Allen Hill Stadium

Venue Address:
25a Lake Road
Devonport
0624
Phone:
(aka Dacre Park)
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/03/14 (Sat) 13:30 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Glenfield Rovers PS 2014  
08/03/14 (Sat)
(FRIENDLY)
13:00 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)   North Shore Reserves (NRFL1R)   vs   Onehunga Mangere Reserves (NRFL2R)  
08/03/14 (Sat)
(FRIENDLY)
15:00 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Onehunga Mangere United (NRFL2)  
22/03/14 (Sat)
(FRIENDLY)
13:30 (NFF MEN'S FRIENDLIES 2014)   North Shore United M/N1   vs   Waiheke  
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town) 2     North Shore G13PT Fantails   def.   Papakura City FC 13G Panthers
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grade Group 1) North Shore Utd 13M1   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13M1
05/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro) 2     North Shore utd 14M   def.   Bay Olympic 14M
05/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division) North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Albany Mad Dogs O35/1
06/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro) 2     North Shore utd 16M   def.   Three Kings Utd 16M
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Hibiscus Coast Spitfire  
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Hibiscus Coast Spitfire  
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City) 1     North Shore G13/2C Herons   vs   Manurewa AFC G13/2C Gold
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division) 4     North Shore Seagulls M2   def.   Birkenhead Home Brew M2
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Birkenhead Cavheads O35/1  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Norwest United Hurricanes  
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Norwest United Hurricanes  
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town)   North Shore G13PT Fantails   vs   Norwest Utd G13PT Glory  
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   East Coast Bays 14M  
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Albany Red United M2  
04/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 16M   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 16M  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   North Shore United Kiwi's   vs   Puhoi Girls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 10th Grade Division Purple Grading)   North Shore United Kiwi's   vs   Puhoi Girls  
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grade Group 1)   North Shore Utd 13M1   vs   Pukekohe AFC 13M1  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Oratia United Wildcats  
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Only NFF 9th Grade Division Green Grading)   North Shore United Bell Birds   vs   Oratia United Wildcats  
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City)   North Shore G13/2C Herons   vs   Three Kings Utd 13G Div 2 Easton  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Onehunga Sports 14M  
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Glenfield Re-United M2  
17/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   East Coast Bays All Sorts O35/1  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 City)   North Shore G13/2C Herons   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13 Girls Div 2 Picton  
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Town)   North Shore G13PT Fantails   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Footy Chix 13th Grade GIRLS  
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro Grade Group 1)   North Shore Utd 13M1   vs   Oratia Utd 13M1  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Papakura City FC 14M Rangers  
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Takapuna Gunners M2  
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Oratia Utd 14M  
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Glenfield Juggernaut M2  
07/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Glenfield Rock O35/1  
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Glenfield Muppets M2  
21/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Waitakere Bosch O35/1  
28/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Three Kings 14M  
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Glenfield Roosters O35/1  
29/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 16M   vs   Western Springs AFC 16M  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 14M  
19/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Oratia Forrest M2  
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 1st Division)   North Shore Thommo O35/1   vs   Warkworth O35/1  
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 16M   vs   Oratia Utd 16M  
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Eastern Suburbs 14M  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   Forrest Hill Shorians M2  
10/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 16M   vs   Ellerslie AFC 16M  
23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (14th Grade Metro)   North Shore utd 14M   vs   Forrest Hill Milford Metro AW 14th Grade  
23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (NFF Men's 2nd Division)   North Shore Seagulls M2   vs   East Coast Bays Syab M2  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News