KILLARA RESERVE

Venue Address:
KILLARA AVE
MILPERRA
Phone:
9772 4418
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U8 White) Colts   def. by   Berala 44 
05/04/14 (Sat) 09:50 (2014 U10 Div 3) 20     Colts   def. by   East Hills 34 
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:40 (2014 U11 Div 3) 4     Bulls   def. by   Milperra 56 
05/04/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 U12 Div 2) 28     Milperra   def.   Greenacre 14 
05/04/14 (Sat) 12:20 (2014 U13 Div 1) 18     Colts   def. by   Dragons 28 
12/04/14 (Sat) 00:20 (2014 U11 Div 3) 28     Milperra   def.   St George 22 
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) 16     Colts   def. by   Broncos 32 
12/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 16     Colts   def. by   Chester Hill 22 
12/04/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U8 Green) 38     Colts   def.   Eagles
12/04/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 U10 Div 2) 18     Milperra S   def.   Moorebank 12 
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:10 (2014 U12 Div 2) St Johns   def. by   Milperra
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:10 (2014 U13 Div 1) 32     Moorebank   def.   Colts 10 
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) Warriors   def. by   Colts
26/04/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U8 Green) 4     Warriors   def. by   Colts 14 
26/04/14 (Sat) 10:45 (2014 U8 White) 34     Colts   def.   Moorebank 30 
26/04/14 (Sat) 11:45 (2014 U11 Div 3) 52     Milperra   def.   Moorebank 10 
26/04/14 (Sat) 12:35 (2014 U11 Div 1) 30     Milperra   def.   Moorebank
26/04/14 (Sat) 13:25 (2014 U12 Div 2) 36     Milperra   def.   Moorebank B
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:15 (2014 U13 Div 1) Colts   def. by   Sports 58 
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) 8     Colts   def. by   Moorebank 2 32 
03/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U6 Green) Colts   def. by   Revesby Heights 30 
03/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U7 White) 30     Colts   def.   St Christophers 14 
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:20 (2014 U10 Div 3) 28     Colts   def.   Bass Hill 16 
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:10 (2014 U10 Div 2) 52     Milperra S   def.   Berala
03/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 U11 Div 3) 40     Milperra   def.   Chester Hill
10/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U8 Green) 48     Colts   def.   St Christophers
10/05/14 (Sat) 10:00 (2014 U8 White) 30     Colts   def.   Bulls 12 
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (2014 U11 Div 1) Milperra   def. by   St Johns 52 
10/05/14 (Sat) 11:50 (2014 U12 Div 2) 16     Milperra   vs   Moorebank W 16 
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:40 (2014 U13 Div 1) 24     Colts   def. by   St Christophers 32 
17/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) Colts   def. by   Sports 32 
17/05/14 (Sat) 10:35 (2014 U10 Div 2) 12     Milperra S   def.   Sports
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:25 (2014 U11 Div 3) 24     Milperra   def.   Chester Hill 18 
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:15 (2014 U11 Div 1) Milperra   def. by   Sports 46 
17/05/14 (Sat) 21:45 (2014 U10 Div 3) 34     Colts   def.   Moorebank B 16 
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) Colts   def. by   St Christophers 20 
24/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U6 Green) 16     Colts   def. by   Sports 24 
24/05/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U7 White) 6     Colts   def. by   Berala 26 
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 U8 White) 48     Colts   def.   East Hills 42 
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:15 (2014 U10 Div 2) 22     Milperra S   def.   St Johns 2 16 
31/05/14 (Sat) 00:25 (2014 U11 Div 3) 36     Milperra   def.   Warriors 12 
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) 4     Colts   def. by   Moorebank 1 28 
31/05/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U8 Green) 30     Colts   def.   Heights 16 
31/05/14 (Sat) 10:45 (2014 U10 Div 3) Colts   def.   Sports
31/05/14 (Sat) 11:35 (2014 U10 Div 2) 46     Milperra S   def.   St Johns
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:15 (2014 U12 Div 2) 26     Milperra   def.   St George 14 
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) 12     Colts   def. by   Moorebank 24 
14/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 30     Colts   def.   Moorebank 26 
14/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U8 Green) 60     Colts   def.   Eagles
14/06/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 U10 Div 3) 52     Colts   def.   St Johns
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:20 (2014 U10 Div 2) 4     Milperra S   def. by   Moorebank 18 
14/06/14 (Sat) 13:10 (2014 U11 Div 3) 52     Milperra   def.   Bulls
