Ocean Park 1

Venue Address:
Carrington Street, Woonona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/03/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 8     Woonona FC   def.   Cringila Lions
26/03/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 3     Woonona FC   def.   Cringila Lions
02/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Woonona 8 Red   vs   Woonona 8 White  
02/04/16 (Sat) 09:45 (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 3     Woonona 14-1   def.   Bulli 14-1
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:20 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 2     Woonona 15-1   def. by   Coniston 15-1
03/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) 7     Woonona 15G-1 Blue   def.   Thirroul 15G-1
03/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 7     Woonona 15-3   def.   Dapto 15-3
09/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 9 Miniroos (1))   Woonona 9 Blue   vs   Coledale 9 Yellow  
10/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) Woonona 15G-1 Blue   def. by   Woonona 15G-1 Red
10/04/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4) 27     Woonona O30 W4   def.   Coniston W4
10/04/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) Woonona W2   def. by   Thirroul 21 W2
10/04/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Woonona W1   def.   Tarrawanna W1
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 3     Woonona 18-1   vs   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1
16/04/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 5     Woonona FC   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) 1     Woonona FC   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
23/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Thirroul 6 White   vs   Coledale 6 Green  
23/04/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Thirroul 6 Royal   vs   Coledale 6 Red  
23/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (WIN Network 9 Miniroos (1))   Woonona 9 Green   vs   Woonona 9 Red  
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 8     Woonona 13G-1   def.   Wollongong 13G-2
24/04/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 2)   Woonona 13G-1   vs   Wollongong 13G-2  
24/04/16 (Sun) 09:45 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) 4     Woonona 15G-1 Red   def.   Port Kembla 15G-1
30/04/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Coledale 7 Yellow   vs   Thirroul 7 Navy  
30/04/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Coledale 7 Maroon   vs   Thirroul 7 Sky  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1) 2     Woonona 18-1   vs   Helensburgh Thistle 18-1
30/04/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 13     Woonona FC   def.   Shell Cove FC
30/04/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League) Woonona FC   def. by   Shell Cove FC
01/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1) 5     Woonona 15G-1 Blue   def.   Balgownie 15G-1
01/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4) 1     Woonona O30 W4   def. by   Figtree W4
01/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 2     Woonona W2   vs   Bulli W2
01/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 3     Woonona W1   def.   Port Kembla W1
07/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   FSC Knights   vs   Woonona 6 Pink  
08/05/16 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Red   vs   Figtree 15G-1  
14/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Coledale 6 Red   vs   Thirroul 6 Sky  
14/05/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Thirroul 6 Purple   vs   Thirroul 6 Orange  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   South Coast United 18-1  
14/05/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   South Coast United  
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   South Coast United  
15/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Unanderra 16G-1  
15/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 13G-1   vs   Shellharbour 13G-1  
15/05/16 (Sun) 12:15 (MCR Youth Cup)   Woonona FC   vs   Albion Park White Eagles  
15/05/16 (Sun) 14:30 (MCR Bert Bampton Cup)   Woonona FC   vs   Albion Park White Eagles  
21/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Bulli 8 Blue   vs   Bulli 8 Green  
21/05/16 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Bulli 8 Gold   vs   Woonona 8 Blue  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Bulli 8 Red   vs   Woonona 8 White  
28/05/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Thirroul 7 Red   vs   Helensburgh 7 Red  
28/05/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Thirroul 7 Navy   vs   Helensburgh 7 Green  
28/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Port Kembla 18-1  
28/05/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Port Kembla  
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Port Kembla  
29/05/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Coledale 16G-1  
29/05/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Red   vs   Albion Park 15G-1  
29/05/16 (Sun) 12:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Wollongong Olympic W4  
29/05/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Thirroul W1  
04/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Coledale 6 Green   vs   Woonona 6 Navy  
04/06/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Blue   vs   Coledale 6 Maroon  
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Kiama Juniors W4  
05/06/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Woonona W2   vs   Wollongong Olympic W2  
05/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Albion Park W1  
11/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1)   Woonona 15-1   vs   Corrimal 15-1  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (WIN Network 14 Division 1)   Woonona 14-1   vs   Coniston 14-1  
12/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 13G-1   vs   Figtree 13G-1  
12/06/16 (Sun) 09:45 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Red   vs   Dapto 15G-1  
18/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Coledale 7 White   vs   Woonona 7 Rose  
18/06/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Coledale 7 Red   vs   Woonona 7 Pink  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1  
18/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
18/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
19/06/16 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Red   vs   Woonona 15G-1 Blue  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Woonona W2   vs   Oak Flats Falcons W2  
25/06/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Coledale 6 White   vs   Thirroul 6 White  
25/06/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Thirroul 6 Red   vs   Thirroul 6 Purple  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Wests Illawarra 18-1  
25/06/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Kemblawarra Fury  
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Kemblawarra Fury  
26/06/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Blue   vs   Bulli 15G-1  
26/06/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Oak Flats Falcons O30 W4  
26/06/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Woonona W2   vs   Thirroul W2 Blue  
26/06/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Balgownie W1  
02/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Thirroul 8 Royal   vs   Bulli 8 Green  
02/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Thirroul 8 Purple   vs   Russell Vale 8 Green  
02/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 8 Gold   vs   Russell Vale 8 White  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Wollongong Olympic 18-1  
09/07/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
10/07/16 (Sun) 11:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Helensburgh W4  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Helensburgh W1  
16/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Pink   vs   Woonona 6 Navy  
16/07/16 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Rose   vs   Woonona 6 Blue  
17/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Thirroul 16G-1  
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Port Kembla W4  
17/07/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Albion Park W1  
23/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Navy   vs   Coledale 6 Red  
23/07/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Blue   vs   Coledale 6 White  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Wollongong United 18-1  
23/07/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Picton Rangers  
23/07/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Picton Rangers  
24/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Blue   vs   Dapto 15G-1  
24/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 3)   Woonona 15-3   vs   Kiama 15-3  
24/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Woonona W2   vs   Kiama Quarriers W2  
30/07/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 7 Black   vs   Woonona 7 Rose  
30/07/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 7 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 7 Red   vs   Woonona 7 Rose  
30/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Cringila Lions 18-1  
31/07/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Bulli 16G-1  
31/07/16 (Sun) 10:00 (Better Business Accounting Womens Division 4)   Woonona O30 W4   vs   Russell Vale Vipers O30 W4  
31/07/16 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Woonona W2   vs   Coledale W2  
31/07/16 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Woonona W1   vs   Balgownie W1  
06/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Coledale 8 Yellow   vs   Woonona 8 Blue  
06/08/16 (Sat) 09:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Coledale 8 Blue   vs   Woonona 8 White  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (WIN Network 8 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 8 Black   vs   Thirroul 8 White  
07/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 3)   Woonona 15-3   vs   Fernhill 15-3  
07/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Warilla 16G-1  
13/08/16 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Woonona 6 Red   vs   Coledale 6 Green  
13/08/16 (Sat) 09:15 (WIN Network 6 Miniroos)   Coledale 6 Blue   vs   Woonona 6 Ruby  
13/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Kemblawarra Fury 18-1  
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Wollongong United  
13/08/16 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Wollongong United  
14/08/16 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 15G-1 Red   vs   Thirroul 15G-1  
14/08/16 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Girls Division 1)   Woonona 16G-1   vs   Lakeside 16G-1  
28/08/16 (Sun) 10:30 (FSC Under 18 Division 1)   Woonona 18-1   vs   Bulli 18-1  
28/08/16 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Woonona FC   vs   Bulli  
28/08/16 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League)   Woonona FC   vs   Bulli