SC
1
S Fernandez
FNQ FC Heat
6
S Hogarth
CQFC Energy
1
S Koshimizu
Sunshine Coast FC
2
1
S M Lee
Western Pride FC
15
5
S Campbell
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
18
T Maffey-Stumpe
FNQ FC Heat
22
2
T Hughes
Olympic FC
23
6
10
T Beal
FNQ FC Heat
1
T Fanning
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
17
1
T Sherwood
Moreton Bay United FC
14
T Smits
Olympic FC
20
12
3
T Kayode
CQFC Energy
3
1
T Murphy
FNQ FC Heat
24
1
3
T Togatia
Sunshine Coast FC
3
T Surha
FNQ FC Heat
2
T Hompa
Moreton Bay United FC
3
T Ruthven
Palm Beach SC
24
6
5
W Zammit
Sunshine Coast FC
24
1
W Jordan
Western Pride FC
24
3
4
W Burge
SWQ Thunder FC Youth
1
1
Y Kondilis
CQFC Energy
3
1
Y Sakurai
Brisbane City FC
15
Z Graveson
Redlands United FC
18
Z A Hakim
Harimau Muda 'A'
11
2
Z Brattan
Redlands United FC
8
Z Tselepy
Palm Beach SC
2
1
Z Caravella
FNQ FC Heat
6
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started