Watson Park B2

Venue Address:
Pacific Street
Gisborne
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Central Garnets  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Mangapapa Tornadoes   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Garnets   vs   Makauri Shredders  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Marvels   vs   Mangapapa Thunder  
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Sonrise/Te Wharau Blasters  
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Wainui Rugrats   vs   Te Wharau Kickers  
07/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Central Amethysts  
07/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Makauri Marvels   vs   Wainui Rugrats  
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Mangapapa Storm  
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Mangapapa Tornadoes   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Kaiti Kickers   vs   Wainui Sharks  
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Makauri Marvels   vs   Mangapapa Tsunamis  
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Garnets   vs   Ormond Rovers  
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Mangapapa Thunder   vs   Mangapapa Tornadoes  
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Makauri Marvels   vs   Te Wharau Kickers  
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Garnets   vs   Mangapapa Storm  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Wainui Rugrats   vs   Makauri Marvels  
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Makauri Blasters   vs   Mangapapa Tornadoes  
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Wainui Rugrats   vs   Mangapapa Tsunamis  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Tsunamis   vs   Makauri Marvels  
16/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Garnets   vs   Makaraka Green Machine  
16/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   St Marys Tigers   vs   Mangapapa Tsunamis  
23/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Makauri Shredders  
23/08/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Mangapapa Tornadoes   vs   Mangapapa Twisters  
30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Ormond Rovers   vs   Central Garnets  
30/08/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2)   Mangapapa Tornadoes   vs   Mangapapa Thunder  
06/09/14 (Sat) 09:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1)   Central Garnets   vs   Makauri Shredders  
06/09/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Tsunamis   vs   Wainui Rugrats  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup