T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Carlton Blue   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff United   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:45 (Taranaki Nimmos Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Durie Hill Crushers 8th Grade   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Newcastle   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) (2015 Chatham Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Manchester   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   City Victory   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   St Mary's Strikers  
06/06/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff Little Saints   vs   Marist Celts  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Churton Hotspurs   vs   Marist Angels  
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Churton Hotspurs   vs   Mosston Meteors  
13/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup)   NPBHS Junior Development   vs   Inglewood U18 Vipers  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Galaxy   vs   Carlton Blue  
20/06/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Galaxy   vs   Castlecliff United  
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Mary's Strikers   vs   Wanganui East School  
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Mary's Strikers   vs   Westmere Blue  
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Mosston Meteors   vs   Carlton Blue  
04/07/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Mosston Meteors   vs   Castlecliff United  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Tingey Plate 2015)   Massey Reserves   vs   Undecided  
05/07/15 (Sun) 11:30 (Tingey Plate 2015)   Tu Meke   vs   Undecided  
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO Plate)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Athletic Knights   vs   Westmere Blue  
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Athletic Knights   vs   Durie Hill Dynamos 7th Grade  
01/08/15 (Sat) (HB OPEN GRADE D2/D3 KO Plate)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Marist Angels   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
01/08/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Mosston Meteors   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Napier Marist Galaxy   vs   Taradale Chiefs  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Port Hill Pride   vs   Maycenvale Hornets  
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Hollies Bakery Irongate Utd   vs   Flaxmere Primary Sprigs  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Athletic Avengers   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Carlton Blue   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
09/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (HB U15 Youth League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Maycenvale Hornets   vs   Hollies Bakery Irongate Utd  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 3)   Napier Marist Galaxy   vs   Eskview Mustangs  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Castlecliff United   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Durie Hill Crushers 8th Grade   vs   Castlecliff Little Saints  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Athletic Avengers   vs   Athletic Knights  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   St Johns Newcastle   vs   St Mary's Strikers  
29/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO Cup)   Havelock North Blastars   vs   Undecided  
29/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Wanganui East School   vs   Athletic Avengers  
29/08/15 (Sat) 10:45 (Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th grade)   Wanganui East School   vs   Carlton Blue  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 (Tingey Cup 2015)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
31/10/15 (Sat) 14:00 (Mens Federation Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup