football west

Harold Rossiter Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St, East Victoria Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 12:30 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC Div 1   def.   Lynwood United FC Div 3
03/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Cup) 5     Shamrock Rovers FC Div 1   def.   Lynwood United FC Div 3
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC 10 
09/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
09/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Jaguar FC
10/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 5     Shamrock Rovers FC   def.   Jaguar FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Emerald FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     Emerald FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Shamrock Rovers FC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
23/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
23/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
07/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Peel United SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Peel United SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   International Calcio FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   International Calcio FC  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
21/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Queens Park SC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup)   Shamrock Rovers FC Div 1   vs   Quinns FC Div 1  
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup)   Shamrock Rovers FC Div 1   vs   Perth Royals FC Prem  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
18/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Fraser Park FC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City SC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City SC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
09/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Maddington White City SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Maddington White City SC  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
30/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
30/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
20/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Melville City FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Melville City FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
03/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Quinns FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Emerald FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Emerald FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   Shamrock Rovers FC   vs   Subiaco AFC