Watson Park A3

Venue Address
Awapuni Rd

Gisborne
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1) 2     Central Gold   def. by   Makauri Marauders
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Central Silver   vs   Te Wharau United  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Mangapapa Whirlwinds  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1) Makauri Marauders   def. by   Mangapapa Hurricanes
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   St Marys Thunderbolts   vs   Ormond Strikers  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Hurricanes   vs   Central Gold  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Makauri Massive   vs   Makaraka Meteors  
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Te Karaka Area School Sunbirds   vs   Mangapapa Cyclones  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   St Marys Force   vs   Awapuni Cougars  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   St Marys Thunderbolts   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thunder   vs   Mangapapa Hurricanes  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Makauri Massive   vs   Te Wharau United  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Mangapapa Typhoons  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Central Gold   vs   Awapuni Cougars  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Central Silver   vs   Makauri Massive  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Cougars   vs   Mangapapa Hurricanes  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Makauri Massive   vs   Te Hapara High Flyers  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Mangapapa Whirlwinds  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Cougars   vs   Wainui Thunder  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Central Silver   vs   OPSM Wainui  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Central Diamonds  
09/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Wainui Thunder   vs   St Marys Force  
09/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   OPSM Wainui   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   St Marys Force   vs   Ormond All Stars  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Makaraka Meteors   vs   Awapuni Jaguars  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Awapuni Cougars   vs   St Marys Force  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Ormond Strikers   vs   St Marys Thunderbolts  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3)   Ngatapa Strikers   vs   Mangapapa Cyclones  
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1)   Mangapapa Hurricanes   vs   Wainui Thunder  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:30 (Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2)   Makaraka Meteors   vs   Makauri Massive  

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup