Eastdale Park 4

Venue Address:
Eastdale Road
Avondale
View Venue in Google Maps

Season Fixture for Venue

DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/14 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading Girls 14th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   def.   Waitemata AFC G14/2
05/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 3     Central Utd M11   def. by   Three Kings Utd M11 Ramrod
06/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 (19th Grade Sunday Group 1) 10     Metro FC 19S1   def.   North Shore Utd 19S2 Red
12/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) 3     Central Utd M9   def.   Pukekohe AFC M9
12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 6     Central Utd M1   def.   Bay Olympic M1
13/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4 Group 1) 8     Metro FC W4   def.   Waiuku AFC W4
13/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) 3     A4 Red Dragons   vs   A4 U-Striker
26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 1     Central Utd M11   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC M11 Muir
26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 30 Division 4) 4     Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC M30/4   def.   Western Springs AFC M30/4 Doctors
03/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 14th Grade Division 1 Town) Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G14P Clark
03/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Metro FC 14/3 England   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14/2 Zijp/Haynes
04/05/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) 5     A4 Red Dragons   def.   A4 AUT FC 2
10/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) Metro FC 14/3 Lions   def. by   Fencibles Utd 14/3 Julius
10/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) 3     Central Utd M9   vs   Three Kings Utd M9 Mighty Ducks
11/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Central Utd W3   def. by   Fencibles Utd W3
17/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 14th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   vs   Western Springs G14/1 Dragons
17/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Metro FC 14/3 England   def. by   Bay Olympic 14/2 Commodores
17/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) Central Utd M11   def. by   South Auckland Rangers AFC M11 Highlanders
17/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Over 35 Division 1) Central Utd M35/1   def. by   Three Kings Utd M35/1 Kaos
18/05/14 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2) 1     Metro FC W2 Reserves   def.   Three Kings Utd WC2
24/05/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading Girls 14th Grade Division 1 Town) Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   vs   Metro FC G14/1 Wolverines
24/05/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 City) Metro FC 14/3 Lions   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3
24/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) 4     Central Utd M9   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC M9 Mad 11
24/05/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     Central Utd M1   def.   Ellerslie AFC M1 MD's
25/05/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) 7     A4 Red Dragons   def.   A4 Beta FC
31/05/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 1     Central Utd M11   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC M11
07/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) Metro FC 14/3 Lions   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3
07/06/14 (Sat) 13:15 (AFF Mens Division 9) 1     Central Utd M9   def.   Three Kings Utd M9 T.C's United
14/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 1     Central Utd 13/1 Wanderers   vs   Fencibles Utd 13/1 Winchester
14/06/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 4     Central Utd M1   def.   Fencibles Utd M1 Walsh
15/06/14 (Sun) 11:00 (16th Metro) 1     Central Utd FC 16M   def.   Western Springs AFC 16M
15/06/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) A4 Red Dragons   def. by   A4 Kamarak FC
21/06/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 14th Grade Division 2) Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   vs   Fencibles Utd G14/2
21/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Central Utd 13/4 SPC Geaney   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/4 Benapal
21/06/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 2     Central Utd M11   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M11 Hardly Athletic 10 
28/06/14 (Sat)
(.)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) Eastern Suburbs 13/1 White   def. by   Central Utd 13/1 SPC Carmody
28/06/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro) 2     Central Utd FC 13M   def.   East Coast Bays 13M
29/06/14 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF/NFF 19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 1     Metro FC 19S1   def. by   Waitakere City 19S1
20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) 1     A4 Red Dragons   def. by   A4 Nixon Park FC
26/07/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 14th Grade Division 2) 2     Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   def.   West Auckland FC G14/2 Diamonds
26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 9) 6     Central Utd M9   def.   Drury United M9 Luijten Landscaping
26/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 1     Central Utd M1   def. by   Fencibles Utd M1 Morgan
02/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 2     Central Utd 13/1 Wanderers   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 13/1 Blue Flames
03/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 3) A3 University of Auckland Reserves   def. by   A3 Khukuri FC
09/08/14 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship Girls 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Central Utd Football Club G14/2 Tuis   def.   Waitemata AFC G14/2
09/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 (13th Metro) Central Utd FC 13M   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 13M GREEN
09/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 11) 1     Central Utd M11   def. by   Ellerslie AFC M11 Barons
10/08/14 (Sun)
(Rescheduled from 6/7/2014)
14:00 (ASFA 2014 Division 4) A4 Red Dragons   def. by   A4 Oratia Allsorts
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) 2     Central Utd 13/4 SPC Sneddon   vs   Pukekohe 13/4 Green
16/08/14 (Sat)
(Rescheduled from 5/7/2014)
12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Central Utd 13/4 SPC Geaney   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/4 Kay
17/08/14 (Sun)
(Rescheduled from 6/7/2014)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC W4   vs   Western Springs AFC W4 Gypsies  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News