CPIT Futsal Court

Venue Address:
Edgeware
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/02/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool A) Steiner   def. by   Linwood College Junior Boys
18/02/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool A) 1     Steiner   def. by   Cashmere Gold
18/02/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool B) 8     Shirley Boys High School Y11   def.   Cathedral College
18/02/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool C) 6     Middleton Grange Y10   def.   Linwood College Year 9 B
18/02/15 (Wed) 17:15 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 2     Middleton Grange Y9   def. by   St Andrew's College Junior B 11 
18/02/15 (Wed) 17:45 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool B) 1     St Andrew's College Thistles   def. by   Middleton Grange A
25/02/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool B) Cashmere Black   def. by   St Andrew's College Thistles 11 
25/02/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool C) 1     Linwood College Year 9 B   def. by   Cashmere Maroon
25/02/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Girls Open Grade) 3     Cashmere Gold   def. by   The Bye
25/02/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 5     St Andrew's College Junior B   def. by   Cashmere Red
25/02/15 (Wed) 17:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool B) 4     Cathedral College   def. by   Cashmere Gold
04/03/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C) 2     St Andrew's College Highlanders   def.   Cashmere Maroon
04/03/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C) 5     St Bede's College Year 11   vs   Cathedral College
04/03/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 9     Lincoln High School Junior Boys   def.   Cashmere Blue
04/03/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool C) 2     Linwood College Year 9 B   def. by   St Andrew's College Year 10 Highlanders
11/03/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C) 2     Cathedral College   def. by   Rudolf Steiner A
11/03/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 2     Steiner   vs   Lincoln High School Junior Boys
11/03/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 5     Steiner   def.   Cashmere White
11/03/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool C) 5     Cashmere Black   def.   St Andrew's College Year 10 Highlanders
11/03/15 (Wed) 17:15 (Wednesday Girls Open Grade) Cashmere Maroon   def. by   St Andrew's College A
18/03/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C) 5     St Bede's College Year 11   def. by   Cathedral College
18/03/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 2     Cashmere Blue   vs   Steiner
18/03/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C) 6     Rudolf Steiner A   def.   Cashmere Black
18/03/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D) 3     Cashmere White   def. by   Cashmere Blue
25/03/15 (Wed) 15:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C)   Cashmere Black   vs   Cathedral College  
25/03/15 (Wed) 15:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D)   Cashmere Blue   vs   St Andrew's College Year 10 Thistles  
25/03/15 (Wed) 16:15 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool D)   St Andrew's College Year 10 Thistles   vs   Steiner  
25/03/15 (Wed) 16:45 (Wednesday Boys 9-10 Pool C)   Linwood College Year 9 B   vs   Cashmere Red  
25/03/15 (Wed) 17:15 (Wednesday Boys 11-13 Pool C)   Cashmere Maroon   vs   Rudolf Steiner A