football west

Carine Open Space C

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro Division 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Lake SC
17/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Lake SC
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:50 (U13 - Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Hamersley Rovers SC (DV3)   def.   Perth Saints FC (Div 6)
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:20 (U16 - Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Belmont JSC
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Royals SC
01/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Royals SC
08/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:40 (U14 - North Div 1)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC  
08/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
15/05/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Maccabi SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
22/05/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/05/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
12/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Central Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
26/06/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
03/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Caversham Wolves JSC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Rockingham Womens & Girls SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Quinns FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Westside FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella SC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Perth Royals FC  
24/07/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Swan Districts JSA  
07/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
07/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Armadale SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 09:45 (U13 - North Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Maccabi SC  
21/08/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Balga SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - North Div 3)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Dianella SC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Alexander Florina FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Canning City SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro Division 4)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
25/09/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Port Kennedy SC