THC2

Venue Address:
19 Bell st
New Town
7008
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/10/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Uni Corkers   vs   OHA  
16/10/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   The Blues   vs   Wombats  
16/10/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 1     DERWENT   def. by   OHA
23/10/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Wombats   vs   Uni Corkers  
23/10/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   The Blues  
23/10/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 2     CANTERBURY   def. by   OHA 10 
30/10/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Uni Corkers   vs   The Blues  
30/10/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   Wombats  
30/10/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 4     UNIVERSITY   def.   DERWENT
06/11/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Wombats   vs   The Blues  
06/11/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   Uni Corkers  
06/11/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 1     CANTERBURY   def. by   NORTH-WEST HOBART GRADUATES
13/11/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   The Blues   vs   OHA  
13/11/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   Uni Corkers   vs   Wombats  
13/11/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 2     PRINCE OF WALES WELLINGTON   vs   OHA
20/11/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Wombats   vs   OHA  
20/11/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   The Blues   vs   Uni Corkers  
20/11/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 3     NORTH-WEST HOBART GRADUATES   def.   PRINCE OF WALES WELLINGTON
27/11/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Uni Corkers   vs   OHA  
27/11/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   The Blues   vs   Wombats  
27/11/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) DERWENT   def. by   NORTH-WEST HOBART GRADUATES
04/12/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Wombats   vs   Uni Corkers  
04/12/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   The Blues  
04/12/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 2     CANTERBURY   def. by   PRINCE OF WALES WELLINGTON
11/12/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   Uni Corkers   vs   The Blues  
11/12/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   Wombats  
11/12/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 2     OHA   def. by   UNIVERSITY
18/12/12 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   OHA   vs   Uni Corkers  
18/12/12 (Tue) 19:00 (SHIRAZ)   Wombats   vs   The Blues  
18/12/12 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 6     CANTERBURY   def.   DERWENT
14/01/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Black Sticks   vs   The Glowsticks  
14/01/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Brute Squad   vs   Team Zee  
14/01/13 (Mon) 20:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Do a Flip   vs   Swifts  
15/01/13 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   DARK   vs   LIGHT  
15/01/13 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 1     CANTERBURY   def. by   UNIVERSITY
17/01/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Trigger Happy Bunnies   vs   Just Chicks  
17/01/13 (Thu) 19:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   $mites   vs   Sticky Frogs  
20/01/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   The Gnomes S   vs   Diamond Backs S  
20/01/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Smurfs S   vs   Purple People Eaters S  
20/01/13 (Sun) 16:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Blue Bandits SS   vs   The Muppet Show S  
21/01/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Last Minute   vs   Team Zee  
21/01/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Fiddlesticks   vs   Killer Frogs  
21/01/13 (Mon) 20:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Brute Squad   vs   Pharmy Army  
22/01/13 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   DARK   vs   LIGHT  
22/01/13 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 2     UNIVERSITY   vs   PRINCE OF WALES WELLINGTON
24/01/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Sweet Nothing   vs   Trigger Happy Bunnies  
24/01/13 (Thu) 19:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Addiction   vs   T.I.T.S.  
27/01/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   INU F   vs   Hackers Galore F  
27/01/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Super Coopers F   vs   Pups F  
28/01/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Joe Hockey   vs   Swifts  
28/01/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Black Sticks   vs   Mulitple Scoregasms  
29/01/13 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   DARK   vs   LIGHT  
29/01/13 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 1     OHA   def. by   NORTH-WEST HOBART GRADUATES
31/01/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Trigger Happy Bunnies   vs   Addiction  
31/01/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   T.I.T.S.   vs   Sticky Frogs  
03/02/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Blue Bandits SS   vs   Purple People Eaters S  
03/02/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Smurfs S   vs   Red Blacks S  
03/02/13 (Sun) 16:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   The Gnomes S   vs   Team Ramrod S  
04/02/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Black Sticks   vs   Hook In  
04/02/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Last Minute   vs   Killer Frogs  
04/02/13 (Mon) 20:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   The Randoms   vs   Team Zee  
05/02/13 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   DARK   vs   LIGHT  
05/02/13 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) 5     PRINCE OF WALES WELLINGTON   def.   DERWENT
07/02/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   $mites   vs   Just Chicks  
07/02/13 (Thu) 19:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Strikers   vs   T.I.T.S.  
10/02/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Purple People Eaters S   vs   The Muppet Show S  
10/02/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Pups F   vs   The Gladiators F  
10/02/13 (Sun) 16:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Team Ramrod S   vs   Diamond Backs S  
11/02/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Do a Flip   vs   Killer Frogs  
11/02/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Joe Hockey   vs   Hook In  
12/02/13 (Tue) 18:00 (SHIRAZ)   DARK   vs   LIGHT  
12/02/13 (Tue) 20:00 (2012/13 MENS MASTERS ) NORTH-WEST HOBART GRADUATES   vs   UNIVERSITY
14/02/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Sweet Nothing   vs   Sticky Frogs  
14/02/13 (Thu) 19:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Just Chicks   vs   Addiction  
17/02/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Blue Bandits SS   vs   Diamond Backs S  
17/02/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   The Gladiators F   vs   INU F  
17/02/13 (Sun) 16:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   The Muppet Show S   vs   The Gnomes S  
18/02/13 (Mon) 18:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   The Randoms   vs   Killer Frogs  
18/02/13 (Mon) 19:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Black Sticks   vs   Do a Flip  
18/02/13 (Mon) 20:00 (SUMMER MONDAYS)   Brute Squad   vs   Hook In  
21/02/13 (Thu) 18:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   Strikers   vs   Sweet Nothing  
21/02/13 (Thu) 19:00 (SUMMER THURSDAYS)   $mites   vs   T.I.T.S.  
24/02/13 (Sun) 14:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   Team Ramrod S   vs   Red Blacks S  
24/02/13 (Sun) 15:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   INU F   vs   Pups F  
24/02/13 (Sun) 16:00 (SUMMER SUNDAYS)   The Gnomes S   vs   Blue Bandits SS