Edwin Wheeler Oval

Venue Address
Cnr Maxwell & Cartwright Avenue

MILLER
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   Valley United No.1   vs   IRSL No.2  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Hinchinbrook  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 2)   Valley United No.2   vs   IRSL No.2  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.1   vs   Warriors No.2  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 Under 9 - Division 1) 44     I.R.S.L   def.   Warriors No.1 18 
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 Under 11 - Division 2) 22     Ingleburn RSL No.1   def.   ESA No.3
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 Under 13 - Division 1) 16     Ingleburn RSL   def. by   Warriors No.1 46 
14/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 Under 13 - Division 2) Valley United   def. by   Minto Cobras 52 
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   LCC No.2   vs   Hinchinbrook  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   ESA No.3  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   Valley United No.1   vs   Macarthur Saints No.2  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Warriors No.2  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 Under 9 - Division 3) Valley United   def. by   Warriors No.2 16 
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 Under 10 - Division 3) 40     Hinchinbrook No2   def.   Macarthur Saints No.2 10 
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 Under 10 - Division 2) 6     Hinchinbrook No.1   def. by   L.C.C 48 
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 Under 13 - Division 2) 31     Hinchinbrook   def.   Valley United
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   Minto Cobras No.2   vs   Valley United No.1  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Hinchinbrook   vs   East Campbelltown No.2  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Collegians   vs   Valley United No.2  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.1   vs   Hinchinbrook  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Collegians No.2  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (2016 Under 9 - Division 2) 4     LCC No.2   def. by   Campbelltown City 30 
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (2016 Under 12 - Division 2) 4     LCC No.2   def. by   Campbelltown City 30 
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 Under 13 - Division 2) Valley United   def. by   E.S.A. 26 
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   Valley United No.1   vs   Warriors No.1  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   All Saints  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.1   vs   Valley United No.2  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:15 (2016 Under 14 - Division 2) Glenquarie All Stars   def. by   ESA No.2 33 
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 Under 9 - Division 3) 8     Valley United   def. by   Glenquarie All Stars 36 
16/07/16 (Sat) 12:15 (2016 Under 15 - Division 1) 18     Glenquarie All Stars   def. by   Ingleburn RSL 34 
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   Valley United No.1   vs   Macarthur Saints No.2  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Hinchinbrook  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Warriors No.2  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 Under 9 - Division 3) 18     Valley United   def. by   Warriors No.2 38 
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 Under 11 - Division 2) 44     All Saints   def.   Ingleburn RSL No.2 10 
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 Under 14 - Division 1) 26     Ingleburn RSL No.2   def.   Macarthur Saints
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 Under 14 - Division 2) 14     ESA No.2   def. by   Campbelltown City No.2 24 
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:00 (2016 Under 12 - Division 1) 54     E.S.A.   def.   Warriors
23/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (2016 Under 15 - Division 1) 12     Hinchinbrook   def. by   Warriors 30 
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 6 - Group 2)   ESA No.2   vs   Valley United No.1  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:00 (2016 Under 6 - Group 3)   ESA No.3   vs   Valley United No.2  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.2   vs   Hinchinbrook  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:45 (2016 Under 8 - Group 3)   Valley United No.1   vs   Macarthur Saints No.2  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:30 (2016 Under 9 - Division 3) 38     Hinchinbrook   def.   Valley United 12 
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:20 (2016 Under 10 - Division 3) 28     ESA No.3   def. by   Hinchinbrook No2 32 
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:10 (2016 Under 10 - Division 2) 34     ESA No.2   def.   East Campbelltown No.2
06/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (2016 Under 10 - Division 1) 6     ESA No.1   def. by   East Campbelltown No.1 22 
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (2016 Under 12 - Division 1) 21     E.S.A.   def.   East Campbelltown
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (2016 Under 9 - Division 3)   Glenquarie All Stars   vs   Minto Cobras No.2  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
10:00 (2016 Under 9 - Division 2)   Collegians   vs   Macarthur Saints  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (2016 Under 9 - Division 1)   East Campbelltown No.1   vs   ESA No.1  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:00 (2016 Under 10 - Division 3)   Collegians No.2   vs   ESA No.3  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2016 Under 10 - Division 2)   Collegians No.1   vs   ESA No.2  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:00 (2016 Under 10 - Division 1)   ESA No.1   vs   Minto Cobras No.1