T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PT CHEVALIER PIRATES (PEN)   vs   PAPAKURA MAROONS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   GLENORA (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG (PEN)   vs   WAITEMATA (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA SCORPION KINGS (PEN)   vs   KAIPARA LANCERS  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA CHIEFS (C)   vs   BAY ROSKILL (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   PUKEKOHE (C)   vs   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   HOWICK HORNETS (PEN)   vs   GLENORA MAJIK BEARS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   OTARA BARBARIANS (PEN)   vs   WAITEMATA GIANTS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   PT CHEV (PEN)   vs   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   MARIST (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS (PLATE)   vs   PAPAKURA HAAST EAGLES (PLATE)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   OTARA PATRIOTS (PLATE)   vs   RICHMOND (PLATE)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   PAPATOETOE PUMAS (PLATE)   vs   MANUREWA ALLSTARS (PLATE)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANUKAU MAGPIES (PLATE)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PLATE)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS (PLATE)   vs   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS (PLATE)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTAHUHU BLUE (C)   vs   TE ATATU (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTARA SPARTANS (C)   vs   MANUKAU RIDDLERS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS (C)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   MANUREWA REWALIZE (PEN)   vs   GLENFIELD (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PT CHEV (PEN)   vs   PAPAKURA PHOENIX (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   BAY ROSKILL (PEN)   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTARA SCORPIONS (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTARA BRAVES (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST ALL STARS(PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   OTARA SAINTS (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   MARIST SAINTS (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MANUKAU AIGA (C)   vs   PAPAKURA WHITES (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   BAY ROSKILL GOD SQUAD (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   RICHMOND TOKES (C)   vs   OTABLUE (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)   vs   GLENORA (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   PAPAKURA RAVENS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   RICHMOND (C)   vs   MANUKAU PREDATORS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANUREWA BROTHERS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   MANGERE EAST JR EAST BOYZ (C)   vs   NEW LYNN VIKINGS (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   RICHMOND BULLDOGS (C)   vs   ORAMATA (C)  
04/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   ELLERSLIE/PAKURANGA (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG (PEN)   vs   PT CHEVALIER PIRATES (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   KAIPARA LANCERS   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTAHUHU WHITE (PEN)   vs   GLENORA (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS (PEN)   vs   PAPAKURA MAROONS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   MANGERE EAST (PEN)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   WAITEMATA (PEN)   vs   OTARA SCORPION KINGS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   BAY ROSKILL (C)   vs   PUKEKOHE (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)   vs   MANUREWA CHIEFS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)   vs   HOWICK HORNETS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   WAITEMATA GIANTS (PEN)   vs   MARIST (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS (PEN)   vs   OTARA BARBARIANS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   GLENORA MAJIK BEARS (PEN)   vs   PT CHEV (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS (PLATE)   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS (PLATE)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANUREWA ALLSTARS (PLATE)   vs   OTARA PATRIOTS (PLATE)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   RICHMOND (PLATE)   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS (PLATE)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   PAPAKURA HAAST EAGLES (PLATE)   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES (PLATE)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PLATE)   vs   MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS (PLATE)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   TE ATATU (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (C)   vs   OTARA SPARTANS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MANUKAU RIDDLERS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX (PEN)   vs   MANUREWA REWALIZE (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   GLENFIELD (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS (PEN)   vs   GLENORA KODIAKS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (PEN)   vs   BAY ROSKILL (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)   vs   OTARA STINGERS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   MANGERE EAST ALL STARS(PEN)   vs   MARIST SAINTS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)   vs   OTARA SAINTS (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   OTARA BRAVES (PEN)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   OTABLUE (C)   vs   PAPAKURA WHITES (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   BAY ROSKILL GOD SQUAD (C)   vs   RICHMOND TOKES (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   MANUKAU AIGA (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   PAPAKURA RAVENS (C)   vs   MANUREWA BROTHERS (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANUKAU PREDATORS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   GLENORA (C)   vs   RICHMOND (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   NEW LYNN VIKINGS (C)   vs   ORAMATA (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   ELLERSLIE/PAKURANGA (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST JR EAST BOYZ (C)  
11/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   RICHMOND BULLDOGS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA SCORPION KINGS (PEN)   vs   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)   vs   KAIPARA LANCERS  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   GLENORA (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PT CHEVALIER PIRATES (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)   vs   WAITEMATA (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PAPAKURA MAROONS (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS (C)   vs   TE ATATU ROOSTERS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   BAY ROSKILL (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   PUKEKOHE (C)   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA CHIEFS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   OTARA BARBARIANS (PEN)   vs   GLENORA MAJIK BEARS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   HOWICK HORNETS (PEN)   vs   MARIST (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   PT CHEV (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS (PEN)   vs   WAITEMATA GIANTS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS (PLATE)   vs   PAPAKURA HAAST EAGLES (PLATE)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   OTARA PATRIOTS (PLATE)   vs   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS (PLATE)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANUKAU