Fergusson Park 11B

Venue Address
Tilby Drive

Matua
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th 1B) 2     Otumoetai Phoenix 11   def. by   Papamoa Lightning 11
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 3B) 6     Otumoetai Glory 12/13   def.   Papamoa Hornets 12/13
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 2B) 5     Otumoetai Steel 12/13   def.   Otumoetai City 12/13
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th 1A) 3     Otumoetai Assassins 11   def.   Papamoa Storm 11
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 2B) 1     Otumoetai City 12/13   def. by   Blue Rovers Tornados 12/13 10 
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 1A) 12     Otumoetai Roar 12/13   def.   Otumoetai Phoenix 12/13
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 2B) 5     Otumoetai Jets 12/13   def.   Mount Madrid 12/13
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 1A) 2     Otumoetai Phoenix 12/13   def. by   Aquinas College Milan 12/13
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Anton Jones First National 11th 2B) 1     Otumoetai Jaguars 11   def. by   Mount Makos 11
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th 1A) Otumoetai Gunners 11   def. by   Mount Tigers 11
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 3B) 1     Otumoetai Glory 12/13   def. by   Waipuna Wizards 12/13
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 2B) 2     Otumoetai City 12/13   def. by   Mount Madrid 12/13
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th 2A) Otumoetai Barbarians 11   def. by   Katikati Phoenix 11
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:15 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 2B) 10     Otumoetai Jets 12/13   def.   Otumoetai City 12/13
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Prelim 3B) 3     Otumoetai Victory 12/13   def. by   Papamoa Hornets 12/13
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 6)   Otumoetai Jaguars 11   vs   Otumoetai Avengers 11  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 3)   Otumoetai Phoenix 11   vs   Waipuna Victory 11  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Champ 9)   Otumoetai Glory 12/13   vs   Waihi College Gold 12/13  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 6)   Otumoetai Jaguars 11   vs   Blue Rovers Sharks 11  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Champ 7)   Otumoetai United 12/13   vs   Omokoroa Falkens 12/13  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Champ 9)   Otumoetai Glory 12/13   vs   BC Condors 12/13  
20/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 3)   Otumoetai Phoenix 11   vs   Papamoa Lightning 11  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Champ 7)   Otumoetai City 12/13   vs   Otumoetai United 12/13  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:45 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 6)   Otumoetai Jaguars 11   vs   Omokoroa Strikers 11  
27/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Anton Jones First National 11th Champ 6)   Otumoetai Avengers 11   vs   Blue Rovers Sharks 11  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 12/13th Gde Champ 5)   Otumoetai Steel 12/13   vs   BC Falcons 12/13  

NZ Football News