h i

Wotton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Broun & Embleton Avenue, Embleton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) Morley-Windmills SC (NDV4)   def. by   Alexander Florina FC (NDV1)
03/04/16 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Chindits United SC (NDV2)   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC (NDV1)
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
16/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
17/04/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Cup ) 5     Morley-Windmills SC - NDV3   def.   Beeliar Spirit SC - SDV2
17/04/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
24/04/16 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters Cup) Chindits United SC (NDV3)   def. by   Backpackers FC (NDV3)
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Melville City FC
30/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Melville City FC
30/04/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Melville City FC
08/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4) 6     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Balga SC
22/05/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
28/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Swan United FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC
28/05/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Swan United FC
11/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
11/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Chindits United SC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
25/06/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
02/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
02/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
10/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
16/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Balga SC  
16/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Balga SC  
16/07/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Balga SC  
17/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 09:00 (U11 - North Zaffre 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   North Beach SC  
31/07/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC  
06/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Quinns FC  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
13/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
13/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
14/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
27/08/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
28/08/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Swan United FC  
04/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
10/09/16 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
10/09/16 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
10/09/16 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
11/09/16 (Sun) 12:30 (Masters North Division 3)   Chindits United SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
18/09/16 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4)   Morley-Windmills SC   vs   Maccabi SC