Edwin Wheeler Oval

Venue Address
Cnr Maxwell & Cartwright Avenue

MILLER
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/04/15 (Sat) 08:00 (2015 Under 6 - Group 2) 36     Hinchinbrook   def.   Collegians No.2 12 
18/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 7 - Group 3) 20     Valley United   def.   East Campbelltown No.2
18/04/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 8 - Division 3) 38     Ingleburn Bulldogs   def.   Collegians No.2
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 6 - Group 4) 32     Valley United   def.   Glenquarie All Stars 28 
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:20 (2015 Under 10 - Division 1) 18     Hinchinbrook   def. by   Macarthur Saints No.1 26 
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:15 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 22     Valley United   def. by   Glenquarie All Stars 36 
18/04/15 (Sat) 13:15 (2015 Under 13 - Division 1) 8     Ingleburn RSL No.2   def. by   Macarthur Saints 14 
18/04/15 (Sat) 14:15 (2015 Under 14 - Division 2) 6     Valley United   def. by   LCC No.2 46 
18/04/15 (Sat) 15:15 (2015 Under 14 - Division 1) 50     Ingleburn Bulldogs   def.   Hinchinbrook
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 6 - Group 4) 24     Valley United   def. by   LCC No.3 28 
16/05/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 7 - Group 3) 48     Valley United   def.   Collegians No.2
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (2015 Under 8 - Division 1) 30     Liverpool Titans No.1   def.   Collegians No.1 12 
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:30 (2015 Under 8 - Division 3) 20     Valley United   def. by   Campbelltown City No.2 36 
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:20 (2015 Under 10 - Division 3) Valley United   def. by   Warriors No.2
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:10 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 8     Valley United   def.   Hinchinbrook
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 13 - Division 2) 44     All Saints   def.   Campbelltown City No.2
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:15 (2015 Under 6 - Group 1) 20     Warriors No.1   def. by   LCC No.1 24 
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:15 (2015 Under 6 - Group 4) 24     ESA No.3   def.   Valley United 20 
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 7 - Group 3) 38     Valley United   def.   Macarthur Saints No.2
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (2015 Under 8 - Division 3) Valley United   def. by   Collegians No.2 42 
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:50 (2015 Under 9 - Division 3) 22     Liverpool Titans   def.   Collegians No.2 12 
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:40 (2015 Under 9 - Division 2) 10     LCC No.2   def. by   Ingleburn RSL No.1 24 
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:30 (2015 Under 10 - Division 3) 10     Valley United   def. by   LCC No.2 48 
27/06/15 (Sat) 12:20 (2015 Under 10 - Division 1) 30     LCC No.1   def.   Campbelltown City 12 
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:15 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 20     Valley United   def.   Warriors No.2 18 
27/06/15 (Sat) 14:15 (2015 Under 14 - Division 2) 4     Valley United   def. by   Glenquarie All Stars 42 
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 6 - Group 4) 24     Valley United   def. by   Minto Cobras No.2 44 
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 7 - Group 3) 44     Valley United   def.   Minto Cobras No.2 32 
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:30 (2015 Under 8 - Division 3) 6     Valley United   def. by   Ingleburn Bulldogs 50 
25/07/15 (Sat) 10:20 (2015 Under 9 - Division 3) 6     Macarthur Saints No.2   def. by   Collegians No.2 50 
25/07/15 (Sat) 11:10 (2015 Under 9 - Division 1) 22     Macarthur Saints No.1   def.   Collegians No.1 18 
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 10 - Division 3) 18     Valley United   def. by   ESA No.3 38 
25/07/15 (Sat) 13:00 (2015 Under 14 - Division 2) 20     Valley United   def. by   Ingleburn RSL 36 
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:00 (2015 Under 6 - Group 4) 20     Valley United   def. by   Campbelltown City No.2 36 
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:00 (2015 Under 7 - Group 3) 32     Valley United   def.   East Campbelltown No.2 24 
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 7 - Group 2) 40     Liverpool Titans   def.   Hinchinbrook 16 
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:45 (2015 Under 8 - Division 1) 28     Liverpool Titans No.1   def.   LCC No.1 26 
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:30 (2015 Under 8 - Division 3) 26     Valley United   def. by   Liverpool Titans No.2 32 
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:20 (2015 Under 9 - Division 3) 56     Liverpool Titans   def.   Macarthur Saints No.2
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:10 (2015 Under 10 - Division 3) Valley United   def. by   Collegians No.2 18 
08/08/15 (Sat) 12:00 (2015 Under 10 - Division 1) 36     Hinchinbrook   def.   Macarthur Saints No.1 34 
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 29     Valley United   def.   Collegians No.2
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:00 (2015 Under 14 - Division 2) Valley United   def. by   LCC No.2 50 
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 26     ESA No.2   def. by   Hinchinbrook 38 
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 3) 44     Glenquarie All Stars   def.   LCC No.2 26 
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 2) 32     Ingleburn RSL No.2   def.   Minto Cobras 14 
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 2) 38     Warriors No.1   def.   Ingleburn RSL No.1
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 1) 26     East Campbelltown   def.   LCC No.1 16 
29/08/15 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 (2015 Under 12 - Division 1) 28     Campbelltown City No.1   def.   Macarthur Saints No.1 18