Links Ave 3

Venue Address:
130 Links Ave
Tauranga
3116
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Western BOP 9th Grade Grading)   Mount Tigers 9   vs   Waipuna Wildfire 9  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Western BOP 9th Grade Grading)   Mount Orcas 9   def.   Omokoroa Knights 9  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th Grade Grading)   Mount Zico 9   def.   Te Puke JFC Titans 9  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Grading)   Mount Storm 10   def.   Katikati Rebels 10  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th Grade Grading)   Mount Tigers 9   def.   Papamoa Tsunamis 9  
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th Grade Grading)   Mount Chiefs 9   def.   Papamoa Cyclones 9  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Grading)   Mount Cobras 10   def.   Waipuna Rovers 10  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1) Mount Tigers 9   def. by   Waipuna Wildfire 9
07/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2) Mount Cobras 10   def. by   Otumoetai FC Titans 10
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2) Mount Orcas 9   vs   Otumoetai Sharks 9
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Zico 9   vs   Mount Tigers 9  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4)   Mount Chiefs 9   vs   Mount Magic 9  
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   Mount Cobras 10  
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1) Mount Zico 9   vs   Blue Rovers Trojans 9
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4) 3     Mount Chiefs 9   def.   Mount Monsters 9
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2) 3     Mount Storm 10   vs   Blue Rovers Pumas 10
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2) 9     Mount Orcas 9   def.   Katikati Phoenix 9
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1) 7     Mount Tigers 9   def.   Papamoa Tsunamis 9
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2) 1     Mount Cobras 10   def. by   Waipuna Wizards 10
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4) 2     Mount Chiefs 9   def.   BC Sharks 9
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1) 3     Mount Zico 9   vs   Te Puke JFC Titans 9
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2) 4     Mount Storm 10   def.   Papamoa Orcas 10
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2) 1     Mount Orcas 9   def. by   Blue Rovers Concords 9
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1) 1     Mount Tigers 9   vs   Blue Rovers Trojans 9
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2) Mount Cobras 10   def. by   Waipuna Wizards 10
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4)   Mount Chiefs 9   vs   Papamoa Cyclones 9  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Zico 9   vs   Waipuna Wildfire 9  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:45 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   Te Puke JFC Sharks 10  
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Cobras 10   vs   Mount Storm 10  
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Zico 9   vs   Otumoetai Assassins 9  
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Tigers 9   vs   Mount Zico 9  
16/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2)   Mount Orcas 9   vs   Otumoetai Thunder 9  
16/08/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4)   Mount Chiefs 9   vs   Waipuna Storm 9  
16/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   BC Blues 10  
23/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Tigers 9   vs   Blue Rovers Vikings 9  
23/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2)   Mount Orcas 9   vs   BC Barracudas 9  
23/08/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4)   Mount Chiefs 9   vs   Otumoetai Rockets 9  
23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   Waipuna Wizards 10  
30/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Cobras 10   vs   Otumoetai FC Titans 10  
30/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Zico 9   vs   Blue Rovers Vikings 9  
06/09/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2)   Mount Orcas 9   vs   Papamoa Tsunamis 9  
06/09/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Tigers 9   vs   Otumoetai Assassins 9  
06/09/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   Blue Rovers Brazil 10  
13/09/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 4)   Mount Chiefs 9   vs   Blue Rovers Cyclones 9  
13/09/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Zico 9   vs   Otumoetai Eagles 9  
13/09/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Storm 10   vs   Blue Rovers Pumas 10  
20/09/14 (Sat) 09:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 1)   Mount Tigers 9   vs   Te Puke JFC Titans 9  
20/09/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Western BOP 9th grade Div 2)   Mount Orcas 9   vs   Katikati Destroyers 9  
20/09/14 (Sat) 11:30 (Western BOP 10th Grade Div 2)   Mount Cobras 10   vs   BC Blues 10  

NZ Football News