Puarenga Park 8B

Venue Address:
Te Ngae Road
Rotorua
3010
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   St Mary's Keas 6  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Ngongotaha Samurai 8   vs   St Mary's Kakas 8  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Eastlake JSC Condors 6  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Westbrook Kiwis 8   vs   Eastlake JSC Ferrets 8  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Eastlake JSC Jaguars 6  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Westbrook Leopards 8   vs   Westbrook Tuataras 8  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Eastlake JSC Moas 6  
07/06/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Otonga Titans 8   vs   Westbrook Tuataras 8  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Ngongotaha Stingrays 6  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Otonga Titans 8   vs   Westbrook Leopards 8  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Westbrook Cubs 6  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Eastlake JSC Rabbits 8  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Otonga Super Heroes 6   vs   Otonga Storm 6  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Eastlake JSC Otters 8  
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   St Mary's Keas 6   vs   Westbrook Wolves 6  
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Westbrook Tuataras 8  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   St Mary's Keas 6   vs   St Mary's Fantails 6  
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Otonga Dynamos 8  
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   St Mary's Fantails 6   vs   St Mary's Tuis 6  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Otonga Snipers 8  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Eastlake JSC Pelicans 6   vs   Valley Spurs 6  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Valley Steamers 8  
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Eastlake JSC Pelicans 6   vs   St Mary's Tuis 6  
16/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Eastlake JSC Otters 8   vs   St Mary's Pukekos 8  
23/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Westbrook Cubs 6   vs   Ngongotaha Fire Breathing Kittens 6  
23/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Eastlake JSC Otters 8   vs   St Mary's Falcons 8  
30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   St Mary's Fantails 6   vs   Eastlake JSC Pelicans 6  
30/08/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   Eastlake JSC Otters 8   vs   Eastlake JSC Rabbits 8  
06/09/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   Ngongotaha Fire Breathing Kittens 6   vs   St Mary's Fantails 6  
06/09/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Westbrook Leopards 8  
13/09/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Rotorua Junior 6th grade)   St Mary's Keas 6   vs   Ngongotaha Fire Breathing Kittens 6  
13/09/14 (Sat) 10:15 (Rotorua Junior 8th grade)   St Mary's Kakas 8   vs   Otonga Titans 8  

NZ Football News