Starling Park 1

Venue Address:
Glen Road
Ranui
Ranui
0612
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Grading) 4     Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   def.   Warkworth Real Madrid 14/3
05/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 3rd/4th Divs Grading Group D) Ranui Reformed O35/4   def. by   Birkenhead Bonnie Ladd O35/3
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 6 Grading) 1     Ranui Swanson Bullets 11/6   def. by   West Auckland Cobras 11/6
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Grading) 4     Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   def.   Hibiscus Coast Maracana 12/3
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Grading) 1     Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   def. by   Birkenhead Brigadiers 14/3
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Grading) 6     Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   def.   Greenhithe Turbos 12/3
31/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Grading) 4     Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   vs   East Coast Bays Cauldwell 14/3
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Championship) 2     Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   def. by   Warkworth Real Madrid 14/3
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship) Glen Eden Wildcats 13/4   def. by   West Auckland Jets 13/3
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 6 Championship) 1     Ranui Swanson Bullets 11/6   vs   East Coast Bays Black 11/5
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Championship) Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   def. by   Oratia United Spitfires 12/2
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship) 2     Ranui Swanson Storm 13/4   def.   West Auckland Jets 13/3
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) 3     Glen Eden Solars 14/2   def.   Birkenhead Brigadiers 14/3
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship) Glen Eden Wildcats 13/4   def. by   Ranui Swanson Storm 13/4
28/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Div Championship) 1     Ranui Reformed O35/4   def. by   Glen Eden Blue O35/4
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Championship) 1     Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   def.   Waitemata Warriors 12/2
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 2 Championship) 2     Glen Eden Solars 14/2   def.   Waitemata Gunners 14/3
13/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA Division 5)   Young Brothers   vs   Westside United 1 ASFA2  
19/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 4th Div Championship) 1     Ranui Reformed O35/4   def. by   Hibiscus Coast Heroes O35/4
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 6 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Bullets 11/6   vs   North Shore United Schalke 11/6  
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Championship) 2     Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   def.   East Coast Bays Rickman 12/3
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship)   Glen Eden Wildcats 13/4   vs   North Shore Spain 13/4  
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   vs   Glen Eden United Cheetahs 12/4  
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Storm 13/4   vs   Glen Eden Wildcats 13/4  
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:15 (HW 14th Div 3 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   vs   Oratia United Swaggermuffins 14/3  
16/08/14 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 11th Div 6 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Bullets 11/6   vs   West Auckland Cobras 11/6  
16/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 4 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Storm 13/4   vs   Te Atatu Patriots 13/4  
16/08/14 (Sat) 13:15 (HW 14th Div 3 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Stormers 14/3   vs   North Shore Italy 14/2  
23/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 12th Div 3 Championship)   Ranui Swanson Flames 12/3   vs   Albany Junior High 12/4  

Northern Football Federation

NZ Football News