T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/16 (Wed) 12:30 (2016 Easter Cup (Western Prem teams))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (HB Womens League Cup)   Taradale Ladies Division 2   vs   Burger Fuel Port Hill United (W)  
10/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (HB Womens League Cup)   Napier Marist Premier Women   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 1  
21/05/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Chatham Cup 2016)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (NZ Womens Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1)   Horowhenua College Colts   vs   PNBHS Junior White  
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Chatham Cup 2016)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Chatham Cup 2016)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Typhoons   vs   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Cyclones   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
04/06/16 (Sat) 14:00 (Chatham Cup 2016)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Hornets   vs   Levin AFC Galaxy  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Tigers   vs   Ruahine Nighthawks  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Kairanga Marist   vs   Takaro AFC Magpies  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Wasps   vs   Riverside Redsox Mana Tamariki  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Jackals   vs   North End McIntosh  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Leopards   vs   Levin AFC Vipers  
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Central Diamonds   vs   Mangapapa Whirlwinds  
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Typhoons   vs   Mangapapa Cyclones  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Whirlwinds   vs   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Marist Pumas   vs   Levin AFC Knights  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Ruahine Thunderbolts   vs   Hokowhitu Pumas  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Wasps   vs   Ruahine Nighthawks  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Ruahine Phantoms   vs   Hokowhitu OPD Eagles  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Leopards   vs   Levin AFC Vikings  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Jackals   vs   Marists Jaguars  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Levin AFC Vikings   vs   Ashhurst Wizards  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Hornets   vs   Levin AFC Vipers  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Tigers   vs   North End McIntosh  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Marists Jaguars   vs   Feilding Tigers  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Central Diamonds  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Cyclones   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Typhoons   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Cyclones   vs   Mangapapa Whirlwinds  
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Ruahine Phantoms   vs   Ruahine Thunderbolts  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Takaro AFC Magpies   vs   Levin AFC Phantoms  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Ruahine Nighthawks   vs   Feilding Jackals  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Marists Jaguars   vs   Ashhurst Wizards  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Marist Pumas   vs   Kairanga Marist  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Whirlwinds   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Central Diamonds   vs   Mangapapa Cyclones  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:30 (HB Womens Knockout Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Marist Pumas   vs   Hokowhitu OPD Eagles  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Hornets   vs   Levin AFC Phantoms  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Typhoons   vs   Central Diamonds  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Cyclones   vs   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Central Diamonds   vs   Kaiti Kickers  
06/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Charity Cup (Man Div 1 teams))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Typhoons   vs   Ngatapa Strikers  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Mangapapa Whirlwinds   vs   Central Diamonds  
20/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   St Peter's College 2nd XI Boys   vs   Dannevirke High School Boys 1st X1  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (2016 Bill Dyer Cup (Div 3 teams))   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Feilding Wasps   vs   Feilding Tigers  
27/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (Manawatu Interhub 8th grade)   Hokowhitu Pumas   vs   Feilding Jackals  
27/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 09:00 (Manawatu 16th Grade)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/09/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/12/16 (Sat) (Taranaki Town vs Country Games)   Taranaki Town   vs   Taranaki Country  
03/12/16 (Sat) (Taranaki Town vs Country Games)   Taranaki Country   vs   Taranaki Town  
10/12/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Taranaki Women's Duchess Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup