Harold Rossiter Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Kent Street and Etwell St
East Victoria Park
6101
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/15 (Mon) 12:45 (Amateur Reserves Cup)   Shamrock Rovers Perth Div 2   vs   International Calcio Div 1  
06/04/15 (Mon) 15:00 (Amateur Cup 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth Div 2   vs   International Calcio Div 1  
12/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
12/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Westnam United FC  
03/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Westnam United FC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Carramar FC  
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Carramar FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Maniana FC  
21/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Maniana FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
05/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Western United FC  
12/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Western United FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
26/07/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
02/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 Reserves 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Liberties FC  
23/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 5 2015)   Emerald FC   vs   Liberties FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
30/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Jaguar FC  
13/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   La Fiamma  
13/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   La Fiamma  
27/09/15 (Sun) 12:45 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 Reserves 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
27/09/15 (Sun) 15:00 (Consolidated Energy Amateur League Division 2 2015)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   vs   Joondalup United FC  

Football West News