CPIT Futsal Court

Venue Address:
Edgeware
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/07/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Men B) 2     All Shites   def. by   Hawkins Construction 13 
23/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B) 8     Rebels   vs   Red Assassins
23/07/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed) 3     Electric Blue   def.   Xcelr8
23/07/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed) 8     Govan   def. by   Mainland Misfits 14 
23/07/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Mixed) 10     Pele's Team   def.   Possums
27/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 (Sunday Junior B)   IFANZ   vs   The Recruits  
27/07/14 (Sun) 12:15 (Sunday Junior A)   SUFC Blue   vs   IFANZ2  
27/07/14 (Sun) 13:00 (Sunday Youth C) 6     Red Hot Chilli Peppers   def.   Madrid
27/07/14 (Sun) 13:45 (Sunday Youth C) 4     Spirit 7   def. by   Footy Ninjas 16 
30/07/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Mixed) 2     Possums   def. by   Electric Blue
30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B) 3     FC LUCE   def. by   Cara O Cruz
30/07/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men B) 7     Concrete Chickens   def.   All Shites
30/07/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed) 10     Mainland Misfits   def.   Pele's Team
30/07/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Mixed) 12     Xcelr8   def.   Govan
06/08/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Mixed) 4     Pele's Team   def.   Govan
06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B) 7     Rebels   def. by   Concrete Chickens 10 
06/08/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed) 15     Xcelr8   def.   Possums 14 
06/08/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed) Electric Blue   def. by   Mainland Misfits
06/08/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Men B) 3     All Shites   def. by   FC LUCE 13 
13/08/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Men B) 5     Concrete Chickens   vs   Hawkins Construction
13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Mixed) 6     Govan   def.   Electric Blue
13/08/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed) 3     Pele's Team   def. by   Xcelr8 10 
13/08/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed) 8     Mainland Misfits   def.   Possums
13/08/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Men B) 4     FC LUCE   def. by   Rebels
20/08/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Possums   vs   Govan  
20/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B)   All Shites   vs   Cara O Cruz  
20/08/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed)   Electric Blue   vs   Pele's Team  
20/08/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Xcelr8   vs   Mainland Misfits  
20/08/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Men B)   Red Assassins   vs   Concrete Chickens  
27/08/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Possums   vs   Pele's Team  
27/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B)   Wychbury Wanderers   vs   Hawkins Construction  
27/08/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed)   Xcelr8   vs   Electric Blue  
27/08/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Mainland Misfits   vs   Govan  
27/08/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Men B)   FC LUCE   vs   Concrete Chickens  
31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 (Sunday Youth C)   Spirit 7   vs   Spanish Giants  
03/09/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Men B)   Rebels   vs   All Shites  
03/09/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Mixed)   Electric Blue   vs   Possums  
03/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men B)   Red Assassins   vs   FC LUCE  
03/09/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Pele's Team   vs   Mainland Misfits  
03/09/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Govan   vs   Xcelr8  
10/09/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Men B)   Concrete Chickens   vs   Cara O Cruz  
10/09/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Mixed)   Govan   vs   Pele's Team  
10/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Men B)   FC LUCE   vs   Wychbury Wanderers  
10/09/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Mainland Misfits   vs   Electric Blue  
10/09/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Possums   vs   Xcelr8  
17/09/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Men B)   Rebels   vs   Hawkins Construction  
17/09/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B)   All Shites   vs   Concrete Chickens  
17/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed)   Electric Blue   vs   Govan  
17/09/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Possums   vs   Mainland Misfits  
17/09/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Xcelr8   vs   Pele's Team  
24/09/14 (Wed) 18:00 (Wednesday Mixed)   Govan   vs   Possums  
24/09/14 (Wed) 18:45 (Wednesday Men B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
24/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 (Wednesday Mixed)   Pele's Team   vs   Electric Blue  
24/09/14 (Wed) 20:15 (Wednesday Mixed)   Mainland Misfits   vs   Xcelr8  
24/09/14 (Wed) 21:00 (Wednesday Men B)   Undecided   vs   Undecided