T.B.A.

Venue Address
Venue is yet to be announced


Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA CHIEFS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 13 Pennant)   OTAHUHU BLUE (PEN)   vs   PT CHEV (PEN)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 13 Plate)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (PLATE)   vs   OTARA PATRIOTS (PLATE)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 14 Championship)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (C)   vs   TE ATATU (C)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 14 Pennant)   PT CHEV (PEN)   vs   MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS (PEN)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 14/15 Restricted)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTARA SCORPIONS (PEN)   vs   Undecided  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTAHUHU ROVERS (C)   vs   MANGERE EAST ALL STARS(PEN)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 16/17 Restricted)   ELLERSLIE   vs   MANUREWA MARLINS  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
01:00 (2015 Under 12/13 Restricted)   HIBISCUS COAST GOLD   vs   TE ATATU BLUE  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANGERE EAST WARRIOR HAWKS (C)   vs   MT ALBERT (C)  
08/08/15 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   ELLERSLIE/PAKURANGA (C)   vs   RICHMOND BULLDOGS (C)  
10/08/15 (Mon)
(Preliminary)
(2015 Under 17 Open)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 13 Championship)   MANUREWA TEAM ALLSTARS (C)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 13 Pennant)   MARIST (PEN)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 13 Plate)   MANGERE EAST RUMBLEHAWKS (PLATE)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 14 Championship)   ELLERSLIE EAGLES (C)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 14 Pennant)   MANUREWA REWALIZE (PEN)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 14/15 Restricted)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 15 Pennant)   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS (PEN)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 16 Pennant)   OTARA SAINTS (PEN)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 16/17 Restricted)   MT ALBERT LIONS   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
01:00 (2015 Under 12/13 Restricted)   TE ATATU RED   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
01:00 (2015 Under 15 Championship)   MANUREWA BROTHERS (C)   vs   Undecided  
15/08/15 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
01:00 (2015 Under 16 Championship)   MANGERE EAST JR EAST BOYZ (C)   vs   Undecided  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANUREWA MASTERS   vs   PONSONBY MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 12:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MANGERE EAST MASTERS   vs   GLENFIELD CONZ  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   MT WELLINGTON MASTERS   vs   HOWICK MASTERS  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (2015 Masters Module One)   ELLERSLIE MASTERS   vs   WAIKATO MASTERS  
18/08/15 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
(2015 Under 17 Open)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS   vs   MANUREWA SOLDIERS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   THUNDER PONIES   vs   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   PAPAKURA VULCANS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
05/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   MANUREWA ROYALS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA ROYALS   vs   THUNDER PONIES  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   MANUREWA SOLDIERS   vs   MANUKAU STORMERZ  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTARA SUPER SAIYONS   vs   MANGERE EAST LILHAWKS  
12/09/15 (Sat) (2015 Under 10 Open Section 2)   OTAHUHU ROVERS   vs   PAPAKURA VULCANS