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:00 (2014 U13 Div 1) 22     Colts   def. by   Moorebank 34 
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) Colts   def. by   Bulls 28 
21/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U6 Green) 22     Colts   def.   Chester Hill 10 
21/06/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U7 White) 20     Colts   def. by   Tigers 32 
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:15 (2014 U8 Green) 30     Colts   def.   Warriors
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:15 (2014 U8 White) 42     Colts   def.   Eagles 32 
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:15 (2014 U10 Div 3) 20     Colts   def. by   East Hills 30 
21/06/14 (Sat) 14:05 (2014 U10 Div 2) 56     Milperra S   def.   St George
21/06/14 (Sat) 14:55 (2014 U11 Div 1) Milperra   def. by   St Johns 52 
21/06/14 (Sat) 15:45 (2014 U12 Div 2) Milperra   def. by   Greenacre 34 
21/06/14 (Sat) 16:35 (2014 U13 Div 1) 4     Colts   def. by   Sports 50 
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) 16     Colts   def. by   Broncos 22 
28/06/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U8 Green) 58     Colts   def.   Moorebank 1
28/06/14 (Sat) 10:45 (2014 U10 Div 3) 8     Colts   def. by   Tigers 16 
28/06/14 (Sat) 11:35 (2014 U12 Div 2) Milperra   def.   St Johns
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:25 (2014 U13 Div 1) 8     Colts   def. by   Eagles 48 
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) 8     Colts   def. by   Eagles 32 
05/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 18     Colts   def. by   Sports 32 
05/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U10 Div 3) 30     Colts   def.   Bulls 16 
05/07/14 (Sat) 11:20 (2014 U10 Div 2) 22     Milperra S   def.   Heights 10 
05/07/14 (Sat) 12:10 (2014 U11 Div 3) 20     Milperra   def. by   St Johns 24 
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (2014 U11 Div 1) 18     Milperra   def. by   Bulls 24 
05/07/14 (Sat) 13:50 (2014 U13 Div 1) 26     Colts   def.   St Christophers
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) Colts   def. by   Sports 32 
12/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 38     Colts   def.   St Christophers 26 
12/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U8 Green) 58     Colts   def.   Sports 12 
12/07/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 U8 White) 34     Colts   def. by   Tigers 40 
12/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 (2014 U11 Div 3) 18     Milperra   def.   Chester Hill 12 
12/07/14 (Sat) 13:20 (2014 U12 Div 2) 36     Milperra   def.   Chester Hill 2
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U7 White) 24     Colts   def. by   Bulls 34 
19/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U10 Div 3) 44     Colts   def.   St Christophers
19/07/14 (Sat) 10:35 (2014 U10 Div 2) 6     Milperra S   def. by   St Johns 2 16 
19/07/14 (Sat) 11:25 (2014 U11 Div 3) 6     Milperra   vs   Bulls D2
19/07/14 (Sat) 12:15 (2014 U13 Div 1) 14     Colts   def. by   Bulls 30 
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) Colts   def.   Berala
26/07/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 14     Colts   def. by   East Hills 26 
26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U8 White) 28     Colts   def. by   Dragons 56 
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:30 (2014 U11 Div 3) 22     Milperra   def.   Warriors
26/07/14 (Sat) 12:20 (2014 U11 Div 1) 6     Milperra   def. by   St Johns 30 
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:10 (2014 U13 Div 1) 16     Colts   def. by   Dragons 38 
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Gold) 12     Colts   def. by   Tigers 24 
02/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U8 White) 66     Colts   def.   Bulls 20 
02/08/14 (Sat) 10:45 (2014 U8 Green) 44     Colts   def.   Eagles 12 
02/08/14 (Sat) 11:45 (2014 U10 Div 2) 12     Milperra S   def. by   Moorebank 18 
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:35 (2014 U11 Div 3) 26     Milperra   def.   Bulls 20 
02/08/14 (Sat) 13:25 (2014 U11 Div 1) Milperra   def. by   Sports 40 
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 (2014 U6 Green) 26     Colts   def.   St Christophers
09/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 (2014 U7 White) 22     Colts   def. by   Eagles 26 
09/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 (2014 U8 Green) 22     Colts   def. by   Warriors 32 
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:30 (2014 U9 Div 2) 16     Tigers   def.   Sports
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (2014 U10 Div 2) 6     Sports   def. by   St Johns 2 10 
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (2014 U11 Div 2) 18     Greenacre 1   def. by   Sports 22 
09/08/14 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (2014 U13 Div 3) 34     East Hills   def.   Sports

Club Websites

Fox Sports Headines

BBC Sport Headlines