Ocean Park 1

Venue Address
Carrington Street

Woonona
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Woonona   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
28/03/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Woonona   def. by   Dapto Dandaloo Fury
11/04/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 3     Woonona   def. by   Port Kembla
11/04/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Woonona   def. by   Port Kembla
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Tarrawanna
09/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def. by   Warilla
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:55 (15 Division 2) Woonona   def. by   Shellharbour
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Woonona   def. by   Wollongong United
09/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Woonona   vs   Wollongong United
10/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def. by   Corrimal
10/05/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 11     Woonona   def.   Coledale
10/05/15 (Sun) 12:15 (Youth Cup) 2     Woonona   def.   Fernhill FC
10/05/15 (Sun) 14:30 (Bert Bampton Cup) 3     Woonona   def.   University FC
16/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 2     Woonona   def.   South Coast United
16/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona   def.   South Coast United
17/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Dapto
23/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 3) 3     Woonona   vs   Coniston
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 1) 2     Woonona   def. by   Wollongong
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:00 (13 Division 4) 7     Woonona   def.   Albion Park
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:45 (14 Girls Division 1) 2     Bulli   def.   Woonona Blue
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Better Business Accounting Women's O30's 2015) 5     Russell Vale Pink   def.   Russell Vale Vipers
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Better Business Accounting Women's O30's 2015) Tarrawanna   def. by   Woonona
30/05/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2) 2     Woonona   def. by   Balgownie
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:55 (15 Division 1) 2     Woonona   def.   Balgownie
30/05/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Woonona   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
30/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Woonona   def. by   Tarrawanna Blueys
31/05/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Tarrawanna
31/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 4     Woonona   def.   Shell Cove FC
06/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona   vs   Shell Cove FC
07/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 8     Woonona   def.   Balgownie
07/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (14 Girls Division 1) 2     Woonona Red   def.   Port Kembla
08/06/15 (Mon) 08:30 (18 Girls Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Balgownie
08/06/15 (Mon) 10:00 (14 Girls Division 1) Woonona Red   vs   Bulli
13/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2) 2     Woonona   vs   Corrimal
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:55 (15 Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Wollongong
14/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def.   Bulli
14/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Russell Vale
20/06/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) Woonona   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
20/06/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
21/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Woonona   vs   Balgownie
27/06/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 3) Woonona   def. by   Helensburgh
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def.   Figtree
28/06/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 5     Woonona   def.   Wollongong
28/06/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Figtree
04/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Woonona   vs   Cringila Lions
04/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona   def.   Cringila Lions
05/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Women's O30's 2015) 9     Tarrawanna   def.   Russell Vale Vipers
05/07/15 (Sun) 12:00 (Better Business Accounting Women's O30's 2015) 2     Woonona   def. by   Russell Vale Pink
05/07/15 (Sun) 14:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Thirroul
11/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (13 Division 4) 6     Woonona   def.   Helensburgh
11/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 3) 1     Woonona   vs   Russell Vale
11/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 4     Woonona   def.   Bellambi
11/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Woonona   def.   Bellambi
12/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Coledale Maroon
12/07/15 (Sun) 10:00 (14 Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Shellharbour
12/07/15 (Sun)
(Round 3)
11:15 (15 Division 2) Woonona   def. by   Thirroul
19/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (14 Girls Division 1) Woonona Blue   def. by   Woonona Red
19/07/15 (Sun) 09:45 (16 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def. by   Coniston
19/07/15 (Sun) 11:10 (13 Division 1) 9     Woonona   def.   Thirroul
19/07/15 (Sun) 12:25 (18 Girls Division 1) Coledale   def. by   Woonona 10 
25/07/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def. by   Corrimal
25/07/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2) 2     Woonona   def.   Wollongong
25/07/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 4     Woonona   def.   Wollongong Olympic FC
25/07/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona   vs   Wollongong Olympic FC
26/07/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 5     Woonona   def.   Warilla
26/07/15 (Sun)
(Round 14 Catch Up)
10:00 (15 Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Thirroul
26/07/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Albion Park
01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 3) 4     Woonona   def.   Tarrawanna
01/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (15 Division 2) Woonona   def. by   Port Kembla
02/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 2     Woonona   def.   Thirroul
02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 4     Woonona   def.   Bulli
08/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (14 Division 3) 4     Woonona   def.   Kiama
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:45 (14 Division 1) 2     Woonona   def.   Highlands
09/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (15 Girls Division 1) 4     Woonona   def.   Bulli
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Better Business Accounting Women's O30's 2015) 2     Woonona   def.   Russell Vale Pink
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Port Kembla
15/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 (15 Division 2) Woonona   def. by   Coledale
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:55 (15 Division 1) Woonona   def. by   Figtree
15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth) 1     Woonona   def. by   Bulli
15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 2     Woonona   vs   Bulli
16/08/15 (Sun) 08:30 (16 Division 1) 1     Woonona   def. by   Russell Vale
16/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 (18 Girls Division 1) 3     Woonona   def.   Albion Park
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) Woonona   vs   Berkeley
30/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 3) 4     Bulli   def.   Oak Flats Wildcats
30/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Tarrawanna   def.   Thirroul
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Master Builders Club Womens Division 1) 6     Albion Park   def.   Wollongong Olympic
05/09/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (15 Division 2)   Shellharbour   vs   Undecided  
05/09/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (13 Division 1)   Shellharbour   vs   Highlands  
05/09/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (14 Division 1)   Figtree   vs   Corrimal  
05/09/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (15 Division 1)   Wollongong   vs   Thirroul  
06/09/15 (Sun) 09:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 2)   Thirroul 18   vs   Corrimal 18  
06/09/15 (Sun) 11:00 (FSC Under 18 Division 2)   Albion Park White Eagles 18   vs   Highlands 18  
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (17 Division 1)   Port Kembla   vs   Bulli Blue  
06/09/15 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (16 Division 1)   Port Kembla   vs   Russell Vale  
--ABOVEADS--

Sponsors

Ladder

Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth

Notice Board

FSC WIN NETWORK ACADEMY - MONDAY 31 AUGUST

OAK FLATS

Training is on at Keith Bond Oval, Oak Flats

WOLLONGONG

Training is on at Kooloobong Oval, Wollongong

BULLI

Training is on at Bulli Park, Bulli

as at 2:15pm 31/08/2015

 

Football NSW News

Fox Sports - Football News