MAGPIES (PLATE)   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS (PLATE)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANUREWA ALLSTARS (PLATE)   vs   RICHMOND (PLATE)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   PAPATOETOE PUMAS (PLATE)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PLATE)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTARA SPARTANS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MANUKAU RIDDLERS (C)   vs   TE ATATU (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTAHUHU BLUE (C)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   GLENORA KODIAKS (PEN)   vs   GLENFIELD (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   PAPAKURA PHOENIX (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   MANUREWA REWALIZE (PEN)   vs   PT CHEV (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   BAY ROSKILL (PEN)   vs   OTARA SCORPIONS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTARA STINGERS (PEN)   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   MARIST SAINTS (PEN)   vs   OTARA BRAVES (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTARA SAINTS (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST ALL STARS(PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   RICHMOND TOKES (C)   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MANUKAU AIGA (C)   vs   OTABLUE (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   PAPAKURA WHITES (C)   vs   BAY ROSKILL GOD SQUAD (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)   vs   MANUREWA BROTHERS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANUKAU PREDATORS (C)   vs   PAPAKURA RAVENS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   RICHMOND (C)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   GLENORA (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   ORAMATA (C)   vs   ELLERSLIE/PAKURANGA (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   MANGERE EAST JR EAST BOYZ (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
18/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   NEW LYNN VIKINGS (C)   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTAHUHU WHITE (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   MANGERE EAST (PEN)   vs   PAPAKURA MAROONS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   KAIPARA LANCERS   vs   GLENORA (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA SCORPION KINGS (PEN)   vs   PT CHEVALIER PIRATES (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG (PEN)   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   WAITEMATA (PEN)   vs   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   BAY ROSKILL (C)   vs   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   PUKEKOHE (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Championship)   TE ATATU ROOSTERS (C)   vs   MANUREWA CHIEFS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   WAITEMATA GIANTS (PEN)   vs   HOWICK HORNETS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   MARIST (PEN)   vs   PT CHEV (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)   vs   OTARA BARBARIANS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Pennant)   GLENORA MAJIK BEARS (PEN)   vs   MT WELLINGTON WARRIORS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   OTAHUHU WHITE LEOPARDS (PLATE)   vs   MANGERE EAST KNIGHT HAWKS (PLATE)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   PAPAKURA HAAST EAGLES (PLATE)   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS (PLATE)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS (PLATE)   vs   MANUREWA ALLSTARS (PLATE)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PLATE)   vs   OTARA PATRIOTS (PLATE)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 13 Plate)   RICHMOND (PLATE)   vs   MANUKAU MAGPIES (PLATE)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   TE ATATU (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (C)   vs   MANUKAU RIDDLERS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   OTARA SPARTANS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PAPAKURA PHOENIX (PEN)   vs   GLENORA KODIAKS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PT CHEV (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 14 Pennant)   GLENFIELD (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)   vs   OTARA SCORPIONS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTARA STINGERS (PEN)   vs   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 15 Pennant)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)   vs   BAY ROSKILL (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   PAPATOETOE PANTHERS (PEN)   vs   MARIST SAINTS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTARA BRAVES (PEN)   vs   OTARA SAINTS (PEN)  
25/07/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 16 Pennant)   MANGERE EAST ALL STARS(PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   RICHMOND TOKES (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS (C)   vs   PAPAKURA WHITES (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MT ALBERT (C)   vs   MANUKAU AIGA (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   BAY ROSKILL GOD SQUAD (C)   vs   OTABLUE (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   GLENORA (C)   vs   MANUKAU PREDATORS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANUREWA BROTHERS (C)   vs   RICHMOND (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   PAPAKURA RAVENS (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   ELLERSLIE/PAKURANGA (C)   vs   NEW LYNN VIKINGS (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   ORAMATA (C)  
25/07/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   RICHMOND BULLDOGS (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST JR EAST BOYZ (C)  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PAPATOETOE DRAGONS (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST (PEN)  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   GLENORA (PEN)   vs   WAITEMATA (PEN)  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PEN)   vs   OTARA WYMONDLEY STRONG (PEN)  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PT CHEVALIER PIRATES (PEN)   vs   OTAHUHU WHITE (PEN)  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   PAPAKURA MAROONS (PEN)   vs   KAIPARA LANCERS  
01/08/15 (Sat) (2015 Premier 2nd Pennant)   MANUREWA MARLINS (PEN)   vs   OTARA SCORPION KINGS (PEN)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   PAPAKURA WHITES (C)   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   RICHMOND TOKES (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   OTABLUE (C)   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS (C)  
01/08/15 (Sat) 01:00 (2015 Premier 2nd Championship)   MANUKAU AIGA (C)   vs   BAY ROSKILL GOD SQUAD (C)  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 (2015 SAS Sharman Cup)   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   PONSONBY MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANGERE EAST MASTERS   vs   GLENFIELD CONZ  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   PONSONBY MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   OTAHUHU MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   MANGERE EAST MASTERS  
30/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   GLENFIELD CONZ   vs   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS   vs   MANUREWA SOLDIERS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   THUNDER PONIES   vs   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA VULCANS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA ROYALS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA ROYALS   vs   THUNDER PONIES  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA SOLDIERS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS   vs   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA VULCANS