BRA/AMB 6/7

Venue Address
Ambarvale Sports Complex
Jiniwin Place
Ambarvale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U6 BLUE  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U7  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   APPIN UNITED U7 WHITE  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   RUSE U6 RED  
09/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN U7 YELLOW  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 WHITE  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   ST MARYS U6 YELLOW  
16/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   ST MARYS U7 SILVER  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN U6 PURPLE  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U7 PURPLE  
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 PURPLE  
23/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U7 BLUE  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U6 BLACK  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 ORANGE  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   APPIN UNITED U6 RED   vs   RUSE U6 BLUE  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U6   vs   RUSE U6 RED  
30/04/16 (Sat) 12:00 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   RUSE U7 WHITE  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   ST MARYS U7 RED  
07/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 WHITE  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U6 BLUE  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 RED  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U6 YELLOW  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   APPIN UNITED U7 BLUE  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U6 GREEN  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 YELLOW  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 ORANGE  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   HARRINGTON UNITED U7 ORANGE  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   MINTO U6 BLUE  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   GUNNERS U7 RED  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   GUNNERS U7 GREEN  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 GOLD  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U6 AQUA  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   APPIN UNITED U6 RED  
11/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   GUNNERS U7 BLUE  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 WHITE  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 BLUE  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   ESCHOL PARK U6 WHITE  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   INGLEBURN U6 WHITE  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   GUNNERS U7 ORANGE  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U6 WHITE  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U7 YELLOW  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U7 GREEN  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   ST MARYS U7 GREEN  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   RUSE U6 BLUE  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   ST MARYS U7 YELLOW  
16/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS U7 GREY  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 PURPLE  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U6 BLUE  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 MOON)   BRADBURY U7 MAROON   vs   MINTO U7 BLUE  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U7 VIOLET  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 EMUS)   BRADBURY U6 MAROON   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U6 RED  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 VENUS)   BRADBURY U7 PURPLE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U7 RED  
30/07/16 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   RUSE U7 BLUE  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 BILBIES)   BRADBURY U6 PURPLE   vs   RUSE U6 RED  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 SUN)   BRADBURY U7 WHITE   vs   ESCHOL PARK U7 WHITE  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 NEPTUNE)   BRADBURY U7 RED   vs   ST MARYS U7 BLUE