STM - KOO 1

Venue Address
Kooringa Reserve
Cnr Spitfire Dr & St Andrew's Rd
Varroville (Raby)
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/03/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U16/2   def. by   ESCHOL PARK U16/2
28/03/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 5     ST MARYS U14/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
28/03/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS U13/1 ORANGE
29/03/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7) 4     ST MARYS AA7   def.   C'TOWN COLLEGIANS AA7 BLUE
29/03/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6) ST MARYS AA9 GOLD   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA6 MAROON
29/03/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 10) 3     ST MARYS AA10   def.   DOUGLAS PARK AA10
29/03/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3) ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   def.   C'TOWN COBRAS AA3
11/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 2     ST MARYS U16/1   def.   BRADBURY U16/1
11/04/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U15/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/1 BLUE
11/04/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV1) 2     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV2 GREEN   def.   TAHMOOR U14 GIRLS DIV2
12/04/15 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS O35/3   vs   GUNNERS O35/3
12/04/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 11) ST MARYS AA11   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA11
12/04/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8) 6     ST MARYS AA8   def.   TAHMOOR AA8
18/04/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 5     ST MARYS U16G/2   def.   ESCHOL PARK U16G/2
18/04/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS U14/2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U14/2
18/04/15 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U16G/1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U16G/1 GREEN
09/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2) 9     ST MARYS U16G/2   def.   GUNNERS U16G/2
09/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV1) 1     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV2 GREEN   def. by   GUNNERS U14 GIRLS DIV1
09/05/15 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U13/3   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U13/3
09/05/15 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 2) 3     ST MARYS U12/2   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U12/2
10/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18) 3     ST MARYS U18   def.   INGLEBURN U18
10/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8) 1     ST MARYS AA8   def. by   DOUGLAS PARK AA8
10/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7) ST MARYS AA7   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7 RED
10/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6) 3     ST MARYS AA9 GOLD   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA8
16/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1
16/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U15/3   vs   C'TOWN COBRAS U15/3
16/05/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) ST MARYS U14/2   def. by   DOUGLAS PARK U14/2
16/05/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U15/1B
17/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 18 GIRLS) ST MARYS U18 GIRLS   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18 GIRLS
17/05/15 (Sun) 13:05 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) 4     ST MARYS U17/1 GREEN   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U17/1
17/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AA2 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA2 RED
23/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ST MARYS U16/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U16/1 BLACK
23/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 3) 4     ST MARYS U15/3   def.   GUNNERS U15/3
23/05/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U13/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1
23/05/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) 1     ST MARYS U14/3   vs   MINTO U14/3
23/05/15 (Sat) 14:30 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS AAL2   vs   MINTO AAL2 BLUE
24/05/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7) 2     ST MARYS AA7   def.   MINTO AA7
24/05/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6) ST MARYS AA9 GOLD   def. by   C'TOWN SOUTHERN DISTRICTS AA6
24/05/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   vs   MINTO AA3
24/05/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2) 4     ST MARYS AA2 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS AA2 GREEN
30/05/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 12     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/2
30/05/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS U12/1
30/05/15 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 12 DIV 3) ST MARYS U12/3   def. by   BRADBURY U12/3
30/05/15 (Sat) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS AA2 GREEN   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA2 BLACK
06/06/15 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) 5     ST MARYS U12/4   def.   C'TOWN COLLEGIANS U12/4
06/06/15 (Sat) 13:50 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV1) 1     ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV2 GOLD   def. by   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U14 GIRLS DIV2
06/06/15 (Sat) 15:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U16/1   def.   TAHMOOR U16/1
08/06/15 (Mon) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 6) ST MARYS AA9 GOLD   def. by   INGLEBURN AA6
08/06/15 (Mon) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 11) 5     ST MARYS AA11   def.   C'TOWN COBRAS AA11
08/06/15 (Mon) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8) ST MARYS AA8   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA8
13/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 15 DIV 3) ST MARYS U15/3   vs   TAHMOOR U15/3
13/06/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) ST MARYS U14/2   def. by   PICTON RANGERS U14/2
13/06/15 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 13 DIV 2) 2     ST MARYS U13/2   def.   GUNNERS U13/2
13/06/15 (Sat) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7) ST MARYS AA7   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA7 BLUE
13/06/15 (Sat) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 5) 4     ST MARYS AA5   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED AA5
14/06/15 (Sun) 09:30 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) 4     ST MARYS U13/3   def.   INGLEBURN U13/3
14/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 5) 3     ST MARYS AA5   def.   GUNNERS AA5
14/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) ST MARYS AAL4   def. by   RUSE AAL4
14/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) ST MARYS U17/1 GOLD   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U17/1 BLUE
27/06/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U16/1   def.   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U16/1
27/06/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) 3     ST MARYS U15/1   def.   C'TOWN COBRAS U15/1
27/06/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) 1     ST MARYS U14/2   vs   C'TOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
27/06/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 1) 1     ST MARYS U12/1   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U12/1 ORANGE
28/06/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 2) 5     ST MARYS AA2 GOLD   def.   APPIN UNITED AA2
28/06/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 11) 2     ST MARYS AA11   vs   INGLEBURN AA11 YELLOW
28/06/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8) 2     ST MARYS AA8   def. by   EAST CAMPBELLTOWN AA8
28/06/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3) 2     ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   def.   GUNNERS AA3 RED
08/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16G/2   vs   ESCHOL PARK U16G/2  
08/08/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16/2   vs   ORAN PARK U16/2  
08/08/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U13/3   vs   TAHMOOR U13/3  
08/08/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U13/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U13/1  
08/08/15 (Sat) 14:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U14/2   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/2  
09/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 11)   ST MARYS AA11   vs   TAHMOOR AA11  
09/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7)   ST MARYS AA7   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS AA7  
09/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 9)   ST MARYS AA9 GREEN   vs   ESCHOL PARK AA9  
09/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3)   ST MARYS AA3 GREEN   vs   GUNNERS AA3 WHITE  
15/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16G/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U16G/1  
15/08/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 GIRLS DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16G/2   vs   GUNNERS U16G/2  
15/08/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 12 DIV 3)   ST MARYS U12/3   vs   INGLEBURN U12/3  
15/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 7)   ST MARYS AA7   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7 BLACK  
15/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 3)   ST MARYS AA3 GOLD   vs   GUNNERS AA3 WHITE  
16/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18)   ST MARYS U18   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U18  
16/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3)   ST MARYS O35/3   vs   RUSE O35/3  
16/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 5)   ST MARYS AA5   vs   INGLEBURN AA5  
16/08/15 (Sun) 15:00 (LYNWOOD CUP)   ST MARYS LYNWOOD CUP GOLD   vs   INGLEBURN LYNWOOD CUP  
22/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U16/2   vs   C'TOWN UNITING CHURCH U16/2  
22/08/15 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 16 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U16/1   vs   NARELLAN RANGERS U16/1  
22/08/15 (Sat) 11:50 (UNDER 14 DIV 2)   ST MARYS U14/2   vs   DOUGLAS PARK U14/2  
22/08/15 (Sat) 13:05 (UNDER 12 DIV 1)   ST MARYS U12/1   vs   TAHMOOR U12/1  
23/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18)   ST MARYS U18   vs   ESCHOL PARK U18  
23/08/15 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MENS DIV 8)   ST MARYS AA8   vs   GUNNERS AA8  
23/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 (LYNWOOD CUP)   ST MARYS LYNWOOD CUP GREEN   vs   ST MARYS LYNWOOD CUP GOLD