Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road
Carine
6020
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Dianella SC
13/04/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook Utd FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 16s Division 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Melville City FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Carramar FC
13/04/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
21/04/14 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup 2014) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC NDV2   def. by   Sorrento FC Prem
27/04/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
27/04/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian SC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
04/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
11/05/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 10:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
18/05/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth City SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Armadale SC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
25/05/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   United Maylands JFC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 09:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 15s Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
08/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ishtar United FC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella SC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 10:00 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC  
15/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Canning City SC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 10:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
22/06/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Tuart Hill SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Perth SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
29/06/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
06/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Melville City FC  
06/07/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
06/07/14 (Sun) 10:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 09:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
13/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 09:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Curtin University SC  
20/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Balga SC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook Utd FC A  
27/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/07/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook Utd FC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 09:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
03/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 09:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth Hills Utd FC  
10/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Liberties Celtic FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 10:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Melville City FC  
17/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 12s North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 10:45 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
24/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 08:30 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 13s North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 09:40 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Girls 13s Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 10:50 (Smarter than Smoking Junior Boys 14s Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook Utd FC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
31/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
07/09/14 (Sun) 12:30 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
07/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Perth United SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/09/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 11:00 (MySolar Masters League North Division Two 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League Division 1 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
21/09/14 (Sun) 15:00 (MySolar Metropolitan League North Division 2 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Westside FC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 12:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division Five 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Rockingham Womens & Girls SC  
28/09/14 (Sun) 14:30 (BankWest Women's Metropolitan League Division One 2014)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Sorrento FC  

Football West News